2021 New England Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nathan Acabchuk CT Windsor 2023 RHP
Henry Adkins MA Berkshire School 2023 OF
Aidan Aggarwal RI Moses Brown 2023 RHP
Lucas Ametrano CT Hamden Hall 2025 OF
Sam Ametrano CT Guilford 2023 LHP
Jaden Arruda MA Seekonk 2023 SS
Nicholas Ayres MA Duxbury 2023 1B
Thomas Baer CT Joel Barlow 2025 OF
Fayz Baig CT RHAM 2025 LHP
Mason Baldic MA Milford 2023 RHP
Joseph Basso CT Saint Bernards 2023 C
Trey Begasse CT Canterbury School 2023 SS
John Biskupiak CT Canton 2024 C
Robert Brown,III MA Phillips Academy Andover 2025 RHP
Taylor Brundige CT Staples 2023 3B
Walton Burdick CT Suffield academy 2023 OF
Jack Byrne MA Natick 2024 SS
Brady Cabral MA Diman Regional Vocational 2023 C
James Caldarella RI Bishop Hendricken 2025 3B
Alex Cappellucci CT Newington 2023 SS
Spencer Chard CT Canterbury School 2023 SS
Marc Ciampolillo MA Worcester Academy 2023 OF
Andrew Ciarniello RI North Kingstown 2023 SS
Nick Clark CT Amity Regional 2023 3B
Brendan Clow CT Xavier High School 2024 SS
Cody Collins MA Westfield 2023 3B
Ryan Colwell CT Immaculate, Danbury 2024 1B
Liam Daly MA Worcester Academy 2025 OF
Derek Davis CT Fairfield Warde 2025 OF
Cameron Denalsky CT Simsbury 2025 2B
Conlan Deschaine CT Foran 2023 SS
Lucas Deshefy CT Guilford 2025 RHP
CJ DiBenedetto CT Southington 2024 RHP
Shawn DiBiase CT Newtown 2023 2B
Jack Difilippo MA St. Johns Prep 2025 1B
Ethan DiVito MA Wachusett 2025 C
Alex Dreyfus CT East Lyme 2024 LHP
Connor Edo CT Seymour 2023 C
Dylan Ellison CT Ansonia 2023 RHP
AJ Escalera MA Blackstone HS 2025 C
Michael Fabiano MA Malden Catholic 2024 3B
Nick Fox CT Xavier 2024 1B
Kody Fretts RI Coventry 2024 3B
Kyle Garbowski CT New Fairfield 2023 SS
Paul Genna CT Fairfield prep 2023 C
Aidan Gilbert CT E.O. Smith 2023 RHP
Ben Griffith MA Shrewsbury 2023 RHP
Bryan Guy MA Mount Saint Charles Academy 2025 RHP
Ryan Heinz CT Shelton 2024 C
Colin Hope CT Masuk 2024 OF
Austin Howard CT Fairfield Warde 2025 RHP
Ethan Hunt CT Coventry 2024 RHP
Zachary Johnson VT Hartford 2024 RHP
Ryan Jones MA Bishop Stang Catholic 2023 C
Ryan Keating MA Minnechaug 2023 SS
Jaron Kline CT Staples 2023 3B
Maddox Leite CT Xavier 2025 LHP
Joshua Loh CT Shelton 2024 3B
Brady MacCutcheon MA Buckingham, Browne and Nichols. 2025 LHP
Paul McCarthy MA Walpole 2025 RHP
Evan Menzel CT Coventry 2024 SS
Cisto Mercado CT Fitch 2024 2B
Kevin Milewski CT Notre Dame West Haven 2023 C
Colin Mitchell CT Griswold 2024 3B
Trace Morales CT FITCH 2024 RHP
Justin Morris MA Lawrence Academy 2023 RHP
Quinn Moses MA Pingree 2024 C
Cole Mullen MA North Andover 2025 RHP
Robert Natale RI Lasalle Academy 2023 C
Max Netto CT Derby 2024 OF
Edward (Eddie) Nowinski CT Emmett O'Brien Technical 2024 RHP
Johnny O'Brien CT Berlin 2025 LHP
Gus O'Gara MA Billerica Memorial 2024 OF
Colin O'Leary CT Fitch 2024 SS
Michael Palladino CT Fairfield Ludlowe 2023 3B
Sanjay Patel CT Farmington 2025 RHP
Robbie Penswick Jr. MA Sturgis East 2023 RHP
Christopher Pierce CT Southington 2023 RHP
Benjamin Post CT Bolton 2023 LHP
Noah Prodan CT Seymour 2025 RHP
Tanner Quinn CT Canton 2023 RHP
Caleb Reed CT Middletown High 2023 OF
Emmanuel (Manny) Rios RI Johnston 2025 SS
Nathan Rivera CT East Catholic 2023 LHP
Brandon Rovinelli CT St Joseph 2025 RHP
Harrison Roy CT East Catholic 2023 RHP
Colby Ruggerio CT Seymour 2025 SS
Rowan Schneider CT Salisbury School 2023 1B
Matthew Shea CT Haddam- Killingworth 2025 RHP
Colin Sheardwright CT E.O. Smith 2023 C
Nathan Snyder CT Berlin 2023 RHP
Jack Stokes CT Manchester 2023 1B
Mason Sulzbach CT Hopkins 2024 3B
Tyler Tedeschi MA Tabor Academy 2023 OF
Connor Tukey CT East Lyme 2024 LHP
Donte Valentine CT Fitch 2024 SS
Colin Van Beever CT Trumbull 2024 C
David VanderZouwen MA Austin Prep 2024 2B
Nolan Wanat MA Milton Academy 2025 C
Max Weber CA Berlin High 2025 OF
Damian Young MA Taunton 2024 3B
Maxwell Zajac CT Xavier 2025 C
Landon Zdru CT St Joseph 2023 1B