Top Prospect Games: Upperclass (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Andrew Allen AL Alexandria 2024 RHP
Walker Allen AL Mountain Brook 2023 SS Snead State CC
Bo Bachtel AL Gardendale 2024 OF
Preston Bedford AL Central 2023 OF Montevallo
Chris Billingsley AL Bibb County 2023 RHP
RJ Brooks AL Oxford 2024 OF
Sam Carter AL Chelsea 2024 3B
Chase Cartron AL Huntsville 2024 1B
Taurus Ceasor Jr. AL Faith Academy 2024 3B
Ethan Clark AL Sparkman 2023 RHP Frontier Community College
Ryan Cole AL Spain Park 2023 RF
Judson Collins AL Madison Academy 2024 OF
Curtis Collins II AL Pell City 2023 1B
Kenneth Diddell AL Mountain Brook 2024 RHP
Grant Downey AL Vestavia Hills 2023 OF
Lucas Elliott AL The Donoho School 2023 C
Ryan Everly AL Sparkman 2024 3B
Caid Finn AL Hoover 2024 2B
Connor Fisher AL Munford 2023 C
James Graphos AL Mountain Brook 2024 2B
Will Greenwood AL Jacksonville 2024 RHP
Hayden Greer AL John Carroll Catholic 2024 OF
Braxton Griffin AL West Limestone 2024 3B
Max Hanson AL Piedmont 2023 OF Snead State CC
Samuel Henegar AL Alexandria 2024 1B
Brian Henson Jr AL Buckhorn 2023 1B
Jack Holley AL Spanish Fort 2024 C
Carson Joyner AL Bayside Academy 2024 RHP
Garrison Kahn AL Oak Mountain 2023 RHP
Will Keller AL Tuscaloosa County 2023 OF
Ethan Kick AL Spanish Fort 2024 RHP
Kurt Kizer AL Hewitt-Trussville 2023 2B Snead State CC
Camron Laffitte AL Saraland 2024 OF
Will Lawrence AL Hoover 2023 C Samford
Devin Lee AL Hoover 2023 1B
Nicholas McCord AL Oak Mountain 2024 SS
Ford Moffatt AL Mountain Brook 2023 RHP
Asa Morrison AL Springville 2023 C
Nathan Owen AL Evangel Christian 2024 SS
Cameron Palahach AL Hartselle 2024 C
Colten Payton AL James Clemens 2023 C Wallace State CC
Easton Peed AL Cullman 2023 RHP
William Peerson AL Vestavia Hills 2023 2B
Alex Petty AL Munford 2024 RHP
Gannon Pharr AL Chelsea 2024 2B
Andrew Pitts AL Hoover 2024 OF
Caden Redick AL Tuscaloosa County 2023 1B
John Robicheaux AL Mountain Brook 2024 OF
Dominic Rosa AL Bob Jones 2024 2B
Tyler Sanderson AL Grissom 2023 C Snead State CC
Campbell Seamon AL Prattville 2023 C
Matthew Sheffield AL Northridge 2023 RHP
Eli Smith AL Wilson 2024 C
Evan Snow AL Alexandria 2024 SS
Bo Solley AL Decatur Heritage 2023 SS
Clay Spencer AL Spain Park 2023 C
Logan Starnes AL Shelby County 2023 SS Gadsden State Community College
Jack Stowers AL St. Pauls Episcopal 2023 C
Wyatt Swanson AL Mountain Brook 2024 SS
Eli Tidwell AL Hartselle 2023 3B
Ryan Vermillion AL Vestavia Hills 2023 RHP
Wes Walker AL Priceville 2024 C
Brady Waugh AL Briarwood 2023 3B
Grant Williams AL Prattville 2023 RHP
Lawson Williams AL Hartselle 2024 1B
Austin Wilson AL Shelby County 2023 1B
Gage Wilson AL Wilson 2024 2B
Hugh Windle AL Westbrook Christian 2023 SS
Trent Wright AL Mountain Brook 2023 UTILITY Pearl River CC
Gabe Young AL Mountain Brook 2023 OF Jacksonville State