PBR IA Scout Day- IA Sticks (2023 & 2024 Grads)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brock Adamson IA Ankeny 2023 LHP
Carson Agan IA Ankeny 2023 3B
Trenton Beck IA Lenox 2023 OF
Levi Beeler IA Waukee Northwest 2023 MIF
Braydon Beelner IA Ames 2023 MIF
Braeden Billings IA Waukee 2024 OF
Alex Boes IA Johnston 2024 3B
Jaxson Book IA Adel Desoto Minburn 2025 C
Ryan Clark IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2023 2B
Jaxson Cornett IA Central Decatur 2023 RHP
Aidan Cox IA Dowling Catholic 2023 RHP
Charlie Crane IA Ankeny 2023 2B
Boston DeVault IA Nodaway Valley 2023 RHP
Brady Eklund IA Waukee 2024 C
Eli Eldred IA Gilbert 2023 1B
Ryan Entriken IA Adel Desoto Minburn 2024 OF
Emerson Fels IA Norwalk 2023 RHP
Carter Geffre IA Ames 2024 C Iowa
Preston Glatt IA Ankeny Centennial 2024 2B
Alexander Griess IA Ankeny 2023 RHP
Ayden Hoag IA LeMars 2024 LHP
Saahas Jetti IA Waukee Northwest 2024 RHP
Gabe Johnson IA Norwalk 2023 SS
Adam Kayko IA Johnston 2024 3B
Cole Kinman IA Johnston 2024 OF
Nikolas Lacona IA Knoxville 2023 RHP
Brock Lemrick IA Harlan 2024 1B
Brady Lynch IA Ankeny 2023 OF
Kaden Marso IA Dowling Catholic 2023 OF
Hunter Mattix IA Southeast Polk 2024 3B
Greg McClure IA Ankeny Centennial 2023 C
Rafe McConnell IA Johnston 2024 RHP
Grant Miller IA Waukee Northwest 2024 RHP
Easton Mittelstaedt IA Ames 2023 SS
Brock Moore IA Urbandale 2024 C
John Morris IA Ankeny 2024 RHP
Brett Nicodemus IA Southeast Polk 2024 C
Cale Ortner IA WDM Valley 2023 OF
Bryson Pearson IA Waukee Northwest 2023 OF
Chris Petersen IA Waukee Northwest 2024 RHP
Josh Pins IA Norwalk 2024 RHP
Ty Plummer IA Valley, West Des Moines 2023 MIF
Dylan Post IA Des Moines East 2024 RHP
Kenton Prunty IA Wayne Community 2024 RHP
Hunter Reed IA Waukee 2024 LHP
Brayden Roberts IA Greene County 2023 C
Gus Ruggle IA Waukee Northwest 2024 2B
Tyson Schlicher IA Waukee Northwest 2024 RHP
Colt Shives IA Ankeny 2023 RHP
Owen Siegert IA West Marshall 2024 OF
Milo Staver IA Creston 2024 C
Alex Stewart IA Southeast Polk 2023 OF Ellsworth CC
Caleb Stewart IA Pella 2023 RHP
Carter Van Horn IA Waukee Northwest 2023 RHP
Brady Walton IA Waukee Northwest 2024 MIF
Max Watson IA Ankeny 2023 C
Nikolai Wede IA MOC-Floyd Valley 2023 OF
Luke Woltmann IA Lewis Central 2024 OF