2020 New England Unsigned Senior Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nicholas Army MA St Pauls Catholic Worcester (formerly St. Peter Marion Catholic) 2021 RHP
Spencer Aubin ME Berwick Academy 2021 OF Massachusetts-Lowell
Chris Avallone CT Loomis Chaffee School 2021 OF
Ethan Barnett MA Noble and Greenogh 2021 RHP Skidmore College
Hugh Barrett CT New Hampton School 2021 RHP Saint Joseph's College (ME)
Ayden Bliss RI Cranston West 2021 RHP
Michael Bogosian RI The Prout School 2021 2B Roger Williams University
Michael Boni CT West Haven 2021 OF
Sean Borden CT Glastonbury 2021 SS Clark University
Tyler Botelho RI Providence Country Day 2021 SS
Nicholas Bracale CT Notre Dame West Haven 2021 C Mitchell College
Andrew Bradway CT Loomis Chaffee 2021 1B
Cameron Brooks CT Middletown 2021 C Thomas College
Chris Cabral MA Somerset Berkley Regional 2021 OF
Ty Cali MA Taunton 2021 SS Wheaton College (MA)
Cameron Carro MA Dighton-Rehoboth Regional 2021 1B Framingham State College
Joshua Castro CT William H. Hall 2021 OF
Sam Cavossa MA Falmouth 2021 C
Josh Champion MA Algonquin regional 2021 RHP
Chance Checca NY Ballston Spa 2021 3B Herkimer County CC
Raymond Cheung VT South Burlington 2021 C
Jack Clothier FL IMG Academy 2021 OF Trinity College (CT)
Christopher Connelly CT East Catholic 2021 2B
John Connolly III MA Xaverian Brothers 2021 3B Endicott College
Dominic Copeland MA West Boylston Middle 2021 2B
Dima Cornell-Neal CT St. Joe's 2021 C Connecticut-Avery Point JC
Salvatore Danna CT Guilford 2021 RHP Nichols College
Sean Desjardins CT Avon Old Farms 2021 SS St. Lawrence University
Tyler DiNezza RI Cranston West 2021 1B
Carter Doran MA Natick 2021 OF Clark University
Colman Dyer MA Wachusett Regional 2021 RHP Curry College
Jackson Feinberg CT King school CT 2021 1B
Griffin Ferreira MA Bishop Stang 2021 C Lasell College
Dennis Folan MA Medfield 2021 SS Stonehill College
Matthew Fortier RI Johnston 2021 LHP
Anthony Franco CT Robert E Fitch Sr. 2021 2B
Jack Gitterman MA Mount Greylock Regional 2021 1B Stevenson University
Joseph Granata CT Notre Dame Fairfield 2021 LHP Nichols College
Glenn Halliday CT Choate Rosemary Hall 2021 LHP Hofstra
Caleb Harris RI Cranston West 2021 2B
Kameron Hartenstein CT Maloney 2021 C Pace University
Rex Hill VT Vermont Academy 2022 SS
Ryan Hromadka CT The Morgan School 2021 C Chatham University
Elliott Hyde CT Fairfield Warde 2021 LHP Eastern Connecticut State University
Trevor Jacozzi CT Saint Joseph 2021 3B
Trevor Juan CT East Catholic 2021 OF Johnson & Wales University
Joseph Kasper III NY Mamaroneck 2021 RHP Iona
Devin Kazarian RI The Prout School 2021 C Elms College
Spencer Keith CT Shelton 2021 C
Carter Kelsey CT Staples, Westport 2021 RHP Seton Hall
Sam Kornet MA Medfield 2021 1B Skidmore College
Alex LaCourse MA Westfield 2021 C
Camden Lathrop CT New Fairfield 2021 SS
Brandon Lombardo NY Bethpage 2021 SS SUNY Maritime
Rory Lynch CT Loomis Chaffee 2021 RHP
Roger Marano RI LaSalle Academy 2021 SS Rhode Island College
James Martin NY Bethpage 2021 LHP
Caleb Martinek CT The MacDuffie School 2022 RHP
Kevin Matos MA Berkshire school 2021 SS Wheaton College (MA)
Jason Mazzaro CT North Haven 2021 RHP Castleton State College
Andrew McGowan CT Loomis Chaffee School 2022 3B College of Wooster
Arthur McMahon MA Westborough 2021 RHP Salve Regina University
Nick Melville CT Berlin 2021 OF
Karl Miller CT Newtown 2021 OF Nichols College
Zachary Mooers NH Keene 2021 SS Southern Maine
Alex Moore NH John Stark 2021 2B Saint Joseph's College (ME)
Jacob Nolan MA Hingham 2021 LHP Endicott College
Brady Nolin ME Greely 2021 OF Allegheny College
Corey O'Day NH Nashua North 2021 C New England College
Trevor Okeefe MA Doherty Memorial 2021 OF
James Pattillo CT The Gunnery 2021 3B
Jack Petersen CT Newtown 2021 SS Connecticut
Justin Piskorski CT Berlin 2021 2B
Nick Rioles RI North Providence 2021 RHP Lasell College
Daniel Rodriguez CT Bethel 2021 LHP
Julian Scarpa CT Guilford 2021 3B
Zachary Schnabel NY Bethpage 2021 C
Sean Shea MA Longmeadow 2021 RHP
Ethan Skaug CT Westhill 2021 2B
Nicholas Sotiropoulos MA Doherty Memorial 2021 RHP Husson College
Bruno Spadafora NY Fox Lane 2021 RHP
Ryan St Jean CT East Catholic 2021 1B
Brendan Stannard MA Taconic 2021 3B Williams College
Patrick Teasdale CT Stamford 2021 RHP Lesley University
Colin Telford CT Daniel Hand 2021 OF Misericordia University
Ryan Truscott MA Bartlett 2021 1B
Michael Uriati RI La Salle Academy 2021 SS Roger Williams University
Devyn Vezina RI Coventry 2021 3B Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Winston Wacha MA Newton South 2021 LHP Brandeis University
Adam Walker MA Bishop Feehan 2021 C
Christopher Watrous CT Trinity Pawling 2021 C
Michael Wearne (Jr.) CT East Catholic 2021 3B Saint Joseph's College (ME)
Luca Wentzel CT Wilton 2021 SS Florida Institute of Technology
Matthew Wilson MA Bellingham 2021 3B
Sean Wininger CT Bristol Central 2021 RHP Central Connecticut State
Rob Zirlis CT Morgan 2021 RHP Mitchell College