Team BEAST Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Blake Albritton FL Keswick Christian 2022 3B Ave Maria University
Tyler Allen FL Countryside 2022 1B University of Fort Lauderdale
Aiden Alvarez FL Northside Christian 2023 LHP Polk State College
Andreas Alvarez FL Northside Christian 2024 RHP South Florida
Jacob Amerman FL Osceola 2025 RHP
Brice Baker FL Osceola 2026 SS
Anthony Bendever FL Seminole 2026 SS
Andrew Blackett FL St. Petersburg 2022 RHP
Andrew Blixt FL Palm Harbor University 2022 OF
Blake Borges FL Northside Christian 2025 MIF
Kyler Browning FL East Bay 2023 1B
Owen Buggy FL N/A 2022 RHP
Luke Carey FL Seminole 2023 2B
Ronald Causby FL Northside Christian 2025 RHP Miami
Cole Cicco FL Osceola Fundamental 2022 C
Cody Conte FL Osceola Fundamental 2023 2B
Matt Crossan FL Largo 2023 2B
Reece Davis FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2022 OF
Vincent DeCarlo FL Jesuit 2025 C North Carolina State
Brett Dorsey FL Osceola Fundamental 2023 OF
Charles Duffy FL St. Petersburg Catholic 2022 3B Limestone College
Alex Espaillat FL Seminole 2024 SS Alabama State
Aidon Farmer FL St. Petersburg 2024 LHP
Nolan Fitzpatrick FL Osceola Fundamental 2023 C
Tristan Fondren FL Osceola 2023 3B Warner University
Robby Fredericks FL Countryside 2024 C
Colin Frezza FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2022 2B
Laine Goldsborough FL Keswick Christian 2022 RHP
Brice Hages FL Pinellas Park 2024 2B
Brayden Hale FL Northeast 2022 OF
Brice Hale FL Northeast 2022 RHP
Robert Hearn FL Thurgood Marshall Middle 2026 3B
Logan Johns FL JW Mitchell 2024 OF
Trevor Jones FL Northside Christian 2023 OF
Carter Land FL Calvary Christian High School 2024 RHP
Jake Levesque FL Keswick Christian 2024 C
Ryan Lopez FL Seminole 2022 OF
Jonathan Magruder FL St Pete Early College/ Northeast High School 2023 RHP
Carter Matus FL Pinellas Park 2022 3B Cazenovia College
Justin Mayes FL Calvary Christian 2023 LHP Notre Dame
Mack McGinnis FL Seminole 2025 SS
Evan Miller FL Seminole 2024 OF
Daniel Moore FL JW Mitchell 2024 2B
Justin Moore FL JW Mitchell 2022 2B
Jeremy Ortiz FL Newsome 2023 1B
Maxwell Parisi FL LOLCS 2026 SS
Luke Percifield FL Osceola Fundamental 2022 SS Coast Guard Academy
Garrett Perdek FL N/A 2025
Zachary Rechtshaid FL St. Petersburg 2023 LHP
Tate Reilly FL Bishop Verot 2023 1B
Jase Rutkowski FL Osceola Fundamental 2023 LHP Niagara County CC
Michael Santiago FL East Lake 2022 OF
Tyler Saunders FL Seminole 2023 RHP Coastal Alabama
Philip Skorewicz FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2025 1B
Cole Sofge FL Largo 2024 C
Andrew Tallman FL Osceola Fundamental 2024 2B
Evan Taveras FL Canterbury 2024 C Miami
Brayden Temperton FL Northside Christian 2025 C
Ryan Tong FL Osceola Fundamental 2022 RHP
Andrew Williamson FL Northside Christian 2023 OF Central Florida
Jett Wolfe FL Northside Christian 2023 OF