Future Games Showcase (IN, MO, KY, TN, Select 2)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Chase Alderman KY Rowan County 2022 RHP Eastern Kentucky
Chate Amick IN Jeffersonville 2022 RHP
Caleb Anderson TN Franklin 2023 SS Xavier
Brady Baxter KY Danville 2022 RHP Marshall
Chase Beattie MO Holt 2022 3B St. Louis
Andrew Behnke TN Donelson Christian 2022 LHP Tennessee
Jack Bennett KY McCracken County 2022 3B Western Kentucky
Jake Bennett KY St Xavier 2022 C San Jacinto JC
Gavin Black GA North Oconee 2022 C Florida SouthWestern
Mason Breidenbach MO Marquette 2022 SS Bradley
Alex Bridgewaters KY Central Hardin 2022 RHP
Brock Buckley IN Covenant Christian 2022 RHP Indiana Wesleyan University
Griffin Cameron KY Lexington Catholic 2023 OF Kentucky
Jordan Carter TN Grace Christian 2023 OF
Cole Chace MO Blue Springs South 2023 C Indiana State
Preston Chaudoin KY Hopkinsville 2022 RHP Murray State
Cooper Clapp TN Hardin County 2022 SS Notre Dame
Grant Cleavinger KS Lawrence 2022 LHP Tulane
Aidyn Coffey IN Monroe Central 2022 SS Coastal Carolina
Gunner Collins KY Paintsville 2022 3B Morehead State
Hayden Collins KY Lexington Christian Academy 2022 3B Southwest Tennessee CC
Thomas Cooper TN Ravenwood 2022 3B Valparaiso
Jayden Davis TN Cookeville 2022 SS Samford
Dominic Decker IN Silver Creek 2022 SS Colorado Mesa University
Myles Denton TN Ravenwood 2022 3B Walters State CC
Drew Dickson IN Zionsville 2022 RHP Northwestern
Carter Dixon IN Homestead 2022 C Lawrence Tech
Will Dugan TN Lipscomb Academy 2022 RHP Lipscomb
Tanner Duncan MO Kennett 2022 3B Three Rivers CC
Mitchell Evans IN Center Grove 2022 OF
Gavin Faulkner KY Frederick Douglass 2022 LHP Eastern Kentucky
Daniel Flier MO CBC 2022 OF Jefferson JC
Patrick Forbes KY Bowling Green 2022 SS Louisville
Caleb Fordham GA Ola 2022 RHP
Jace Fowler IN Franklin 2022 OF Indiana State
Luke Gaffney KY Boyle 2022 C Purdue
Trey Gardner MO Kennett 2023 OF Arkansas-Little Rock
Owen Geiger TN Munford 2023 RHP Navy
Brady Ginaven IN Munster 2022 RHP Indiana State
Jase Gray AL Gadsden City 2022 RHP Snead State CC
Miller Green TN Lipscomb Academy 2023 LHP Georgia Tech
Gage Griggs KY Paducah Tilghman 2022 SS Austin Peay
Adam Hachman MO Timberland 2023 LHP Arkansas
Caleb Hampton TN Baylor School 2023 OF
Evan Hart KY Mercer County 2023 LHP Kentucky
Aidan Hatcher IN Zionsville 2022 RHP Butler
Aidan Haynes MO Metro 2022 RHP Missouri
Aiden Heberlie MO Valle Catholic 2022 OF Missouri
Jackson Hilton GA Saint Annes Pacelli 2022 LHP Auburn
Cade Hitson TN Riverdale 2022 OF Walters State CC
Jack Holubowski MO Marquette 2023 3B Missouri
Matthew Hoskins GA Peachtree Ridge 2022 RHP Georgia
Drew Howard IN Forest Park 2022 SS Evansville
Nick Judd KY Apollo 2022 RHP Kentucky Wesleyan College
Daniel Kerrigan Jr GA Lowndes 2022 C
Jackson Kline MO Park Hill 2022 OF Kansas
Brock Kobel MO Lee's Summit West 2022 OF Central Missouri
Jonathan Larrea TN Baylor School 2022 C Murray State
