2021 New England Unsigned Senior Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Bradford Alexander CT Ridgefield 2022 RHP
Ethan Armas CT Lewis Mills 2022 C
Brady Aylward CT Southington 2022 C
Christopher Bawden CT Stamford 2022 OF
Caleb Birchem MA St. John's Prep 2022 SS
Alexander Blasberg MA BCHigh 2022 OF
Bradley Blasberg MA Boston College 2022 1B
Cameron Boardman VT Vermont Academy 2022 C
Kevin Brown MA Nashoba 2022 3B
Mike Burney MA Hopkinton 2022 OF
Thomas Cancian CT The Loomis Chaffee School 2022 C Johns Hopkins University
Victor Carra II MA Longmeadow 2022 RHP
Ashton Colangelo NY Millbrook 2022 SS
Anthony DeCaprio CT Hamden 2022 C
Michael Dennis MA St. John's Shrewsbury 2022 C Mary Washington
Joseph DeRienzo CT Trumbull 2022 RHP Salve Regina University
TJ Dimitriou MA Xaverian Brothers 2022 LHP
Clinton (CJ) Dunston jr. MA New bedford 2022 C Brandeis University
Jack Dwyer RI Smithfield 2022 2B
Ryan Flaherty MA Duxbury 2022 SS Stonehill College
Anthony Furnelli MA Longmeadow 2022 RHP Clark University
Justin Gouveia MA Bishop Stang 2022 OF Massachusetts-Boston
Nathan Grzybowski CT East Catholic 2022 OF
Samuel Harris MA Groton School 2022 LHP
Nathan Hockley CT Lewis S. Mills 2022 LHP
Emanuele (Manny) Izzo CT Southington 2022 OF
Colin Jarnutowski CT Masuk 2022 LHP
David Jurewicz MA Lincoln-Sudbury 2022 OF
Jacob Laudati MA Bishop Stang 2022 RHP
Ty Longo MA Xaverian Brothers 2022 OF
James Mahoney MA Austin Prep 2022 3B
Luca Maiello RI Smithfield 2022 RHP
Henry Martin CT Northwestern Regional 2022 OF
Sean (John) McAdams CT Fairfield Ludlowe 2022 SS
Matthew McDuff RI East Providence 2022 3B
Domenic Morelli MA The Rivers School 2022 OF
Anthony Morro CT Coginchaug Regional 2022 RHP
Shaun Murray CT North Haven 2022 RHP
Derek Novicki CT North Haven 2022 1B
Zack Oles MA Walpole 2022 OF
Austin Ouellette CT Lewis Mills 2022 RHP Eastern Connecticut State University
Jamie Palmese CT Berlin 2022 OF
Enger Paulino MA Saint Paul Diocesan Jr/Sr 2022 OF
Adam Picard NH Nashua South 2022 OF
Jacob Pynn MA Dracut 2022 C
Tyler Rayburn CT Fairfield Ludlowe 2022 SS
Ethan Reemsnyder CT The Morgan School 2022 3B
Ryan Roberge VT Essex 2022 3B
Edward Sanchez Jr. CT Farmington 2022 2B
Gabe Sand CT St. Joseph 2022 RHP
Samuel Schreiber MA Frontier Regional 2022 RHP
Casey Sexton CT Amity Regional 2022 LHP Nichols College
AJ Soldra CT Amity Regional 2022 OF
Luke Tambasco NY Broadalbin Perth 2022 OF
Chas Terni Jr. CT Montville 2022 C
Chris Tobin CT North Haven 2022 3B
Adam Vesey RI Coventry 2022 2B
Jack Watts MA Foxboro 2022 OF
Connor Whitehead CT Southington 2022 1B
Jared Wilhelm CT Tolland 2022 OF
Justin Zamkov CT Amity Regional 2022 RHP
Damon Zurolo CT Cheshire 2022 3B