2017 Future Games Rosters
Ark/LA |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Collier Cranford | LA | Zachary | 2019 | SS | |
Luke Davenport | AR | Fayetteville | 2020 | RHP | |
Damon Fountain | LA | St. Louis | 2019 | OF | |
Nick Griffin | AR | Monticello | 2020 | OF | |
Clint Hargrave | LA | Ouachita Christian | 2019 | C | |
Antoine Harris | LA | Chalmette | 2019 | RHP | |
Cade Hart | LA | Calvary Baptist | 2020 | SS | |
John Hoskyn | AR | Stuttgart | 2019 | C | |
Will Kinzeler | LA | Fontainebleau | 2020 | RHP | |
Peyton Lejeune | LA | Teurlings Catholic | 2019 | 3B | |
Drew McDaniel | LA | St. Thomas More | 2019 | RHP | |
Davis Meche | LA | Barbe | 2020 | SS | |
Alex Milazzo | LA | Zachary | 2019 | C | |
Tre' Morgan | LA | Brother Martin | 2020 | 1B | |
Jace Pendarvis | LA | Central Private School | 2019 | OF | |
Cameron Pradia | LA | St. Louis | 2019 | SS | |
Beau Stuckey | AR | Fayetteville | 2020 | SS | |
Seth Traweek | LA | Ouachita Christian | 2019 | RHP | |
Thomas Wilhite | LA | West Ouachita | 2019 | RHP |
Connecticut |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Ian Blatchford | CT | Avon Old Farms | 2019 | 2B | |
David Bordieri Jr. | CT | Bishop Hendricken | 2019 | SS | |
Jake Boucher | CT | Cheshire Academy | 2019 | SS | |
Vincent Caccavale | CT | East Catholic | 2019 | 2B | |
Garrett Coe | CT | The Gunnery School | 2019 | LHP | |
Aaron DeSousa | RI | Lincoln | 2019 | 1B | |
Jack DiLauro | CT | Glastonbury | 2019 | RHP | |
Jack Donofrio | CT | Simsbury | 2019 | OF | |
Connor Goggin | CT | Holy Cross | 2019 | OF | |
Parker Hansen | CT | Granby Memorial | 2019 | RHP | |
Jeff LaRosa | CT | Conard | 2019 | SS | |
Harrison Leonard | CT | Avon Old Farms | 2019 | SS | |
Jordan Marot | RI | Bishop Hendricken | 2019 | RHP | |
Kyle Marrapese | RI | Bishop Hendricken | 2019 | LHP | |
Will Mcfadden | MA | Reading Memorial | 2019 | LHP | |
Cristian Mercedes | CT | Providence Career and Technical Academy | 2019 | SS | |
Jeffrey Nicol | CT | Wolcott | 2019 | C | |
Jackson Pentz | CT | Suffield Academy | 2019 | RHP | |
Eric Preston | CT | Woodstock Academy | 2019 | C | |
Saar Rosa | CT | Oxford High School | 2020 | RHP | |
Justin Solimine | CT | Danbury | 2019 | RHP | |
Ben Talbot | CT | St. Joseph | 2019 | RHP |
Florida |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Connor Aldrich | FL | Trinity Christian | 2019 | SS/3B | |
Jaden Bruno | FL | American Heritage | 2020 | RHP | |
Ryan Bruno | FL | American Heritage | 2020 | LHP | |
Liam Cogswell | FL | North Broward Prep | 2019 | OF | |
Derek Crum | FL | Gaither | 2019 | OF | |
Keniel De Leon | FL | Olympia | 2019 | SS | |
Paxton Ellison | FL | Mount Dora | 2019 | RHP | |
Tucker Fine | FL | Berkeley Prep | 2019 | 2B | |
Ben Gilbert | FL | Lake Wales | 2019 | OF | |
Dylan Goldstein | FL | American Heritage | 2019 | 1B | |
McGwire Holbrook | FL | Bishop Moore | 2020 | C | |
Josh Kinker | FL | Venice | 2019 | LHP | |