Cade Law TN Christ Presbyterian 2022 C Vanderbilt
Hunter Lilly WV Point Pleasant 2023 2B
Christian Lim TN Montgomery Bell 2023 LHP Stanford
Jackson Lovich KS Blue Valley West 2022 SS Missouri
Ethan Lyke IN Evansville Central 2022 LHP Murray State
Trenton Lyons TN Christian Brothers 2023 C Mississippi
Tyler Macon MO Kirkwood 2023 SS Memphis
Kaden Martin GA Buford 2022 OF Miami
Max McEwen IN Jeffersonville 2022 RHP Indiana State
Sam McFarland KY Owensboro Catholic 2022 OF Kentucky Wesleyan College
Chance Mcgaughey KY Lexington Christian Academy 2022 LHP
Tate McGuire MO Liberty North 2023 RHP Arkansas
Miles McKenna KS Shawnee Mission South 2022 LHP Abilene Christian
Karson Milbrandt MO Liberty 2022 RHP Vanderbilt
Connor Misch IN Lake Central 2022 1B Xavier
Tate Moody KS Shawnee Mission East 2022 SS Wichita State
Cody Moore KS Mill Valley 2022 C Neosho County CC
Karter Muck MO St. Pius X 2022 RHP Kansas
Carter Murphy IN West Vigo 2023 3B Indiana State
Bennett Myers KY Franklin County 2022 RHP Tennessee
Thomas Nettles KY Trinity 2022 SS
Brett Norfleet MO Francis Howell 2023 1B Missouri
Paul Osting KY Trinity 2022 OF Bellarmine University
Luke Payne TN Goodpasture Christian 2023 LHP Tennessee
Evan Pearce IN Oak Hill 2022 OF
Camron Poe MO Christian Brothers College 2023 LHP Duke
Logan Poteet TN Powell 2022 C Vanderbilt
Logan Quales TN Tennessee 2022 RHP Walters State CC
Robbie Reed KY Trinity 2022 SS Ohio Northern University
Blake Reeder KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2022 3B Iowa Western CC
Grant Richars MO St. Dominic 2022 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Charlie Rife IN Shelbyville 2022 C Bellarmine University
Brayden Risedorph IN East Noble 2022 RHP Indiana
Hayden Robbins KY Madison Central 2022 SS Rend Lake JC
Brady Robertson TN Trinity Christian 2022 RHP Tennessee
Luke Scales KY Owensboro Catholic 2022 RHP Bellarmine University
Karson Schaunaman KS Piper 2022 RHP
Isaac Seeger KY Breckinridge County 2022 OF Wabash Valley JC
Chris Smith TN Bartlett 2023 RHP
Hayden Smith KY West Jessamine 2022 LHP Kentucky
Logan Smothers KY Danville 2022 RHP Eastern Kentucky
Caden Tarango IN Homestead 2022 RHP Dayton
Cole Torbett TN Science Hill 2022 LHP Middle Tennessee State
Jacob Vogel IN Jennings County 2022 RHP Indiana
Brett Vondohlen TN Stewarts Creek 2022 3B Middle Tennessee State
Trip Walls SC P27 Academy 2022 RHP
Steven Walsh IN Brownsburg 2022 C Western Illinois
Aaron Walton TN Brentwood 2022 OF Samford
Charlie Weber MO Chaminade College Prep 2022 RHP Wofford
Colton Wemhoff MO Rockhurst 2023 OF Kansas
Andrew Wiggins IN Heritage Christian 2023 OF Indiana
Chase Wilcox MO St Pius X 2022 2B Central Missouri
Solomon Williams IN Carmel 2022 OF
Jacob Wilson IN Center Grove 2022 RHP Dayton
Kaiden Wilson MO Raymore-Peculiar 2023 LHP Louisiana State
Cole Wise IN Northwestern 2022 RHP Ball State
Ian Wolff MO Wright City 2022 2B Black Hawk JC-Moline