Northwest Arkansas Underclass Trials

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Seth Adams AR Fayetteville 2020 RHP Missouri
Zach Adams AR Fayetteville 2023 3B
Caleb Anderson AR Shiloh Christian 2022 C
Jacob Ballard AR Farmington 2020 C
Alex Bowers AR Springdale 2020 2B
Jeremiah Brown AR Heritage 2021 RHP Colorado State University
Tate Busey AR Pea Ridge 2020 RHP Central Arkansas
Ryan Carlson AR Rogers Heritage 2019 OF
Lucas Carter AR Rogers 2020 LHP Arkansas-Fort Smith
Dalton Cook AR Siloam Springs 2020 1B Rich Mountain Junior College
Mason Dagley AR Gravette 2020 OF Arkansas-Fort Smith
Parker Davis AR Rogers Heritage 2020 3B
Cooper Dossett AR Har-Ber 2022 RHP Arkansas
Bennett Elkins AR Fayetteville 2021 SS
Ethan Fender AR Harber 2022 2B Arkansas State
Braden George AR Greenwood 2022 LHP
Pierson Gunnell AR Fayetteville 2021 C Colorado State University
Caleb Hahn AR Northside 2020 RHP
Satch Harris AR Mountain Home 2020 RHP
Myles Harvey AR Farmington 2022 RHP Southern Arkansas Tech University
Gavin Henson AR Siloam Springs 2021 RHP Rich Mountain Junior College
Trey Hill AR Farmington 2022 C Arkansas-Little Rock
Rhett Hosman AR Jonesboro 2021 C Union University
Jackson Hutchens AR Bentonville 2022 SS
Clark Jenkins AR Har-Ber 2022 OF Arkansas State
Trent Jordan AR Mountain Home 2022 RHP
Trey Jordan AR Mountain Home 2020 RHP Allen Community College
Logan Lightner AR Har-Ber 2020 OF Lyon College
Drue McClendon AR HarBer 2022 OF
Trevor McCuin AR Farmington 2021 2B Ecclesia College
Rally Miller AR Har-Ber 2020 SS Hendrix College
Alex Nowak AR Rogers Heritage 2019 OF
Nick Phelps AR Greenwood 2020 RHP
Jace Presley AR Greenwood 2020 RHP Crowder JC
Brayden Ralph AR Pea Ridge 2020 1B
Eli Reichert AR Fort Smith Southside 2021 OF Carl Albert State JC
Bryson Rhodes AR Nevada 2020 SS Southern Arkansas University
Case Schuchardt AR Fayetteville 2020 LHP
Drew Sturgeon AR Farmington 2020 OF Central Arkansas
Tate Sutton AR Farmington 2021 SS
Cooper Tate AR Fayetteville 2021 RHP
Logan Taylor AR Alma 2022 LHP
Maddox Thornton AR Crowder College 2020 RHP Crowder JC
Vance Tobol AR Heritage 2020 3B Central Missouri
Tanner Wade AR Fayetteville 2021 LHP Navy
Harrison Wales AR Fayetteville 2020 OF
Tyler Walton AR Greenwood 2021 OF
Bode Weller AR Fayetteville 2021 RHP
Simon Wheeler AR Van Buren 2020 OF
Kaden Wilhoit AR Bentonville 2020 C
Walker Williams AR Shiloh Christian 2020 LHP Arkansas State