Raymond LaFleur III | FL | J M Tate | 2019 | OF | |
Ryan McCauley | FL | East Lake | 2020 | RHP | |
Robert Minotti | FL | New Smyrna Beach | 2019 | SS | |
Shawn Perez | FL | Coral Reef | 2020 | OF | |
Shawn Rapp | FL | IMG Academy | 2019 | LHP | |
Luis Ruiz | FL | Brito Miami | 2019 | SS | |
Travis Stapleton | FL | Real Life Christian Academy | 2020 | C | |
Justin Turk | FL | Steinbrenner | 2019 | OF |
Illinois |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Angel Acevedo | IL | Kaneland | 2019 | LHP | |
Charlie Allison | IL | Rock Island | 2019 | 3B | |
Benji Brokemond | IL | Walter Payton | 2019 | SS | |
Danny Doligale | IL | Brother Rice | 2019 | OF | |
Clark Elliott | IL | Barrington | 2019 | SS | |
Luke Fitzgerald | IL | Oak Park-River Forest | 2019 | C | |
Zachary Gould | IL | Joliet Catholic | 2019 | RHP | |
Jalen Greer | IL | St. Rita | 2019 | SS | |
Michael Gurka | IL | Joliet Catholic | 2019 | RHP | |
Ben Hernandez | IL | De La Salle | 2020 | RHP | |
Cole Kirschsieper | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2019 | LHP | |
Casey Kmet | IL | St. Viator | 2019 | C | |
Zachary Lee | IL | Effingham | 2019 | OF | |
Jack Mahoney | IL | St. Viator | 2020 | SS | |
Joseph Miller | IL | Oswego | 2019 | C | |
Xander Rojahn | IL | Elk Grove | 2019 | RHP | |
Tyler Schlaffer | IL | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2019 | RHP | |
Briar Stinson | IL | Rushville-Industry | 2020 | OF | |
Kyle Wisch | IL | Hinsdale Central | 2019 | RHP | |
Gregory Ziegler | IL | Joliet Catholic | 2019 | OF |
Indiana |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Jackson Adams | IN | Carmel | 2019 | 1B | |
Austin Bode | IN | White Creek Lutheran | 2021 | C | |
Charez Butcher | IN | Kokomo | 2020 | RHP | |
Damon Cox | IN | Pike | 2019 | LHP | |
Brandon Dodson | IN | Martinsville | 2020 | RHP | |
Bryce Eblin | IN | Center Grove | 2020 | SS | |
Jack Ellis | IN | Jeffersonville | 2019 | 3B | |
Dawson Estep | IN | University | 2019 | SS | |
Ryan Fender | IN | Crown Point | 2019 | RHP | |
Cade Fitzpatrick | IN | Franklin Central | 2019 | C | |
Sam Fulton |
IN | Hamilton Heights | 2019 | RHP | |
Brian Gaffney |
IN | Center Grove | 2019 | RHP | |
Wyatt Geesaman |
IN | Jay County | 2019 | RHP | |
Cole Gilley |
IN | Columbus East | 2020 | RHP | |
Mason Gillis |
IN | New Castle | 2019 | OF | |
Xavier Haendiges |
IN | Salem | 2019 | SS | |
Colby Jenkins | IN | New Palestine | 2019 | C | |
Garrett Manous | IN | Munster | 2019 | OF | |
Tyler Nemtuda | IN | Chesterton | 2020 | LHP | |
Tucker Platt | IN | Logansport | 2019 | SS | |
Jamir Simpson | IN | Evansville Central | 2019 | OF | |
Grant Trinkle | IN | Columbus North | 2020 | OF | |
Zac Tuinei | IN | Noblesville | 2019 | OF | |
Cooper Williams | IN | Mt. Vernon | 2019 | RHP | |
JJ Woolwine | IN | Fishers | 2019 | OF |
Kentucky |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Alex Adams | KY | St Xavier | 2019 | SS | |
