Rising Stars State Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brian Abram FL Fleming Island 2024 3B
Jackson Adams FL Apopka 2024 3B
Donovan Bailey FL Samuel W. Wolfson 2024 C
Myles Bailey FL Lincoln 2024 1B
Alexander Batista FL IMater Academy 2024 3B
Matthew Beckett FL J.W. Mitchell 2024 OF
Niko Benestad FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 C
Tommy Brice FL Episcopal 2024 SS
Conrad Burch FL John Carroll Catholic 2024 C
Noah Campbell FL George Jenkins 2024 SS
Anthony Ciscar FL St Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP
Travis Clark FL Hudson 2024 RHP
Nick Cucchi FL Bishop McLaughlin 2024 OF
Alijah Curry FL South Lake 2024 OF
Rocco DeMarinis FL Plant 2024 1B
Jayden Dubanewicz FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 RHP
Domenic Fernandez FL Robinson 2024 SS
Devin Fitz-Gerald FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 SS
Aidan Forrest FL IMG Academy 2025 SS
Gavin Gargiulo FL Coral Springs Charter 2024 1B
Gabe Gonzalez FL Providence 2025 C
Wil Gregory FL Northeast 2024 SS
Garrett Harper FL Lincoln 2024 SS
Gabe Haught FL Sunlake 2024 C
Noah Hayse FL Buchholz 2024 C Central Florida
Dylan Howell FL ESB Academy 2024 3B
Cole Huddleston FL Palm Harbor University 2024 SS
Gabriel Jardine FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 LHP
Lakota JOHNSON FL North Bay Haven 2025 OF
Michael Kalinich FL Lake Brantley 2024 C
Aden Knowles FL Jesuit 2024 RHP
Ruben Ledo FL Tampa Catholic 2024 RHP
RJ Machado FL ESB Academy 2025 SS
Branson Mann FL Columbia 2024 OF
Cody McKinley FL Apopka 2024 OF
Kort McLean FL Bishop Moore 2024 SS
Jackson Miller FL N/A 2025 OF
Hayden Montanez FL Winter Park 2025 OF
Cooper Moss FL J Arnold 2025 RHP
Zane Pestalozzi FL Jesuit Tampa 2024 OF
Julius Pfau FL Berkeley Prep 2024 SS
Peyton Prescott FL Sebastian River 2023 SS
Ethan Puig FL Gulliver Prep 2024 3B Miami
Guillermo Rivera FL Wesley Chapel 2024 C
Brady Roberts FL Apopka 2024 1B
Alex Rodriguez FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 OF
Elliot Sande FL DeLand 2024 RHP
KJ Scobey FL McKeel Academy of Technology 2024 SS Louisville
Caleb Smith FL George Jenkins 2024 C
Alexander Sotiropoulos FL Tampa Prep 2024 SS
Charlie Stumberger FL Elite Squad Academy 2026 3B
Fisher Van Der Tulip FL Port St Joe 2024 RHP
Alejandro Vazquez FL Calvary Christian Academy 2024 SS
Robin Vergara FL Riverview 2024 SS
Edward Wood III FL Royal Palm Beach 2024 OF