Top Prospect Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Diego Algarin FL Pembroke Pines Charter 2018 OF
Brandon Andal FL Pembroke Pines Charter 2018 C
Ty Angevine FL Creekside 2018 C West Florida
Dylan Arcadipane FL Dwyer 2017 C Warner University
Tyrek Ball FL Brandon 2017 OF
Brendan Bell FL Park Vista Community 2018 RHP College of Central FL
Connor Brian FL Stoneman Douglas 2018 RHP
Brant Brown FL Venice 2018 RHP St. Johns River State College
Blake Buckley FL TNXL Academy 2018 3B Quincy University
Andrew Cappeller FL Boca Raton 2018 OF
Corey Clement FL West Broward 2018 2B
Weylin Cleri FL Western 2017 OF
Evan Dolan FL Northside Christian/ Homeschool 2017 C
Bryce Einstein FL Canterbury 2019 RHP Lipscomb
Tyler Esplin FL IMG Academy 2017 OF Charlotte
Eldrige Figueroa FL Oviedo 2017 SS Arkansas-Little Rock
Brandon Frangione FL Nature Coast Technical 2018 SS
Connor Goodman FL Miami Country Day 2019 3B Maine
Kevin Heinrich FL Stoneman Douglas 2019 RHP Arkansas
Noah Hogue FL Palm Beach Gardens 2018 3B
Travis Holt FL American Heritage 2017 SS High Point
Harrison Ickes FL Hagerty 2019 RHP
Andrew Jenner FL Stoneman Douglas 2019 1B Winthrop
Tyler Judge FL The Benjamin School 2019 RHP George Washington
Jack Keiser FL William T. Dwyer 2019 OF San Diego
Austin Koehler FL South Plantation 2018 C
Kyle Krtausch FL Miami Killian 2018 1B Hillsborough CC
Anthony Laney FL Calvary Christian Academy 2018 OF
James Lawrence FL Home School 2018 SS
Giovany Lorenzo FL Canterbury 2017 C Bethune-Cookman
Justin "JC" Lovelace FL Union County 2017 OF Daytona State College
Alejandro Macario FL Archbishop McCarthy 2018 3B
Isa Mamudoski FL Timber Creek 2017 3B
Amante Mancini FL Calvary Christian Academy 2019 LHP
Steven Markowitz FL Hagerty 2017 C Seminole State College of Florida
Payton McIntosh FL Martin County 2019 RHP
Robert Minotti FL New Smyrna Beach 2019 SS Virginia Military Institute
Al Ortiz FL Cypress Bay 2018 C
Brandon Ortiz FL Cypress Bay 2020 2B Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University
Gabriel Parker FL IMG Academy 2018 OF McGill University
Joseph Quintal FL IMG Academy 2017 RHP Fordham
Bryce Register FL Port St. Joe 2018 2B
Gabriel Rivera FL Killian 2017 OF Miami
Ben Rozenblum FL Calvary Christian Academy 2019 C Florida International
Rafael Santos FL Stoneman Douglas 2017 LHP Florida SouthWestern
Jakob Sessa FL East Lake 2017 1B Florida Atlantic
Ricky Shimko FL Stoneman Douglas 2018 OF
Drew Stoloff FL Cooper City 2018 OF
Matthew Tadlock FL South Sumter 2018 RHP North Florida
JT Turley FL IMG Academy 2017 LHP Butler
Ricardo Vargas FL Lake Gibson 2018 OF Broward College
Alec Villanueva FL Westminster Academy 2018 2B Saint Leo University
Nick Volpe FL Coral Springs 2017 2B
Devin Wall FL Lakewood Ranch 2018 2B Flagler College
Jake Waxler FL IMG Academy 2018 3B
Kyle Yeoward FL Stoneman Douglas 2019 RHP Stetson
Jacob Young FL Ponte Vedra 2018 OF Florida