IA Top Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Braden Albert IA Cedar Rapids Xavier 2019 LHP Upper Iowa University
Reece Anderson IA Johnston 2019 OF South Dakota State
Beck Anshutz IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2019 3B Iowa Lakes CC
Ty Arguello IA Newton 2019 C Iowa Central CC
Tanner Bainbridge IA Pekin 2019 SS William Penn University
Gavin Baker MN Lakeville North 2019 SS Iowa Central CC
Easton Barrus IA Belmond-Klemme 2019 SS Grand View University
Tolik Bartz IA Winterset 2019 C Cornell College
Ethan Bernard IA Council Bluffs St. Albert 2019 SS
Logan Burg IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2019 SS
Tyler Burns IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2019 RHP University of Mary
Mac Conrad IA Sigourney 2019 OF
Andrew Cook IA Williamsburg 2019 1B Southeastern CC (IA)
Harrison Cook IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2019 RHP Iowa Western CC
Jackson Fisher IA Chariton 2019 C Des Moines Area CC
Josh Fitzgerald IA Mason City Newman 2019 OF Dallas Baptist
Gabriel Followell IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2019 OF Marshalltown CC
Drake Frazier IA Cedar Rapids Jefferson 2019 OF South Dakota State
Colton Gillespie MO Kirksville 2019 3B
Blake Grevengoed IA WDM Valley 2019 RHP Des Moines Area CC
Gregory Hall IA Linn Mar 2019 OF Coe College
Mitchell Halloran IA West Fork 2019 SS North Iowa Area CC
Patrick Hayes MN Rosemount 2019 LHP Augsburg University
Brook Heinen IA Urbandale 2019 OF Grand View University
Isaiah Henrichs IA Carlisle 2019 LHP Heartland CC
Brady Herzic IA Iowa City High 2019 RHP
Kolten Hinrichsen IA Washington 2019 RHP Cornell College
Cameron Honomichl IA Cardinal Community 2019 SS
Bryce Hoyle IA Greene County 2019 LHP
Clayton Hromidko IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2019 RHP St. Charles CC
Brooks Jacobsen IA Wayne Community 2019 OF
Cole Kaufman IA Waukee 2019 LHP Des Moines Area CC
Chase Keeney IA Cedar Rapids Thomas Jefferson 2019 LHP Oakland
Cole Kraber IA Oskaloosa 2019 OF Central College
Jeffery Lamp IA North Polk 2019 1B Iowa Central CC
Kyle Lehmann IA Western Dubuque 2019 OF USC-Upstate
Peyton Lindmark IA Pleasant Valley 2019 SS Luther College
Sam Link IA Dubuque Senior 2019 SS Iowa
Remington Lockwood WI Middleton 2019 C Mount Mercy University
Drew Logel IA Muscatine 2019 3B Cornell College
Brady Lukavsky IA West Branch 2019 C Southeastern CC (IA)
TJ Martin MN Holy Angels 2019 LHP
Cauy Massner IA Mediapolis 2019 SS Central College
Merritt McCardle IA Mason City Newman 2019 2B Kirkwood CC
Liam McComas IA Iowa City High 2019 C
Sam McCune IA WDM Valley 2019 LHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Chase McDole IA Washington 2019 RHP
Cade Moss IA Johnston 2019 C Kirkwood CC
Augie Muenzenmay IA Waukee 2019 SS
Noah Mumby IA Iowa Valley- Marengo 2019 C Cornell College
Tyler Oberbroeckling IA Linn-Mar 2019 C Southeastern CC (IA)
Kaleb Olejniczak IA Perry 2019 OF
Tony Oleshko IA Waukee 2019 OF
Colten Parkins IA North Polk 2019 LHP Grand View University
Evan Paulus IA Mason City Newman 2019 3B Kirkwood CC
Robert Porth IA Waterloo Columbus 2019 RHP
Drew Price IA Storm Lake 2019 OF Upper Iowa University
Connor Reed IA Home 2019 RHP Iowa Western CC
Garrett Ries IA Cedar Rapids Xavier 2019 C South Dakota State
Kyler Rodenburg IA Underwood 2019 OF
Brody Sandin IA Bondurant-Farrar 2019 RHP Southwestern CC
Luke Schaben IA Harlan 2019 2B Buena Vista University
Bryce Schares IA Don Bosco 2019 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Carson Schau IA Waukee 2019 SS Des Moines Area CC
Adam Schneider IA Southeast Polk 2019 SS Minnesota State University-Mankato
Eli Scott IA Linn-Mar 2019 1B
Drake Shelton IA Decorah 2019 SS
Hunter Simpson IA Dowling Catholic 2019 C Kirkwood CC
Max Slavens IA Pleasant Valley 2019 SS Western Illinois
Caden Smith IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2019 3B Mount Mercy University
Nathan Steenblock IA Dowling Catholic 2019 OF South Dakota State
Jake Swanson IA Central DeWitt 2019 LHP Central College
Bryan Verdon IA Davenport North 2019 RHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Kurby Vowels IA Waverly Shell Rock 2019 RHP Central College
Hagen Waters IA Lisbon 2019 OF
Dawson Wedeking IA Mason City 2019 OF North Iowa Area CC
Jayson Willers IA Davenport Assumption 2019 C Morningside University
Peyton Williams IA Johnston 2019 1B Iowa
Zachary Wirt IA Davenport Central 2019 C
Cody Wolfe IA Ballard 2019 RHP John Wood CC
Rian Yates IA Oskaloosa 2019 RHP Kirkwood CC
Brain Yorker IA Torn miniscus 2019 1B
Robert Samuel Young IA Dowling Catholic 2019 RHP Iowa Western CC