2022 Sophomore State Games (Invite-Only)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Josiah Acosta | FL | Miami springs | 2025 | 1B | |
Reese Ainsworth | FL | TNXL Academy/FLVS | 2025 | C | |
Tyler Alverio | FL | Jesuit | 2025 | SS | |
Blake Anderson | FL | Cardinal Newman | 2025 | RHP | |
Hunter Anderson | FL | The Villages Charter School | 2025 | C | |
Luke Anderson | FL | Northside Christian | 2025 | SS | |
Carson Arnold | FL | Tampa Catholic | 2025 | SS | |
Zahir Barjam | FL | Christopher Columbus HS | 2025 | SS | |
Nicholas Barron | FL | IMG Academy | 2025 | 1B | Northwestern |
Kolby Batten | FL | Fletcher | 2025 | 3B | |
Jonathan Bay | FL | Bartram Trail | 2025 | C | |
Michael Bysheim | FL | Creekside | 2025 | RHP | |
Ethan Cabrera | FL | ESB Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Zachary Cairns | FL | NSU University School | 2025 | SS | |
Taggert Cameron | FL | John Carroll Catholic | 2025 | SS | |
Lucas Cinnante | FL | Tampa Catholic | 2025 | RHP | |
Brennan Confreda | FL | Viera | 2025 | LHP | |
Keegan Cusick | FL | Lyman | 2025 | 1B | |
Cristian De Los Santos | FL | MIAMI CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 2024 | OF | Miami |
Hunter Demetree | FL | Lake Mary High School | 2025 | C | |
Nick Diaz | FL | Stoneman Douglas | 2025 | 1B | Georgia |
Aidan Forrest | FL | IMG Academy | 2024 | 3B | Xavier |
Nick Gates | FL | Niceville | 2025 | C | |
Mikael Ghann | FL | JP Taravella | 2025 | RHP | |
Brock Golden | FL | OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH | 2025 | RHP | |
Brandon Gonzales | FL | Sickles | 2025 | RHP | Central Florida |
Gabe Gonzalez | FL | Bolles | 2025 | C | Georgia Tech |
Turner Gross | FL | Northside Christian | 2025 | C | |
TJ Harley | FL | Lincoln | 2025 | C | |
Grady Hartman | FL | Ponte Vedra Beach | 2025 | 2B | |
Keane Hyer | FL | Jesuit | 2025 | LHP | |
Justin Kaplan | FL | Ransom Everglades | 2025 | 2B | |
Ty Kennedy | FL | East River | 2025 | SS | Oklahoma State |
Dominic Leoni | FL | Viera | 2025 | OF | |
Carson Lietz | FL | Eau Gallie | 2025 | 3B | |
Jonathan Lopez | FL | Taravella | 2025 | SS | Florida Atlantic |
Tristan Lopez | FL | WINTER SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | |
Kai Lwin | FL | Bishop Moore | 2025 | OF | Florida Atlantic |
Aidan McMahon | FL | Eau Gallie | 2025 | 1B | |
Cam Medina | FL | A3 Academy | 2025 | SS | |
Makhi Mills | FL | Lakewood | 2025 | SS | |
Bruce Mistler | NY | Oneonta | 2025 | 1B | |
Aidan Moldof | FL | North Broward Prep | 2025 | C | |
Peyton Morgan | FL | JP Taravella | 2025 | 3B | |
Tyler Morgan | FL | JP Taravella | 2025 | C | |
Christopher Padilla | FL | Alonso | 2025 | 2B | |
Dominick Patruno | FL | Englewood | 2025 | 1B | |
Levi Pietschker | FL | Bolles | 2025 | OF | |
Noah Prudencio | FL | Atlantic Coast | 2025 | SS | |
Dallas Rasmussen | FL | Tavares | 2025 | SS | |
Nicholas Riedel | FL | Carrollwood Day | 2025 | RHP | |
Ismael Rivera | FL | Harmony | 2025 | LHP | |
Alfrin Rosario | FL | Mater Lakes Academy | 2025 | SS | |
Diego Rosario | FL | Seminole | 2025 | 2B | |
Aaron Rowell | FL | Choctawhatchee | 2025 | OF | |
Carlos Rubio | FL | Bishop Moore Catholic | 2025 | SS | |
Austin Stratmann | FL | St. Johns Country Day | 2025 | LHP | North Florida |
Wade Surber | FL | Sandalwood | 2025 | LHP | |
Demetri Tsesmelis | FL | Dunedin | 2025 | OF | |
Ian Vertucci | FL | Palm Beach Gardens | 2025 | 1B | |
Ryder Warriner | FL | Gaither | 2025 | C | |
Tyler Whitworth | FL | Santa Fe | 2025 | C | |
Jordan Yost | FL | Sickles | 2025 | SS | Florida |
Christian Zediker | FL | Mosley | 2025 | RHP |