2022 Rising Stars State Games (Invite-Only)
- FL 2022 Rising Stars State Games: Blast Leaderboard 11/02/22
- FL 2022 Rising Stars State Games: Trackman Leaderboard 11/01/22
- FL 2022 Rising Stars State Games: Statistical Analysis 10/31/22
- FL 2022 Rising Stars State Games: East/North Preview 10/28/22
- FL 2022 Rising Stars State Games: South/West Preview 10/28/22
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Andrew Barr | FL | Lake Brantley | 2026 | 1B | |
Bryce Besece | FL | Jesuit | 2027 | C | |
Austin Butler | FL | Cardinal Mooney | 2027 | C | |
Adolfo Camacho | FL | North Broward Prep | 2026 | OF | |
Carter Campbell | FL | Mosley | 2027 | OF | |
Thomas Ciaccio | FL | Saint John Paul Academy | 2026 | C | |
Kristo'pher Colondres | FL | SEFFNER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | 2026 | C | |
Ethan Cottom | FL | TNXL Baseball Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Davis Daigle | FL | Berkeley Prep | 2026 | OF | |
Blake Davis | FL | TNXL Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Romolo DeCenzo | FL | IMG Academy | 2026 | C | |
Ethan DeJesus | FL | Sumner | 2026 | RHP | |
Kingston Ebanks | FL | Olympia | 2027 | LHP | |
Alex Edisis | FL | Elite Squad Academy | 2026 | 1B | |
Tyler Ellis | FL | Trinity Christian Academy (JAX) | 2026 | 1B | |
Lucas Farrar | FL | Berkeley Prep | 2027 | SS | |
Tommy Glasspoole | FL | Ridgeview | 2026 | SS | |
Jackson Haughey | FL | Berkeley Prep | 2027 | OF | |
Alan Hernandez | FL | TNXL Academy | 2026 | SS | |
JD James | FL | Cardinal Mooney | 2027 | OF | |
Grayson Klatman | FL | Westminster Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Samuel Lighttiser | FL | University | 2026 | SS | |
Parker Loew | FL | IMG Academy | 2026 | SS | Louisiana State |
Ilias Mamea | FL | Bishop Snyder | 2026 | RHP | |
Jonathan Marzullo | FL | IMG Academy | 2028 | C | |
Ayson McIntosh | FL | John Carroll Catholic | 2026 | C | |
Eli Millian | FL | East Lake | 2026 | RHP | |
Blake Moore | FL | Trinity Preparatory | 2027 | 3B | |
Bryce Moore | FL | Trinity Preparatory | 2026 | OF | |
Julian Navedo | FL | Aubrey Rogers | 2026 | 3B | |
Bryce Niebrugge | FL | Lyman | 2026 | RHP | |
Cooper Obst | FL | Pine Crest | 2026 | C | |
Daniel Padilla | FL | TNXL Academy | 2027 | OF | |
Christopher Pedrinan | FL | Dr. Phillips | 2026 | 1B | |
Sebastian Prieto | FL | Jesuit | 2026 | 1B | |
Cadyn Rawley | FL | TNXL Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Cooper Riley | FL | Clearwater Central Catholic | 2026 | RHP | |
Hector Rivera | FL | Jesuit | 2026 | RHP | |
Erick Robles | FL | Lake Mary | 2026 | OF | |
Angel Rodriguez | FL | Stoneman Douglas | 2026 | OF | |
Xavier Rodriguez | FL | Lake Howell | 2026 | 1B | |
Nathaniel Roldan | FL | Land O Lakes | 2026 | 3B | |
Yavier Rosendo | FL | TNXL Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Randy Ruiz | FL | Windermere | 2026 | OF | |
Brody Sadlowski | FL | Countryside | 2026 | 3B | |
Ethan Savinon | FL | Jefferson | 2027 | C | |
Aiden Schwartz | FL | West Orange | 2026 | SS | |
Sullivan Smith | FL | Dwyer | 2026 | OF | |
Brayden Spink | FL | East Lake | 2026 | OF | |
Jose Taveras | FL | Lake Minneola | 2026 | C | |
Colin Thacker | FL | Windermere | 2026 | C | |
Jomar Torres | FL | Gateway | 2026 | C | |
Ethan Trivison | FL | Jupiter | 2026 | LHP | Clemson |
CJ Wall | FL | TNXL Academy | 2027 | C | |
Brody Welborn | FL | IMG Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Alex Wise | FL | Eustis | 2027 | ||
Jayden Wise | FL | Eustis | 2026 | C | |
Alex Zhao | FL | American Heritage | 2026 | SS |