Noah Blythe | KY | Tates Creek | 2019 | 2B | |
Colin Burgess | KY | Tates Creek | 2019 | C | |
Evan Byers | KY | Lexington Christian Academy | 2020 | LHP | |
Justin Combs | KY | Barren County | 2019 | LHP | |
Jacob Curtis | KY | Franklin-Simpson | 2019 | C | |
Blayne Deaton | KY | Tates Creek | 2019 | 1B | |
Trevor Dennis | KY | Bowling Green | 2019 | RHP | |
Lane Diuguid | KY | Christian County | 2019 | LHP | |
Jared Gadd | KY | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 2019 | SS | |
Dallas Glass | KY | Pleasure Park Ridge | 2019 | RHP | |
Jackson Haga | KY | Bowling Green | 2019 | RHP | |
Isaac Humphrey | KY | Owensboro | 2020 | OF | |
Ethan Kavanagh | KY | Highlands | 2020 | SS | |
Brock Lucas | KY | Breckinridge County | 2020 | RHP | |
Drew McGowan | KY | University Heights Academy | 2019 | OF | |
Trenton Neuer | KY | Lexington Catholic | 2019 | OF | |
Ryan Nicholson | KY | St Xavier | 2019 | 1B | |
Austin Reed | KY | Oldham County | 2020 | RHP | |
Brandon Tucker | KY | St. Xavier | 2019 | OF | |
Tyler Wagner | KY | Walton-Verona | 2019 | 3B | |
Nathan Waldridge | KY | St Xavier | 2020 | LHP | |
Blaine Walters | KY | Cooper | 2019 | LHP | |
Eli Winkler | KY | Bethlehem | 2019 | OF |
Massachusetts |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Michael Bean | MA | St. Johns Shrewsbury | 2019 | RHP | |
Connor Davidson | MA | Thayer Academy | 2019 | 3B | |
Patrick Gallagher | MA | Leominster | 2019 | RHP | |
Anthony Gallinaro | NH | Nashua North | 2019 | OF | |
Tyler Gray | MA | Dexter | 2019 | 1B | |
Jimmy Hagan | MA | Westfield | 2019 | RHP | |
Parker Haskin | CT | Avon Old Farms | 2019 | C | |
Will Jones | MA | Hamilton Wenham Regional | 2020 | LHP | |
Ben Kailher | RI | Providence Country Day | 2019 | SS | |
Brendan Kelly | MA | Hopkinton | 2019 | RHP | |
Brandon Lee | MA | Newton South | 2019 | SS | |
Sean Letarte | MA | St. John's Prep | 2019 | RHP | |
Sam MacGregor | MA | Milton Academy | 2020 | RHP | |
Nick McDonald | MA | St Johns | 2019 | RHP | |
Ben McKenzie | MA | Hopkinton | 2019 | OF | |
Sean O'Connell | MA | BC | 2019 | RHP | |
Hunter Reynolds | MA | Marlboro | 2019 | C | |
Matthew Shaw | MA | Wilbraham and Monson Academy | 2020 | SS | |
Stephen Simoes | MA | Hopkinton | 2019 | 2B | |
Bennett Teceno | MA | Belmont Hill | 2020 | 3B | |
Matt Venuto | MA | Noble and Greenough | 2019 | C | |
Jack Whorf | MA | Xaverian Brothers | 2019 | OF | |
Tyler Wudyka | MA | Sandwich | 2019 | 1B | |
Aaron Zabawski | NH | Windham | 2019 | SS |
Michigan |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Drew Alsobrooks | MI | Livonia Churchill | 2019 | LHP | |
Jon Campbell Jr. | MI | Detroit Country Day | 2019 | SS | |
Robert Cavin | MI | Livonia Stevenson | 2019 | C | |
Colin Czajkowski | MI | Woodhaven | 2019 | LHP | |
Nick Dardas | MI | Bay City Western | 2019 | C | |
Logan Evans | MI | Saline | 2019 | RHP | |
Antonio Flores | MI | Brother Rice | 2019 | 1B | |
