FG Workout MA/CT/NJ/NY

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tate Bannish MA Wellesley 2024 3B Yale
Alex Benevento CT New Canaan 2024 OF
Carter Bentley MA The Rivers School 2025 OF
Jake Boudreau NH Bishop Guertin 2024 RHP
Rhys Bowie NJ Dwight Englewood 2024 LHP
Jack Byrne MA Natick 2024 OF
Austin Campbell MA Franklin 2024 LHP
Thomas Case NY Shaker 2025 RHP
Colin Crowley CT Southington 2024 SS
Jake Cullen MA Westford Academy 2024 RHP
Logan Dawson NJ Eastern Regional 2025 SS
Kyle DeGroat NY Wallkill 2024 RHP Stony Brook
Aaron Del Tin NJ Rumson-Fair Haven 2024 SS
CJ DiBenedetto CT Southington 2024 RHP
Roger Dreher NJ Southern Regional 2024 RHP
Sergio Droz NJ Millville 2024 SS
Beau Elson NH Phillips Exeter Academy 2024 LHP
Harrison Engle CT Avon 2024 RHP
James Fagnant CT East Granby 2024 SS
Sean Fallon CT Bethel 2024 C
Ben Fishel NY Tappan Zee 2024 OF Columbia
Joshua Florence MA Central Catholic 2024 RHP
Sachin Gopal MA Wellesley 2024 RHP
Alex Green NY Wellsville 2024 C
Jake Hajdu MA The Winchendon School 2024 SS Elon
Cole Hambly RI Bishop Hendricken 2024 1B
Jack Harley NJ Delbarton 2024 3B
Jake Harring MA Austin Prep 2024 2B
Marcelo Harsch NJ Seton Hall Prep 2025 RHP Wake Forest
Jack Hennessey NY Maine-Endwell 2024 SS
Dylan Henshaw NJ Don Bosco Prep 2025 SS
Jeremiah Holder NY New Rochelle 2024 OF
Jake Howlett NJ Wall 2024 C
Grant Hunter NJ Lenape 2024 OF
Brayden Hy NY Royalton Hartland 2024 OF
Henry Jackson NY Corning 2025 SS
Trent Jenks NJ Chatham 2024 OF
Dylan Kennedy-Fujah CT Cheshire Academy 2024 OF
Drew Kindlon NY Albany Academy 2025 RHP Virginia
James Kleiven NJ Randolph 2024 RHP James Madison
Michael Mack NY Saratoga Springs 2024 RHP
Michael Madigan III NY Westhill 2024 LHP
Ty Mainolfi NY St. Peter's Boys 2024 SS
Eliot Medlock NH Merrimack 2024 SS
Zachary Meehl MA Algonquin Regional 2024 3B
Chase Mendela CT St. Paul Catholic 2024 SS
Adam Merritt CT Kingswood Oxford 2024 RHP
Watson Mexico MA Oakmont 2024 LHP
Michael Molinelli NY Warwick Valley 2025 SS St. John's
Trace Morales CT Fitch 2024 RHP
Jaxon Mueller NY Stillwater 2024 C
Brian Olson MA Dover Sherborn 2024 OF
Sebastian Ortiz MA Noble and Greenough 2024 3B
Cameron Papetti MA Worcester Academy 2024 C
Andrew Parisi NJ Rutgers Prep 2025 C
David Pengel CT Avon 2025 SS
Nicolas Piscioniere CT Shelton 2024 C
Baden Plante CT East Hampton 2024 RHP
Michael Poole RI Westerly 2025 RHP
Alexander Ramos NY Goshen 2024 RHP
Andrew Ray RI Cumberland 2024 OF Rhode Island
Logan Rembish CT St. Paul Catholic 2025 RHP
Colin Richter NJ Roxbury 2024 OF James Madison
Kacin Robinson CT East Hartford 2024 OF
Andrew Rondini CT Canterbury 2024 RHP
Jace Roossien MA Phillips Academy - Andover 2024 C
Anthony Ruggiero MA Nipmuc Regional 2024 CF Northeastern
Dominick Russ NY Horseheads 2024 SS
Paul Santos NJ Marlboro 2024 OF
Geneo Savoca, Jr. NY Albany Academy 2024 RHP College of Charleston
Griffin Schutte MA Rivers 2024 1B
Matt Sgambati NY CBA-Albany 2024 RHP Stony Brook
Michael Simone NJ Morris Knolls 2024 1B
Tyler Sirchia NY Fordham Prep 2024 C
Owen Smith NY Williamsville North 2024 RHP
Reno Spagnoli NJ Columbia 2024 RHP
Nick Spaner RI Portsmouth 2024 C
Cole Stefanelli NJ Shore Regional 2024 RHP
Owen Tahnk MA Newburyport 2024 RHP Harvard
Gabe Tanous RI Barrington 2024 SS
Cole Taylor MA Tabor Academy 2024 RHP Connecticut
Ryan Thompson RI Bishop Hendricken 2024 RHP
Charlie Walsh MA Belmont Hill 2024 SS
Fletcher Waterman MA Deerfield Academy 2024 C
Ozzie Weber MA Burr & Burton Academy 2024 RHP
Tim Wheeler NY Albany Academy 2024 RHP
Matthew Wilmarth NY McQuaid Jesuit 2024 RHP
Luke Wood NJ Pennsville 2025 LHP
Matthew Wood CT Trumbull 2024 LHP
Thomas Woodridge NY Fayetteville Manlius 2024 SS Wofford
Jake Zawatsky MA Austin Prep 2024 RHP
Jamie Zee Jr. NJ Bergen Catholic 2025 SS Notre Dame