Fall Underclass Trials

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ethan Babcock GA Milton 2024 C
Tyler Bak GA North Gwinnett 2023 OF
Matthew Blake Barker TN White House 2023 OF
Trevor Booton GA LaGrange 2023 RHP
Xavier Bradley GA Luella 2025 C
Davis Budd GA North Paulding 2023 1B
Conner Christopher GA Ringgold 2024 C
Zachary Counts GA Brookwood School 2023 C
Breydon Divine GA Alexander 2023 SS
Evan Doss GA East Coweta 2024 C
Will Elkins GA Brookwood School 2023 LHP
Korey Fortson GA Westover 2024 OF
Cody Fuller GA Brookwood 2024 SS
Gant Geiger GA Charlton County 2023 RHP
Damon Glasgow GA Collins Hill 2024 2B
Reid Harvey GA Thomas County Central 2023 2B
Isaiah Haygood GA Valdosta 2024 LHP
Caden Henderson GA Ware County 2023 3B
Ellington Hodge GA Decatur 2024 SS
Nate Isler GA Cambridge 2023 RHP
Tyler Jackson GA North Springs Charter 2022 C
Brayden Jacobs GA East Jackson 2023 3B
Malachi Jeffries GA Mountain View 2023 SS
Alex Karst GA Campbell 2023 1B
Landon Lee GA North Hall 2023 RHP
Parker Lee GA Brookwood School 2023 3B
Brayden Leonard GA Fulton Science Academy 2024 SS
William Maginnis GA Newnan 2024 SS
JoJo Martin GA Jefferson 2023 OF
KJ Moon GA North Oconee 2024 SS
Kaden Moore GA Dade County 2024 OF
Kade Nicholson GA Habersham Central 2024 RHP
Evan O'Neill GA Blessed Trinity 2023 RHP
Camden Page GA West Hall 2024 C
Tyshon Patty GA Moutain View 2023 SS
Brady Perry GA Villa Rica 2024 OF
Makana Peters GA Lambert 2023 SS
Aaron Peterson GA Mount Pisgah Christian 2024 1B
Jax Phillips GA East Cobb Baseball Academy 2024 3B Georgia
JD Rediger GA River Ridge 2023 SS
Blake Rodgers GA Gordon Lee 2023 1B
Carson Royal GA Winder-Barrow 2023 C
Dominick Scalese GA Wesleyan School 2023 SS
Mason Siniard GA Houston County 2023 C
Elijah Smith GA Houston County 2023 OF
Will Walker GA Seminole Couty 2023 SS
AJ Ward GA Glynn Academy 2024 SS
Andrew Wells GA Columbus 2023 3B
Thomas Wharton GA Milton 2024 OF
Heath Whitlock GA Starr's Mill 2024 OF
Preston Wright GA Stockbridge 2024 OF
Quindon Wright GA Terrell Acadamy 2024 OF
Braxton Yerta AL Chambers Academy 2023 SS