Nasir Frederick | MI | U of D Jesuit | 2019 | OF | |
Cameron French | MI | Portage Northern | 2019 | RHP | |
Christian Gutierrez | MI | Detroit Western International | 2019 | SS | |
Tyler Helgeson | MI | Portage Northern | 2019 | RHP | |
Andrew Jacoby | MI | Central Montcalm | 2019 | RHP | |
Billy Kopicki | MI | University Liggett | 2019 | SS | |
Ryan Marra | MI | Detroit Catholic Central | 2019 | 1B | |
Alex Mooney | MI | Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep | 2021 | SS | |
Trey Nordmann | MI | Bath | 2019 | RHP | |
Jack Orlowski | MI | Brother Rice | 2019 | 3B | |
Tate Peterson | MI | Grandville | 2019 | OF | |
Parker Pilat | MI | Country Day | 2020 | SS | |
Adam Randall | MI | Western | 2019 | RHP | |
Jared Ryan | MI | Fenton | 2019 | C | |
Braedon Stoakes | MI | Grand Ledge | 2019 | OF | |
Cameron Wagoner | MI | Tecumseh | 2019 | RHP | |
Logan Wood | MI | St Mary's | 2020 | LHP |
Mid-Atlantic |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Ethan Blanchard | NC | Northwest Guilford | 2019 | RHP | |
Tredell Blow | VA | Walsingham Academy | 2019 | SS | |
Clark Burroughs | MD | DeMatha | 2019 | C | |
Justin Caesar | MD | Archbishop Spalding | 2019 | SS | |
Joseph Davis | MD | Appoquinimink (DE) | 2019 | 3B | |
Riley Eikhoff | VA | Patriot | 2020 | SS | |
Ronald Evans II | NC | Leesville Road | 2019 | 3B | |
Caleb Fluno | NC | Home Schooled (Wake Cty Warriors) | 2019 | 3B | |
Jake Gelof | MD | Cape Henlopen (DE) | 2020 | SS | |
Nate Hardcastle | MD | Red Lion Christian (DE) | 2019 | RHP | |
Andrew Harlow | VA | Halifax County | 2019 | RHP | |
Colton Knoble | MD | Archbishop Curley | 2019 | RHP | |
William Pickford | VA | Bishop O'Connell (VA) | 2019 | RHP | |
Marcus Lee Sang | MD | Northern | 2019 | OF | |
Tyler Locklear | MD | Archbishop Curley | 2019 | 3B | |
Ian Remalia | VA | St. John's College | 2019 | SS | |
Jake Wortman | VA | Colonial Forge | 2019 | C |
Minnesota/Iowa/Nebraska |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Max Carlson | MN | Burnsville | 2020 | RHP | |
Harrison Cook | IA | Cedar Rapids Prairie | 2019 | RHP | |
Noah Dehne | MN | Minnehaha Academy | 2019 | SS | |
Sayer Diederich | NE | Elkhorn South | 2019 | LHP | |
Cole Evans | NE | Grand Island | 2019 | OF | |
Josh Fitzgerald | IA | Mason City Newman | 2019 | OF | |
Will Frisch | MN | Stillwater | 2019 | RHP | |
Drew Gilbert | MN | Stillwater | 2019 | OF | |
Sam Goodman | IA | Western Dubuque | 2019 | RHP | |
Calvin Harris | IA | Western Dubuque | 2020 | C | |
Mac Horvath | MN | Rochester Century | 2020 | SS | |
Clayton Hromidko | IA | Cedar Rapids Prairie | 2019 | RHP | |
Cameron Hunter | MN | East Ridge | 2019 | 1B | |
Cody Kelly | MN | St Michael-Albertville | 2020 | C | |
Dalton McNamara | MN | Centennial | 2019 | SS | |
Ian Moller | IA | Dubuque Wahlert | 2021 | C | |
Ben Pedersen | MN | Duluth Marshall | 2019 | RHP | |
