Team Elite/Team Georgia Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Garrett Albright GA Camden County 2024 SS
Kyle Alonso GA Lowndes 2024 OF
Bryson Baker GA Blessed Trinity 2025 OF
Holden Baker GA Mount Vernon 2023 1B Presbyterian
Wesley Bass GA Blessed Trinity 2025 OF Georgia Tech
Andrew Bernard GA Norcross 2024 MIF
Austin Bourrie GA Flowery Branch 2023 2B
Zackary Bowman GA Apalachee 2023 MIF
Matthew Cannon GA Centennial 2023 C
Josh Cardin GA River Ridge 2023 LHP
Julian Carter GA Riverwood 2025 SS
Nathan Chumley GA North Gwinnett 2025 OF
Logan Cohn GA Milton 2025 C
Ethan Crump TN McCallie 2023 RHP Rhodes College
Andrew Dabbs GA Blessed Trinity Catholic 2024 C
Carson Daniel GA Newnan 2024 1B
Sanders Dyer GA West Forsyth 2025 2B
Walker Elrod GA Northside 2024 3B
Peter Farrell GA Milton 2024 RHP
Charlie Foster GA Brookwood 2024 1B
Bradley Gabriel GA Lambert 2023 OF
Greyson Gegg GA Glynn Academy 2024 OF
Evan Giddens GA Pickens 2023 2B
Trey Harvey GA Dawson County 2024 RHP
Ben Hays GA Lambert 2023 2B University of North Georgia
Aaron Hobson GA Greater Atlanta Christian School 2023 SS Presbyterian
Dylan Holbrook GA Mount Vernon 2023 SS Spartanburg Methodist JC
Wilson Holland GA Columbus 2024 C
Hank Holmes GA Rivers Academy 2023 3B
Chase Kelley GA Creekview 2025 1B
Jack Thomas Kelly AL Mountain Brook 2023 RHP Wallace State CC
Kayden Linares IN Floyd Central 2024 SS Mercer
David Livingston GA Columbus 2025 C
Aidan Martinez GA Parkview 2025 OF
Colton Masse GA Northside 2023 C Gulf Coast State College
Weston Mazey WV Morgantown 2025 SS
Kole Mcglumphy GA Forsyth Central 2023 C
Max McRaney GA Blessed Trinity 2026 C
Palmer McRaney GA Blessed Trinity 2026 RHP
Kalen Milstead GA Johns Creek 2023 LHP
Ben Moyer VA Spotswood 2023 RHP Samford
Elgin Neal II GA Tri-Cities 2023 1B
Levi Nix GA Brookwood 2024 1B
Cole Norman GA Brookwood 2023 OF
Brett Novlesky GA Brookstone 2024 SS
Brennan Ottone SC Dutch Fork 2023 C
Dominic Ottone GA Northgate 2024 LHP
Ashton Pass GA Walker School 2023 SS
Luke Payne GA Blessed Trinity 2023 OF
Thomas Pearce GA Milton 2023 C
Colin Phillips GA Roswell 2024 3B
Sid Phillips GA Phillips Homeschool 2024 RHP
Zachary Picheta GA Chamblee 2024 2B
Graham Pinniger GA Roswell 2024 RHP
Samuel Schofield GA Morgan County 2023 RHP Georgia State
Cole Scott GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2023 OF
Jordan Seitel FL Lincoln 2024 C
Maddux Stahl CO Legend 2024 OF
Will Stewart GA Milton 2024 C
Michael Hunter Stonecipher GA Clarke Central 2025 C
Ben Strickland GA Jackson County 2023 OF
Logan Strickland GA Bethlehem Christian Academy 2023 SS Montreat College
Cole Taylor GA Buford 2023 SS
Will Turner GA Brookstone School 2025 SS
Reilly Wade GA Chattahoochee 2026 2B
Elijah Wellman GA Brunswick 2024 RHP Samford
Michael Zito GA Blessed Trinity 2024 SS