Northeast ProCase 2.10.18 (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Daniel Baruch RI Wheeler 2019 1B Boston College
Michael Bean MA St. Johns Shrewsbury 2019 RHP Merrimack College
Isaac Brown NY Troy 2019 RHP Marist
Alec Burns NH Souhegan 2018 1B West Virginia
Michael Burrows CT Waterford 2018 RHP Connecticut
Ryan Carr NJ Don Bosco 2018 OF Notre Dame
Dylan Castaneda CT Salisbury 2019 RHP Michigan
Harold Coll GA Georgia Premier 2020 SS Arkansas
David Curreri PA Honesdale 2019 SS Stony Brook
Angelo D'Acunto NY Poly Prep 2018 C Holy Cross
Connor Davidson MA Thayer Academy 2019 3B Tufts University
Mike Doherty MA Middlesex 2018 RHP Northwestern
Jack Donofrio CT Simsbury 2019 OF Notre Dame
Christian Fagnant CT East Granby 2019 C Amherst College
Daniel Fallacaro CT Fairfield Prep 2018 C Sacred Heart
Tucker Flint RI Bishop Hendricken 2019 OF Maryland
Luke Gold NY Ballston Spa 2019 3B Boston College
Chase Griffin RI Phillips Andover Academy 2019 SS Boston College
Brian Hart NY Saratoga Springs 2018 OF Marist
Josh Hood NJ St. Augustine 2018 3B North Carolina State
Matthew Joyce MA St Sebastians 2020 RHP Coastal Carolina
Ben Kailher RI Providence Country Day 2019 SS Penn State
Sebastian Keane MA North Andover 2019 RHP Northeastern
Zach Klapak PA Delaware Valley 2018 RHP Lackawanna JC
Trevor LaBonte ME Bridgton Academy 2018 RHP Maryland
Alex Lane MA St. John's Prep 2019 C Bryant
Jeff LaRosa CT Conard 2019 SS Old Dominion
Grant Lavigne NH Bedford 2018 1B Wake Forest
Dillon Lifrieri CT Wilton 2018 OF Arkansas
Justyn-Henry Malloy NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2018 3B Georgia Tech
Andrew Marrero CT Wilbur Cross 2019 RHP Connecticut
Nick McDonald MA St Johns 2019 RHP Bryant
Theo McDowell CT Salisbury 2018 RHP West Virginia
Will McFadden MA Belmont Hill 2020 LHP
Dylan McNary MA Nobles and Greenough 2018 SS Villanova
Cristian Mercedes RI Providence Career and Technical 2019 SS Southern New Hampshire University
Evan Moore CT Kingswood-Oxford 2019 RHP Boston College
Hunter Reynolds MA Marlboro 2019 C Franklin Pierce
Cole Roland MA Thayer Academy 2018 RHP Dartmouth
Saar Rosa CT Oxford 2020 RHP Connecticut
Evan Sleight MA Belmont Hill 2019 OF Rutgers
Emmett Tolis CT Avon Old Farms 2020 RHP Fairfield
Ryan Turenne ME Bridgton 2018 C Maine
Matt Venuto MA Bishop Hendricken 2020 C Fairfield
Max Walker MA Milton 2018 C Massachusetts-Lowell
Henry Weycker MA Wellesley 2019 LHP Virginia Tech
Matt Woods RI Pilgrim 2018 SS Bryant
Max Zajec MA Wellesley 2020 1B Dartmouth