Max Slavens | IA | Pleasant Valley | 2019 | SS | |
Ryan Sleeper | MN | Lakeville North | 2019 | LHP | |
Casey Sole | IA | Cedar Falls | 2019 | C | |
Jackson Vines | IA | Johnston | 2019 | RHP | |
Jake Zaetta | MN | Minnetonka | 2019 | SS |
Missouri |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Tyler Bastunas | MO | Timberland | 2019 | SS | |
Sam Beuerlein | MO | Park Hill South | 2019 | C | |
Braxton Bragg | MO | Liberty | 2019 | 1B | |
Luke Burk | MO | Galena | 2019 | SS | |
Tristan Camp | MO | Montgomery County | 2019 | RHP | |
Cole Christman | MO | Fort Zumwalt West | 2019 | C | |
Justin Congiu | MO | Lafayette | 2019 | OF | |
Kirby Connell | MO | Butler | 2019 | LHP | |
Hunter Gray | MO | Rock Bridge | 2019 | LHP | |
Jake Hansen | MO | Marquette | 2019 | SS | |
Chase Hoeber | MO | Liberty-Wentzville | 2019 | C | |
Samuel Hurayt | MO | Lutheran St. Charles | 2019 | RHP | |
Drew Mackie | MO | Liberty | 2019 | OF | |
Jimmy Obertop | MO | Westminster | 2019 | C | |
Brady Prewitt | MO | Raytown South | 2019 | C | |
Ethan Schmitt | MO | Valley Park | 2020 | RHP | |
Mark Shallenberger | MO | St. Louis Priory | 2019 | 1B | |
Marcus Smith | MO | Pembroke Hill | 2019 | OF | |
Brady Voss | MO | Wentzville Liberty | 2019 | OF | |
Shane Wilhelm | IL | Columbia | 2019 | SS |
New Jersey |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Jake Andrey | NJ | Cherry Hill East | 2019 | RHP | |
Dante Bozzuti | NJ | Somerville | 2019 | OF | |
Dominic Cancellieri | NJ | Bergen Catholic | 2019 | RHP | |
Jacob Denner | NJ | Bergen Catholic | 2019 | LHP | |
Tommy DiTullio | NJ | Christian Brothers Academy | 2019 | SS | |
Sam Favieri | NJ | Ridgewood | 2019 | RHP | |
David Glancy | NJ | Red Bank Catholic | 2019 | OF | |
Mike Guzzardo | NJ | Bishop Eustace | 2019 | OF | |
Danny Helfgott | NJ | Don Bosco Prep | 2019 | SS | |
Marty Higgins | NJ | Nutley | 2019 | 3B | |
KC Hunt | NJ | Ramapo | 2019 | RHP | |
Cade Hunter | NJ | Lenape | 2019 | C | |
Christian Kane | NJ | Washington Township | 2020 | OF | |
Joshua O'Neill | NJ | Nutley | 2019 | RHP | |
Gerry Peacock | NJ | St. Augustine Prep | 2019 | RHP | |
Anthony Petrosino | NJ | Don Bosco | 2019 | 2B | |
Greg Rossi | NJ | Washington Township | 2020 | C | |
John Whooley | NJ | Ramapo | 2019 | C |
New York |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Sam Allen | NY | Oswego | 2019 | 2B | |
Ethan Baldwin | NY | Ogdensburg Free Academy | 2019 | RHP | |
Benjamin Beauchamp | NY | McQuaid Jesuit | 2019 | C | |
Drew Bristow | NY | Cicero-North Syracuse | 2019 | OF | |
Will Carlone | NY | St. Joseph College Institute | 2019 | OF | |
Nicholas Castellana | NY | Lancaster | 2020 | C | |
Anthony DeFabbia | NY | Tuckahoe | 2020 | OF | |
Michael DeStefano | NY | Liverpool | 2019 | SS | |
Ian Evans | NY | Wilson | 2019 | RHP | |
Nicholas Fraterrigo | NY | Ardsley | 2019 | RHP | |
Tyler Griggs | NY | McQuaid Jesuit | 2019 | 3B | |
Pierce Hendershot | NY | Tioga Central | 2019 | 2B | |
