Top Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Hunter Allen AR Sylvan Hills 2019 3B
Jacob Boshears AR El Dorado 2019 SS
Jarron Brantley AR Nettleton 2019 SS Truman State University
Caleb Campbell AR Harding Academy 2019 OF
Alex Cauley AR North Little Rock 2019 OF Three Rivers CC
Blake Dunn AR Morrilton 2019 2B
Guy Echols AR Greenbrier 2019 OF
Troy Flowers AR Central Arkansas Christian 2019 C Lyon College
Logan Grant AR Bryant 2019 RHP Arkansas-Fort Smith
Coby Greiner AR Bryant 2019 SS Murray State JC
Connor Harrington AR Magnolia 2019 SS
Michael Hesson AR Booneville 2019 OF
Aaron Hogue AR Clinton 2019 OF
Mason Huie AR Pottsville 2019 SS Southern Arkansas University
Rylee Huie AR Pottsville 2019 C Southern Arkansas University
Brandon Husted AR Rogers 2019 3B Connors State JC
Devin James AR Vilonia 2019 C
Grant Jeffers AR Monticello 2019 OF
Nicholas Jones AR Baptist Prep 2019 C Arkansas Tech
Tanner Jones AR Valley View 2019 1B
Devin Lipford AR Valley View 2019 OF
Jayden Liszewski AR Vilonia 2019 C
Riley Loyd AR Baptist Prep 2019 LHP College of the Ozarks
Nate Mangum AR Episcopal Collegiate School 2019 RHP
Landon McAllister AR HarBer 2019 RHP Connors State JC
Jordan McCuin AR Catholic 2019 OF Henderson State University
Will McEntire AR Bryant 2019 RHP Arkansas
Zack Motsinger AR White Hall 2019 RHP
Hunter Nay AR Pulaski Academy 2019 C
Logan Orr AR Jonesboro 2019 1B
Braiden Partin AR Southside 2019 RHP Connors State JC
Andrew Pitts AR Melbourne 2019 RHP Lyon College
William Poppy AR Sylvan Hills 2019 C Crowder JC
Benjamin Roach AR Springdale 2018 C
Dylan Rollins AR Springdale 2019 RHP Connors State JC
Alec Ruble AR Arkadelphia 2019 3B
Justin Scott AR Lakeside 2019 OF
Logan Sharp AR Beebe 2019 1B
Austin Shipman AR Valley View 2019 C Lyon College
Jeffrey Sinacore AR Fayetteville 2019 SS Fort Scott CC
Asa Smith AR Mountain Home 2019 OF Arkansas-Fort Smith
Evan Stewart AR Little Rock Catholic 2019 SS Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Tim Stewart AR Harding Academy 2019 LHP Harding University
Roderick Stinson Jr. AR Pine Bluff 2019 C
Will Trolinger AR Elkins 2019 3B Arkansas-Fort Smith
Nick Vaughn AR Greenwood 2019 C
Nick West AR Springdale 2019 3B Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Dylan White AR Morrilton 2019 3B Central Arkansas
Sidney (Blaine) Willard AR Bald Knob 2019 OF
Jacob Wright AR Bryant 2019 C Murray State JC