Underclass Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gavin Alveti AR Harding Academy 2022 C Connors State JC
Brandon Arledge AR Sheridan 2021 LHP Arkansas
Aaron Arnold AR Bentonville West 2022 RHP Arkansas
Ethan Arnold AR Bentonville 2022 3B Benedictine College (KS)
Conner Atkinson AR Cabot 2022 RHP
Hunter Belton AR North Little Rock 2021 RHP Allen Community College
Reid Bowman AR Little Rock Christian 2021 SS Central Arkansas
Cole Branson AR Star City 2022 1B
Kent Carlisle AR FS Southside 2022 3B Central Arkansas
Slayde Carter AR Star City 2021 C
Wyatt Core AR Fayetteville 2021 3B Ouachita Baptist University
Grant Cross AR Harmony Grove 2021 RHP
Brayden Drake AR Fayetteville 2021 1B Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Drew Dudley AR Shiloh Christian 2021 OF
Bennett Elkins AR Fayetteville 2021 SS
Noah Everett AR Izard County 2021 3B
Ethan Fender AR Harber 2022 2B Arkansas State
Wil French AR Valley View 2021 SS Arkansas State
Aidan Garrett AR Benton 2021 SS Arkansas-Little Rock
Luke George AR Little Rock Catholic 2022 C Houston
Gavin Graham AR Russellville 2022 C
Gavin Guiltner AR Salem 2021 3B
Pierson Gunnell AR Fayetteville 2021 C Colorado State University
Asher Hastings AR Joe T Robinson 2021 LHP Arkansas-Little Rock
Gavin Henson AR Siloam Springs 2021 RHP Rich Mountain Junior College
Trey Hill AR Farmington 2022 C Arkansas-Little Rock
Tyler Hipps AR Russellville 2022 RHP
Rhett Hosman AR Jonesboro 2021 C Union University
Jordan Huskey AR Greenbriar 2022 LHP Arkansas
Clark Jenkins AR Har-Ber 2022 OF Arkansas State
Tate Jones AR Perryville 2022 2B Arkansas Tech
Cole Keylon AR Harrison 2021 OF
Cameron Leach AR Conway 2021 OF Arkansas
Eli Marcotte AR Rogers 2022 C
Trevor McCuin AR Farmington 2021 2B Ecclesia College
Reece McWilliams AR Little Rock Catholic 2021 SS Arkansas
Isaac Nowell AR Little Rock Christian 2021 OF Ouachita Baptist University
Bryce Parlin AR Bentonville 2022 RHP Central Arkansas
Hogan Ralston AR Cabot 2021 1B
Antoine Richardson AR Cross Country 2021 1B
Luke Rolland AR Pangburn 2021 RHP Connors State JC
Ryan Rollans AR Russellville 2022 RHP
Jaiden Ryals AR Cabot 2021 C Ozarks
Turner Seelinger AR Bryant 2022 RHP Arkansas-Little Rock
Dawson Tabor AR Mountain Home 2021 RHP Crowder JC
Cooper Tate AR Fayetteville 2021 RHP
Stone Thompson AR Har-Ber 2022 2B
Kyle Tolley AR Nettleton 2021 OF Bossier Parish CC
Tanner Wade AR Fayetteville 2021 LHP Navy
Evan Ward AR Sheridan 2022 RHP Southern Arkansas Tech University
Ben Weese AR Conway 2021 RHP Central Arkansas
Tristan Wheelus AR Russellville 2021 C Connors State JC
Andrew Wilder AR Bentonville West 2021 SS
Garrett Willard AR Nashville 2022 RHP Arkansas Tech
Gavin Williams AR Cabot 2021 OF
Jake Henry Williams AR Jonesboro 2021 1B Connors State JC
G'kyson Wright AR Mills University 2022 OF