David Judge | NY | Troy | 2019 | OF | |
Michael McGee | NJ | Cranford | 2019 | C | |
Jack Migliore | NY | Wellsville | 2019 | OF | |
Brian Norsen | NY | Frontier | 2019 | RHP | |
Peter O'Toole | NY | Chirstian Brothers Academy | 2019 | SS | |
Owen Parliament | NY | LaFargeville | 2020 | RHP | |
Aaron Perez | NY | All Hallows | 2019 | SS | |
Alex Santos | NY | Mount St. Michael Academy | 2020 | RHP | |
Jason Savacool | NY | Baldwinsville | 2020 | RHP | |
Jack Scanlon | NY | Suffern | 2019 | C | |
Drew Signor | NY | CBA-Albany | 2019 | RHP | |
Terel Tillman | NY | Saratoga Catholic | 2019 | RHP | |
Joseph Vetrano | NY | Lakeland | 2020 | LHP |
OHIO
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Trent Belli | OH | Dublin Jerome | 2019 | 1B | |
Lawson Blackmore | OH | Van Wert | 2019 | RHP | |
Gavin Bruni | OH | Alliance | 2021 | OF | |
Kasey Centeno | OH | Perry | 2019 | OF | |
Logan Danzeisen | OH | Sylvania Southview | 2020 | OF | |
Avery Fisher | OH | Ontario | 2019 | SS | |
Dylan Gill | OH | Elyria | 2020 | LHP | |
Garret Gray | OH | Circleville | 2019 | C | |
Seth Logue | OH | Moeller | 2020 | RHP | |
Jonathan Machamer | OH | Massillon Washington | 2019 | LHP | |
Carson Nicodemo | OH | Lake | 2020 | 1B | |
Jack Pacetti | OH | Moeller | 2019 | LHP | |
Joseph Powell | OH | Mason | 2019 | C | |
Owen Recker | OH | Kalida | 2019 | RHP | |
Josh Romans | OH | Jackson | 2020 | SS | |
Justin Silverstein | OH | Turpin | 2020 | SS | |
Fredrick Sisco | OH | Gibsonburg | 2019 | RHP | |
Yianni Skeriotis | OH | Jackson | 2019 | RHP | |
Spencer Stanton | OH | Massillon Jackson | 2019 | LHP | |
Jordan Stevens | OH | University School | 2020 | OF | |
Patrick Suter | OH | Moeller | 2020 | LHP | |
Ben Vore | OH | Lexington | 2019 | RHP | |
Mackenzie Wainwright | OH | Saint Edward | 2020 | OF | |
Kyle Westfall | OH | Moeller | 2019 | OF |
Oklahoma/Kansas |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Mark Adamiak | KS | Shawnee Mission Northwest | 2019 | RHP | |
Connor Beichler | OK | Owasso | 2019 | SS | |
Jace Bohrofen | OK | Westmoore | 2020 | OF | |
Tyce Brown | KS | Shawnee Heights | 2019 | OF | |
Chase Burgess | KS | Blue Valley West | 2019 | SS | |
Zac Cox | KS | Manhattan | 2019 | SS | |
Kale Davis | OK | Westmoore | 2019 | RHP | |
Dax Fulton | OK | Mustang | 2020 | LHP | |
Quinton Hall | KS | Mill Valley | 2019 | OF | |
Cooper Harris | OK | Choctaw | 2020 | C | |
Cade Horton | OK | Norman | 2020 | SS | |
Nollan Koon | OK | Yukon | 2019 | C | |
Kaden Marshall | OK | Deer Creek | 2019 | OF | |
Thane McDaniel | KS | Junction City | 2019 | RHP | |
Hayden Minton | OK | Collinsville | 2019 | RHP | |
Blake Robertson | OK | Edmond Santa Fe | 2019 | 3B | |
Matthew Ronnebaum | KS | Blue Valley West | 2019 | RHP | |
Brady Slavens | KS | Olathe Northwest | 2019 | SS | |
Payton Smith | KS | Washburn Rural | 2019 | C | |
Sam Thompson | OK | Owasso | 2019 | OF | |
