Colorado Underclass Invite (Invite-Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Colin Adams CO Douglas County 2023 3B
Kyle Barkley CO Cherry Creek 2022 3B
Jayden Benavidez CO Pomona 2022 SS New Mexico JC
Patrick Boland CO Mountain Vista 2022 RHP Nebraska Wesleyan University
Jack Briest CO Legend 2022 OF Air Force
Mason Bright CO Severance 2023 RHP
Mika Brown CO Rock Canyon 2023 3B
Luke Byler CO Lutheran 2022 3B
Caleb Cancino CO Castle View 2022 C Mesa CC
Aaron Carr CO Regis Jesuit 2022 1B
Charles Coors CO Golden 2022 1B
Landon Davidson CO Pine Creek 2023 OF
Taylor Dooley CO Eaglecrest 2022 SS
Brayden Duman CO Rock Canyon 2023 2B
Carson Fagan CO Severance 2022 SS University of Mary
Brooks Gerig CO Regis Jesuit 2022 RHP Colorado School of Mines
Jaren Gorsch CO Pine Creek 2022 OF
Benjamin Greenberg CO Colorado Academy 2022 OF Webster University
Ryan Griffin CO Lutheran 2023 SS
Parker Hansen CO Brighton 2023 C
Dylan Hearn CO Green Mountain 2022 C
Dillon Hebel CO Colorado's Finest 2022 C
Cooper Hertz CO Mountain Vista 2022 C
Jonathan Howton CO Windsor 2022 OF Puget Sound
Andrew Isdale CO Chaparral 2022 RHP Northern Colorado
River Jackson CO University 2022 SS
Chase Jaworsky CO Rock Canyon 2023 OF
Chase Kessler CO Vista Ridge 2023 3B
Aaron Kidd CO Legend 2022 2B Regis University
Ryan Kim CO Mountain Vista 2022 RHP
Brant Kragel CO Valor Christian 2022 1B Walters State CC
Cole LaCrue CO Broomfield 2023 C
Ethan Lewis CO Golden 2022 RHP Yale
Carl Lind CO Legend 2022 3B
Sean Marlow CO Mountain Vista 2023 C University of St. Thomas
Tommy Marsh CO Cherry Creek 2023 3B Tulane
Walker Martin CO Eaton 2023 SS Arkansas
Liam Mateo-Daly CO Cherry Creek 2021 RHP
Trevor Moore CO Mullen 2022 RHP Stanford
Finn O'Connor CO Regis Jesuit 2022 SS Rhodes College
Kaden O'Toole CO Legacy 2022 C
Jack Pelster CO Regis Jesuit 2022 RHP
Gus Peonio CO Mullen 2023 RHP
John Pitcock CO Highlands Ranch 2022 RHP
Keenan Proctor CO Valor Christian 2022 OF University of California-Los Angeles
Camden Ross CO Broomfield 2022 C Wabash Valley JC
JT Shank CO Rock Canyon 2023 1B
Tate Smith CO Eaton 2023 RHP Oklahoma State
Tyler Smith CO Cherokee Trail 2022 LHP
Gabe Springer CO Fairview 2022 SS Stanford
Samuel Stem CO Erie 2022 OF Gonzaga
Henry Stewart CO Mullen 2022 LHP Santa Clara
Javier Tanner CO Mountain Vista 2022 RHP
Jay Thomas CO Regis Jesuit 2022 LHP
Ty Thompson CO Riverdale Ridge 2023 1B
Anthony Urbani CO Mountain Vista 2022 RHP
Nolan Villaescusa CO Legend 2022 2B
Hudson Voggesser CO Loveland 2023 OF
Casey Wood CO Cherry Creek 2022 OF Santa Barbara City College
Blake Young CO Mountain Vista 2022 C UC Santa Barbara
Andrew Zamborelli CO Lewis-Palmer 2022 SS Doane University
Cruz Zamudio CO Frederick 2023 C