Colorado Underclass Invitational

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Colin Adams CO Douglas County 2023 3B
Lance Anderson CO Jefferson Academy 2024 3B
Nathan Balser CO Legend 2023 SS
Finley Bates CO Douglas County 2023 SS
Andrew Beffel CO Mountain Vista 2024 3B
Anthony Benallo CO Ralston Valley 2024 SS
Nico Benallo CO Ralston Valley 2026 OF
Luke Blackmon CO Broomfield 2023 3B
Darian Burnett CO Erie 2023 RHP
Jace Cattoor CO Ralston Valley 2024 3B
Corey Chavez CO Douglas County 2024 1B
Cade Collins CO Dakota Ridge 2024 SS
Dominick Cortez CO Valor Christian 2023 OF
Shane Crough CO Fossil Ridge 2024 C
Landon Davidson CO Pine Creek 2023 OF
Caden Davis CO ThunderRidge 2024 RHP
Evan Di Tanna CO Regis Jesuit 2023 SS
Jackson Dial SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 RHP
Cashel Dugger CO Valor Christian 2023 C
Brayden Duman CO Rock Canyon 2023 2B
Eli Eberly CO Lewis Palmer 2025 SS
Brok Eddy CO Brighton 2023 RHP
Joshua Ezell CO Dakota Ridge 2023 SS
Tate Gargasz CO Palmer Ridge 2024 3B
Ashtin Gilio CO Alexander Dawson 2023 2B
Ryan Griffin CO Lutheran 2023 SS
Matt Hansen CO Air Academy 2024 SS
Mitch Haythorn CO Eaton 2024 RHP
Hayden Hixon CO Fossil Ridge 2024 C
Gavin Hunt CO Valor Christian 2023 OF
Sage Hurley CO Mullen 2023 SS
Gabriel Jacobs CO Ponderosa 2023 3B
Chase Jaworsky CO Rock Canyon 2023 SS
Parker Jimenez CO Polaris Expeditionary/Loveland High School 2025 1B
Ian Kersten CO Legend 2024 C
Colin Kim CO D'Evelyn 2023 SS
Athan Kroll CO Valor 2024 RHP
Ben Krza CO Mullen 2024 C
Ben Leikam CO Valor Christian 2023 LHP
Colin Mackenzie CO Mullen 2023 OF
Logan Madden CO Ralston Valley 2024 3B
Sean Marlow CO Mountain Vista 2023 C
Tommy Marsh CO Cherry Creek 2023 3B
Tyler McGill CO Castle View 2025 RHP
Bowen McKee CO ThunderRidge 2023 SS
Andrew McNear CO Lutheran 2024 OF
Easton Miller CO Fossil Ridge 2024 RHP
Dane Most CO Broomfield 2024 3B
Michael Naftanel CO Liberty 2024 SS
Derek Olsen CO Legacy 2023 3B
Jake Paczkowski CO Heritage 2023 C
Samuel Pease CO Fossil Ridge 2023 C
Brayden Pfeffer CO Legend 2023 OF
Jackson Phillips CO Legend 2023 1B
Nolan Phillips CO Palmer Ridge 2023 SS
Kellen Redman CO Ponderosa 2023 SS
Brooks Rodarte CO Castle View 2023 RHP
Marcus Romero CO Legacy 2023 OF
Brandon Sanchez CO Legacy 2023 SS
Ethan Sanchez CO Legacy 2025 LHP
Noah Scott CO Broomfield 2023 3B
JT Shank CO Rock Canyon 2023 1B
Cody Sheets CO Air Academy 2023 RHP
Bailey Smith CO Broomfield 2024 2B
Brady Snow CO Chatfield Senior 2024 RHP
Max Stanley CO Legend 2023 RHP Wichita State
Jacob Syverson CO Holy Family 2023 C
Bowen Tabola CO Cherokee Trail 2023 C
Ty Thompson CO Riverdale Ridge 2023 1B
Carson Tinney CO Valor Christian 2023 C
Sean Togher CO Fort Collins 2024 3B
Dillon Volz CO Chaparral 2023 3B
Dylan Whitfield CO Valor Christian 2024 OF
Jackson Wilkerson CO Valor Christian 2023 LHP
Cruz Zamudio CO Frederick 2023 C