Cameron Uselton | OK | Westmoore | 2020 | OF | |
Jaxon Wiggins | OK | Roland | 2020 | RHP | |
Braylen Wimmer | OK | Yukon | 2019 | SS | |
Nate Wohlgemuth | OK | Owasso | 2020 | RHP |
Ontario |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Leighton Banjoff | OH | Elyria Catholic | 2019 | OF | |
Zachary Cameron | ON | Bishop Ryan | 2019 | RHP | |
Noah Case | ON | Richview CI | 2019 | 3B | |
George Cuthbert | ON | Richview | 2019 | C | |
Owen Diodati | ON | A.N. Myer | 2019 | C | |
Mathew Duffy | ON | Assumption | 2020 | 3B | |
Zach Gardiner | ON | OTHS | 2019 | 3B | |
Michael Holdsworth | OH | St Ignatius | 2019 | SS | |
Noah Hull | ON | Sir Oliver Mowat | 2019 | SS | |
Graham MacNeil | ON | Brooklin | 2020 | 3B | |
Noel McGarry Doyle | ON | St. Elizabeth's | 2019 | OF | |
Joel Mcknight | ON | Brooklin | 2019 | OF | |
Tyler Offman | ON | Vaughan Secondary School | 2019 | 1B | |
Hayden Pilmer | ON | Leamington District | 2019 | RHP | |
Owen Poland | OH | Dover (OH) | 2019 | RHP | |
Keegan Pullford-Thorpe | ON | Newmarket | 2019 | LHP | |
Andrew Russell | OH | Champion | 2019 | RHP | |
Bryce Smith | KY | Dixie Heights | 2020 | LHP | |
Sam Taylor | ON | Richview C.I. | 2019 | OF | |
Joey Ventresca | NJ | Pinelands Regional | 2019 | RHP | |
Brody Ware | OH | North Canton Hoover | 2019 | RHP |
Pennsylvania |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Bryce Behmer | PA | Lancaster Catholic | 2020 | C | |
Nathan Beimel | PA | St. Marys Area | 2019 | LHP | |
Mark Black | PA | Serra Catholic | 2020 | C | |
Nolan Bolton | PA | Christopher Dock Mennonite | 2019 | 3B | |
Austin Bradbury | PA | Cedar Cliff | 2019 | OF | |
Nick Breznak | PA | Lancaster Catholic | 2019 | LHP | |
Chic DeGaetano | PA | Hazelton Area STEM | 2019 | RHP | |
Nick Embleton | PA | East Pennsboro | 2019 | RHP | |
Adam Grintz | PA | Downingtown West | 2019 | RHP | |
Aaron Groller | PA | Souderton Area | 2019 | LHP | |
Kevin Karstetter | PA | State College | 2020 | 3B | |
Jayson Kramer | PA | Cumberland Valley | 2019 | OF | |
Steven Loden | PA | Wissahickon | 2019 | 3B | |
Connor Offshack | PA | Malvern Prep | 2020 | SS | |
David Platt | PA | Home School | 2019 | RHP | |
Connor Rakow | PA | Franklin Area | 2019 | OF | |
Tyler Wiederstein | PA | Hempfield Area | 2020 | RHP |
Select |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Chandler Best | AL | McGill Toolen Catholic | 2019 | LHP | |
Matthew Bihm | LA | Centreville Academy | 2020 | OF | |
Brendan Carrane | IL | St. Rita | 2019 | SS | |
Dante Ciaramella | NJ | Monmouth Regional | 2019 | RHP | |
Austin Embrey | AL | Russell County | 2020 | C | |
Colin Frederickson | MS | St. Stanislaus | 2019 | C | |
Nick Hammer | NJ | Washington Township | 2020 | RHP | |
Carson Keithley | TX | Alvin | 2020 | LHP | |
John Tyler Mounce | TX | Cypress Christian | 2019 | OF | |
Caleb Munton | TX | Wylie | 2019 | C | |
Cole Posey | TX | Georgetown | 2019 | SS | |
