Future/Junior Future Games Trials

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ethan Alston AL Holtville 2023 RHP
Tucker Arrington AL Thompson 2024 1B
Josh Beasley AL Homewood 2022 RHP Lawson State CC
Cade Belyeu AL Auburn 2023 OF Auburn
Taylor Bush AL Oak Mountain 2022 C Northwest-Shoals Community College
Braxton Byrd AL St Paul's Episcopal 2025 OF
Tucker Cagle AL Cullman 2023 LHP Snead State CC
Eli Cannon AL Corner 2024 RHP
Leonard Casey III AL Thompson 2023 LHP
Slade Clayton AL Opelika 2025 1B
Rayce Craver AL Hazel Green 2023 RHP
Bennett Edmondson AL Cullman 2023 SS
Xavier Edwards AL Clay-Chalkville 2024 1B
Ryan Everly AL Sparkman 2024 3B
Connor Fisher AL Munford 2023 C
Cade Flournoy AL Smiths Station 2023 OF
Michael Glick AL Spain Park 2022 C Bevill State CC
Hayden Greer AL John Carroll Catholic 2024 OF
Eli Guilford AL Straughn 2024 C
James Guilford AL Straughn 2022 3B
Jared Hawkins AL Straughn 2022 2B
Matt Hopkinson AL 2026 RHP
Bradley Irish AL St. Paul's Episcopal 2025 RHP
Will Keenum AL St Clair County 2023 1B
Bryce Masters AL Prattville Christian 2025 LHP
Rick McBride III AL Montgomery Academy 2024 OF
Edward Mcleod Jr. AL St. Paul's 2025 3B
Drake Meyer AL Bob Jones 2023 2B
Riley Miller AL Athens 2024 OF Alabama-Birmingham
Brady Moore AL Clements 2023 1B
Hunter Morton AL Auburn 2025 RHP
Gannon Pharr AL Chelsea 2024 2B
Morgan Prater AL Westbrook Christian 2024 C
Xavier Reyna AL Smiths Station 2024 CF
Colton Sampson AL Russell County 2024 LHP
Stran Sawyer AL Hartselle 2022 C
Zachary Shipp AL Grissom 2025 OF
Collier Smith AL Bessemer Academy 2025 2B
Nicholas Songy AL St John Paul II 2023 1B
Tyson Stein AL St. Clair County 2023 2B
Marc Stephens AL Gulf Shores 2022 SS Mississippi Gulf Coast JC
Jonathan Stevens AL Briarwood Christian 2023 RHP Alabama
Jake Riley Stone AL Madison Academy 2023 LHP
Jake Thornton AL Madison County 2024 RHP
Senam Toson AL Grissom 2023 3B
Mikey Vanderheyden AL Enterprise 2025 C Houston
Brady Waugh AL Briarwood 2023 3B Shelton State CC
Hugh Windle AL Westbrook Christian 2023 SS
Devin Word AL Lexington 2023 C
Aiden Wright AL Dale County 2023 OF Enterprise State CC