GA Future Games Trials

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Mark Abell GA Greenbrier 2023 2B
Reid Akins GA Evans 2022 C
John Anagnostis GA Campbell 2022 3B
Wills Anderson GA Lambert 2022 OF
Charlie Banks GA Lassiter 2022 C
Jake Beaver GA Flowery Branch 2022 OF Georgia State
Ryan Becker GA South Forsyth 2022 C Presbyterian
Gavin Black GA North Oconee 2022 C
Jacob Black GA Archer 2022 C
Nicholas Bolden GA New Manchester 2022 1B
Luke Boykin GA Wayne County 2022 OF Georgia
Dylan Butler GA Perry 2022 C
Patrick Campbell GA Brookwood 2022 OF
De'yon Cannon GA Grayson 2022 SS East Tennessee State
Eddie Carpenter GA Sherwood Christian 2023 2B
Bailey Carroll TN Lenoir City 2023 LHP
Bradley Chatham GA Prince Avenue Christian 2022 RHP
Ethan Chuck GA North Gwinnett 2022 RHP
Ryan Combs GA Blessed Trinity 2022 OF
Jacob Cooper GA South Paulding 2022 C
Garrett Dropp GA Blessed Trinity 2022 SS
Connor Edwards GA Flowery Branch 2022 C
Gage Farrar TN Donelson Christian 2022 2B
Lukas Farris GA North Cobb Christian 2022 1B Western Kentucky
Walker Flowers GA Sherwood Christian 2023 C
Brayden Fordham GA Ola 2022 OF
Wyatt Getz GA Buford 2023 OF
Myles Gordon GA Eagle's Landing Christian 2023 OF
William Greene GA Buford 2022 C
Haden Gupton GA Alpharetta 2022 3B
Ford Hallock GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2022 OF
Walker Harris GA Mount Pisgah 2022 SS
Jackson Hilton GA Saint Annes Pacelli 2022 LHP Auburn
Brody Hollingsworth GA Hillgrove 2022 1B
Joshua Horton GA Osborne 2023 OF
Brennan Hudson GA South Forsyth 2022 1B Georgia State
Matthew Ianniello GA North Gwinnett 2022 2B
Brady Jones GA Decatur 2022 SS Georgia State
John Long GA Glynn Academy 2022 OF North Carolina
Anthony Martin RI Lasalle Academy 2024 LHP
Matthew McCaffrey GA Blessed Trinity Catholic High School 2022 OF
Christopher McCord TN William Blount 2023 OF
Eli McElwaney GA Buford 2023 3B
Jay Murdock GA Terrell Academy 2022 3B Mississippi State
Joshua Nadeau TN Maryville 2023 3B
Justen Newsom GA Harrison 2022 OF
Samuel Parker GA Kennesaw Mountain 2023 1B
Brady Pendley GA Dalton 2022 RHP Georgia Southern
Hunter Sanders GA North Paulding 2022 RHP
Tyler Jay Sciavicco GA Hebron Christian Academy 2022 C
Aidan Shinault GA Archer 2022 3B
Kyle Shivers GA Eastside 2022 2B
Charlie Siegel GA North Paulding 2022 RHP
Luke Starling GA Hebron Christian Academy 2022 SS
Ben Stuart GA North Oconee 2022 RHP Georgia Southern
Weston Turner GA Lowndes 2023 SS
Grayson Vincil TN Lenoir City 2023 C
Collin Wade GA North Paulding 2022 2B
Nick Walker GA Dutchtown 2022 OF
Caleb Wilson GA Prince Avenue Christian 2022 C
Julian Wright GA Woodland 2023 OF