Arkansas Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Blake Adams AR HarBer 2019 RHP Kansas State
Cole Boyd AR Horatio 2016 C
Kinner Brasher AR Southside 2017 OF Arkansas-Little Rock
Thomas Broyles AR Fayetteville High School 2016 OF
Chase Bryan AR White Hall 2017 OF Seminole State JC
Beau Burson AR Smackover 2017 SS
Broderick Butler AR Shiloh Christian 2016 C
Nick Butler AR North Little Rock 2017 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Collin Cahill AR Conway High School 2016 LHP
Caleb Carr AR White hall 2016 OF
Alex Cauley AR North Little Rock 2019 OF Three Rivers CC
Quinn Cherry AR Harrison 2017 C Crowder JC
Hunter Corbell AR Central Arkansas Christian 2017 OF
Ryan Czanstkowski AR Mountain Home 2016 RHP Connors State JC
McCall Dail AR Conway 2017 OF Independence CC
Ryan Fielder AR Arkansas Baptist 2016 OF Ouachita Baptist University
Kasey Ford AR Bentonville 2016 RHP Kansas State
Noah Fowler AR Catholic 2017 RHP Ouachita Baptist University
Noah Fowler AR Catholic High School for Boys 2017 RHP
Gunner Gilbert AR Shiloh Christian 2016 LHP
Logan Gilbertson AR Cabot High School 2017 RHP
Christian Goshen AR North Little Rock High School 2016 RHP
Christian Goshen AR North Little Rock High School 2016 RHP
Brandon Hall AR Lakeside Hot Springs 2016 1B
Adrian Hannah AR Searcy High 2017 3B
Preston Hart AR Greene County Tech 2017 SS
Dylan Hays AR Little Rock Christian Academy 2016 RHP Arkansas
Rustin Hays AR Hector 2016 SS
Rustin Hays AR Hector High School 2016 SS
Jakob Henry AR Conway Christian 2016 LHP
Kaleb Hill AR Watson Chapel 2018 LHP Crowder JC
Peyton Holt AR Greenwood 2019 SS Crowder JC
Andrew Hreha AR Conway 2018 RHP
Daniel Hughes AR Smackover 2016 3B
river hunt AR Sylvan Hills High School 2017 OF
Haven Hunter AR Lonoke High School 2017 OF
Ryan Hunter AR Maumelle High School 2016 OF
Jackson Huskey AR Heber Springs 2019 2B Ouachita Baptist University
Zach Jackson AR Bryant High School 2016 RHP
Michael King AR Har-Ber 2016 RHP Northeastern
Reid Maddox AR Harding Academy 2016 RHP
Connor McCullough AR Maumelle 2018 RHP Kansas State
Blaine Miller AR North Little Rock 2016 2B
Pierce Mitchum AR Heber Springs 2017 OF
Pierce Mitchum AR Heber Springs 2017 OF
Tyler Moreland AR Genoa Central High School 2017 RHP
Cole Muckleroy AR Star City 2016 OF Arkansas-Monticello
Bradley (Drew) Mullins AR Greene County Tech 2017 RHP
Joseph Myers AR Catholic High School for Boys 2016 SS
Michael Panis AR Greenwood 2017 OF
Greyson Pinkett AR Conway High School 2016 C
Shelby Quiggins AR Maumelle High School 2017 RHP
Kolby Reck AR Conway 2017 SS
Tanner Rice AR Lakeside 2016 LHP
Harrison Rutledge AR Maumelle High 2016 SS
Reed Shepherd AR North Little Rock High School 2017 3B
Alex Shurtleff AR Bryant HS 2016 RHP
Jackson Sloan AR Fayetteville 2017 RHP
Cole Speed AR Prairie Grove 2017 1B
Cole Strange AR Fayetteville High School 2017 C
Owen Stuckey AR North Little Rock High School 2017 RHP
Trent Swaim AR Batesville 2016 C
Luke Van Dover AR Little Rock Christian Academy 2016 SS
Cooper Van Kooten AR Greenwood High School 2017 3B
Tanner Vaught AR Horatio 2016 RHP Southern Arkansas University
Carter Wade AR Little Rock Christian Academy 2016 LHP
Brady Wadkins AR Waldron 2016 SS
Paxton Wallace AR Greenbrier 2017 1B Wichita State
Tanner Weber AR Central Arkansas Christian 2017 C
Nick Whitley AR Sheridan High School 2017 SS
Sam Willis AR Fayetteville 2016 C
Triston Wolfe AR Northside High School 2016 LHP
Blake Wynn AR Star City High 2016 SS
Blake Wynn AR Star City High School 2016 SS
Drew Young AR Bentonville 2016 RHP