Jack Povey | NJ | Red Bank Regional | 2019 | RHP | |
Lucas Quezada | CO | Denver School of the Arts | 2020 | RHP | |
Khyle Radcliffe | IL | Morgan Park | 2019 | OF | |
Landon Rascoe | MS | Hattiesburg | 2019 | RHP | |
Devin Rivera | NJ | Don Bosco Prep | 2020 | RHP | |
Matt Santos | TX | Cypress Creek | 2019 | LHP | |
Kade Shannon | MS | Oak Grove | 2019 | C | |
Garret Simpson | KY | Bullitt East | 2019 | RHP | |
Turner Swistak | MS | Oak Grove | 2020 | RHP |
Tennessee |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Brogan Beckner | TN | Dobyns Bennett | 2019 | LHP | |
Gage Bradley | TN | Rossview | 2020 | RHP | |
Reuben Church | TN | Maryville | 2020 | 3B | |
Grayson Cole | TN | Mt Juliet | 2020 | RHP | |
Shane Craig | TN | Ravenwood | 2020 | SS | |
Will Crain | TN | Stewart County High | 2019 | RHP | |
Zane Denton | TN | Ravenwood | 2019 | 3B | |
Jared Dickey | TN | Friendship Christian | 2020 | OF | |
Noah Gent | TN | Grace Christian Academy | 2019 | SS | |
Brad Grenkoski | TN | Farragut | 2019 | RHP | |
Cameron Hansen | TN | Hendersonville | 2019 | RHP | |
Jett Jackson | TN | Dickson County | 2019 | RHP | |
Austin Kasick | TN | Grace Christian Academy | 2019 | LHP | |
Hunter Lautzenheiser | TN | Station Camp | 2020 | OF | |
Drew Lowry | TN | Signal Mountain | 2019 | SS | |
Chase Nelson | TN | Hendersonville high school | 2019 | LHP | |
Dominic Pianto | TN | Pope John Paul II | 2019 | RHP | |
Knox Preston | TN | Christ Presbyterian Academy | 2019 | C | |
Garrett Schultz | TN | Ensworth | 2019 | OF | |
Jackson Sherrill | TN | Ravenwood | 2019 | 1B | |
Kavares Tears | TN | Columbia Academy | 2021 | OF | |
Harrison Travis | TN | Soddy Daisy | 2019 | C | |
Jack Victory | TN | Brentwood Academy | 2019 | SS | |
Noah Webb | TN | Sevier County | 2019 | C |
Wisconsin |
|||||
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Andrew Biertzer | WI | West Bend West | 2019 | LHP | |
Tyler Brandenburg | WI | Lake Country Lutheran | 2019 | 1B | |
Trent Ehlers | WI | Sturgeon Bay | 2019 | LHP | |
Austin Glidden | WI | Westosha Central | 2019 | RHP | |
Jack Haufle | WI | Oregon | 2019 | C | |
Alexander Huissen | WI | Indian Trail | 2019 | OF | |
Steve Jamroziak | WI | Muskego | 2019 | OF | |
Adam Juran | WI | Sauk Prairie | 2019 | C | |
Trey Krause | WI | Burlington | 2019 | LHP | |
Dylan Krumrei | WI | Oshkosh North | 2019 | SS | |
Connor Langreder | WI | West De Pere | 2019 | LHP | |
Drew Lechnir | WI | Kimberly | 2019 | OF | |
Zach Lechnir | WI | Kimberly | 2019 | SS | |
Drew Leszczynski | WI | Brookfield Central | 2019 | OF | |
Riley LeTourneau | WI | Brookfield East | 2019 | RHP | |
Ryan Mazza | WI | Brookfield East | 2019 | 3B | |
Hunter Rosenbaum | WI | Webster | 2019 | RHP | |
Bubba Thompson | WI | Appleton West | 2019 | SS | |
Jack Washburn | WI | Webster | 2019 | RHP | |
Brent Widder | WI | Sheboygan North | 2019 | SS | |
Mitchell Woelfle | WI | Janesville Craig | 2019 | RHP |