2022 New England Top Prospect Games II (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ronnie Artman CT St. Joseph's 2024 3B
Nicholas Ayres MA Duxbury 2023 1B Maine
Fayz Baig CT RHAM 2025 LHP
Jonah Balcerzak CT Northwest Catholic 2025 RHP
Zackery Barata RI Woonsocket 2025 RHP
Joseph Basso CT Saint Bernards 2023 C
Tripp Beasley III CT St. Lukes 2025 SS
Antonio Belgrove CT Cheshire Academy 2023 OF
John Biskupiak CT Loomis Chaffee 2025 C
Alexander Blade CT Haddam Killingworth 2024 RHP
Benji Brown CT The Morgan School 2027 SS
Robert Brown III MA Phillips Academy Andover 2025 RHP
Caden Calabro RI La Salle Academy 2025 C
James Caldarella RI Bishop Hendricken 2025 3B
Ryan Catalano CT Berlin 2023 LHP
Brendan Clow CT Xavier 2024 SS
Drew Colucci CT Trumbull 2024 2B
Ryan Cormier RI Chariho 2023 RHP
Evan Cornelius MA Milford 2023 RHP
Nick Criscuolo CT Hamden Hall 2024 C
Ron Cronin RI Bishop Hendricken 2025 3B
Derek Davis CT Fairfield Warde 2025 OF
Grayson Davis NH Epping 2025 1B
Lucas Deshefy CT Guilford 2025 RHP
Dominic DeSimone CT North Haven 2024 OF
CJ DiBenedetto CT Southington 2024 RHP
Connor Edo CT Seymour 2023 C
Harrison Engle CT Avon 2024 RHP
Brody Enos RI Cumberland 2025 OF
Ryan Erskine CT Haddam Killingworth 2024 RHP
Connor Fahey CT St. Joseph 2025 2B
Sean Fancher MA Mashpee 2023 1B
Thomas Farrell CT Fairfield Preparatory School 2024 RHP
Nicholas Farrelly CT Wethersfield 2023 SS
Ryan Fedeli CT Masuk 2023 SS
Jack Finch MA Lexington 2024 3B
Nick Fox CT Xavier 2024 1B
Isaac Frank CT Robert E Fitch 2023 SS
Montgomery Gantz RI La Salle Academy 2025 C
Jacob Gladu MA Mt. Greylock 2025 1B
Bailey Goss CT The Morgan 2022 RHP
Jake Haarde MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 2024 SS
Ben Hall CT Northwest Catholic 2025 RHP
Cole Hambly RI Bishop Hendricken 2024 1B
Vincent Hine CT Foran High School 2025 SS
Jacob Hines CT Berlin 2024 RHP
Evan Horvith TX Glenda Dawson 2024 SS
Casey Hurtgen CT Lyme-Old Lyme 2023 3B
Daniel Jamrog CT Suffield 2024 RHP
Anthony Jessuck CT Waterford 2023 RHP
Ryan Johnston NY Bethlehem 2023 RHP
Ryan Johnston CT Trumbull 2025 SS
Braden Karcich CT Valley Regional 2025 2B
Bryce Ketchen MA Roxbury Latin 2025 OF
Colin LaRosa CT Southington 2025 C
Matthew Levesque CT Southington 2024 RHP
Adriel Martinez MA Redan 2023 C
Aiden (AJ) Martinez CT Wolcott 2023 1B
Hunter Martocchio CT Northwest Region 7 2024 SS
Luke Mauri CT Haddam Killingworth 2024 OF
Parker Mazzaro CT North Haven 2025 3B
Bradley McCafferty MA Austin Prep 2026 C
Rafael Medina IV CT Northwest Catholic 2025 RHP
Conor Meehan MA Thayer Academy 2023 MIF North Carolina Wesleyan College
Colin Mitchell CT Griswold 2024 3B
Taijiro Nuzzi CT Daniel Hand 2024 SS
Johnny O'Brien CT Berlin 2025 LHP
PJ Ortiz CT Manchester 2025 C
Jack Pattison VT Vermont Academy 2023 2B
Brandon Payne CT Foran 2024 RHP
Jacob Perez CT Cheney Tech 2023 3B
Nicolas Piscioniere CT Shelton 2024 C
Baden Plante CT East Hampton 2024 RHP
Connor Pullen MA Bishop Feehan 2025 C
Logan Rembish CT St. Paul Catholic 2025 RHP
Oliver Rey RI Homeschool /ROGERS High School 2024 SS
Shane Richters CT Southington 2025 OF
Lucas Riley MA Oliver Ames 2024 LHP
Evan Robbins CT Ellington 2023 OF
Santiago Rodriguez CT Lyme-Old-Lyme 2023 RHP
Jared Russo CT Lyman Memorial 2024 3B
Christian Salzarulo MA Taconic 2024 SS
Jacob Salzillo RI The Wheeler School 2025 RHP
Evan Scheffler CT Fairfield College Prep 2025 C
Aidan Sheehy CT Ansonia 2023 2B
Michael Shoemaker CT Bacon Academy 2023 OF
Ryan Slack CT Derby 2023 3B
Nathan Snyder CT Berlin 2023 RHP
Michael Spadaccino CT St Joseph 2025 OF
Rocco Spirito CT Bristol Central 2025 C
Mason Sulzbach CT Hopkins 2024 3B
Jack Tenuta RI Westerly 2024 RHP
Finlay Thomson RI Barrington 2024 3B
Ross Treubig CT Morgan 2024 C
Dominic Trolio CT Kingswood Oxford 2025 SS
Logan Umbach MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 2024 C
Nathaniel Wachter NH Concord 2023 OF
Fletcher Waterman MA Deerfield Academy 2024 C
Amare Williams CT Ellington 2023 OF
Caleb Winkley CT Valley Regional 2025 C
Matthew Wood CT Trumbull 2024 OF
Robby Wunsch CT South Windsor 2025 RHP
Ryan Ziegler CT Saint Bernard 2023 RHP