2022 Preseason All-State Games: Underclass (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tito Adelakun AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2025 OF
Kyler Anderson AZ Casteel 2024 SS
Smith Bailey AZ Mountain Ridge 2024 RHP Arizona
Beau Berge AZ Hamilton 2025 3B
Cole Berge AZ Hamilton 2025 SS
Noah Berge AZ Hamilton 2025 C
Nathan Carrillo AZ Horizon 2024 C St. Peters
Andres Castro AZ Pusch Ridge Christian 2024 RHP
Max Charles AZ Liberty 2024 SS Louisiana State
Bubba Coleman GA Buford 2026 SS Louisiana State
Willie Cornejo-Farmer AZ Brophy College Prep 2024 1B
Caleb Danzeisen AZ Valley Christian 2025 OF Arizona
Oscar De Luigi AZ Desert Mountain 2024 RHP
Brock DeBattista AZ Estrella Foothills 2024 SS
Easton Delanda NM Alamogordo 2024 C
Bo DeWitt AZ Canyon View 2024 SS
Luke DeWitt AZ Canyon View 2024 RHP
Jimmy Diaz AZ Cienega 2024 SS
Marcus Downing AZ Pinnacle 2024 RHP
Azul Cielo Erfert AZ North Canyon 2024 C
Brayden Flores AZ Chandler 2024 2B
Kyle Frazier AZ Chaparral 2025
Dominic Garcia AZ Westwood 2024 2B
Isaac Garza NM Canutillo 2024 OF
Gunner Geile AZ Salpointe 2024 OF Arizona
Owen Gorman AZ Shadow Ridge 2025 OF
Dom Harris AZ Horizon 2024 OF
Jared Hunt AZ Mountain Pointe 2025 SS
Camden Interdonato AZ Horizon 2024 3B
Tyler Jensen AZ Williams 2024 C
Andrew Johnson AZ Gilbert 2024 1B
Luke Kiernan AZ Cactus Shadows 2025 C
Isaac Llenas AZ Notre Dame Prep 2024 1B
Phoenix Madsen AZ Shadow Ridge 2024 RHP
Adrian Montoya AZ Valley Vista 2025 3B
Trevor Myer AZ Greenway 2025 C
LuisPablo Navarro AZ Walden Grove 2024 LHP
Adin Oeltjen AZ Cactus Shadows 2024 OF
Oscar Rocha AZ Sabino 2024 3B
Eddie Salcedo AZ Nogales 2025 SS
Jake Sanko AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2024 SS Grand Canyon
Lucas Shannon AZ Salpointe Catholic 2025 1B
Gavin Short AZ Sunnyslope 2024 3B
Jose Simon-Aguirre AZ Salpointe Catholic 2024 OF
Gavin Smith AZ Basha 2024 SS Harvard
Gavin Smith AZ Valley Christian 2024 SS
Ashton Trumble AZ Shadow Ridge 2025 1B
Carter Van Dine AZ Basha 2024 SS
Aiden Woolwine AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2025 RHP