PBR IA Underclass Prospect Games- 2023 & 2024 Grads (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Pratim Amin IA Ankeny Centennial 2024 C
Jacob Barnes IA Urbandale 2024 SS
Trever Baumler IA Dowling Catholic 2024 RHP
Shae Bednar IA Norwalk 2023 C
Addison Binnie IA Clinton 2023 SS
Kyle Bixby IA Central Dewitt 2024 RHP
Luke Bockenfeld IA North Scott 2024 RHP
Klayton Bolkema IA Davenport North 2024 1B
Mason Boothby IA Underwood 2024 OF
Drew Brauch IA Dowling Catholic 2024 SS
Carter Bryan IA Johnston 2023 OF
Jack Casey IA SE Polk 2023 OF
Cael Caughron IA Waterloo West 2024 2B
Jack Clark IA Iowa City Regina 2024 C
Hunter Cook IA North Polk 2024 RHP
Jake Cornwall IA Spirit Lake 2023 3B
Nick Cox IA North Polk 2023 SS
Ian Dittmer IA North Scott 2023 RHP
Colin Driscoll IA Waukee 2023 OF
Brady Eklund IA Waukee 2024 C
Noah Elcock IA Indianola 2023 C
Caleb Even IA Cedar Rapids Xavier 2024 OF
Brayden Foster IA North Polk 2024 OF
Mitchell Frey IA Iowa City West 2023 1B
Jake Goodman IA Western Dubuque 2024 SS
Nolan Grawe IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2024 SS
Luke Greth IA ADM 2023 RHP
Alexander Griess IA Ankeny 2023 RHP
Karson Grout IA Mid-Prairie 2024 SS
Clayton Halverson IA Dallas Center Grimes 2024 RHP
Brevin Hawkinson IA Wahlert Catholic 2024 SS
Zachary Henderson IA Cedar Rapids Jefferson 2023 OF
Garrett Heying IA Algona Bishop Garrigan 2023 C
Bryce Higgins IA Urbandale 2023 SS
Ayden Hoag IA LeMars 2024 LHP
Korver Hupke IA Independence 2023 1B
Vincent Joslin IA Newman Catholic 2024 C
Adam Kayko IA Johnston 2024 3B
Briar Klaver IA Webster City 2024 LHP
Tucker Ladeburg IA Wapsie Valley 2024 C
Preston Lang IA Xavier 2024 RHP
Tate Mayer IA St. Ansgar 2023 LHP
Ty McKinney IA Webster City 2023 SS
Brock Moore IA Urbandale 2024 C
John Morris IA Ankeny 2024 OF
Carsen Newton IA Iowa City City 2024 OF
Grant Parker IA BCLUW 2024 RHP
Blake Patino IA Sioux City East 2024 1B
John Pithan IA Xavier 2024 SS
Jacob Roberts IA Bondurant Farrar 2024 C
Dylan Roher IA Monticello 2023 RHP
Eli Rouse IA Ballard 2024 OF
Tyson Schlicher IA Waukee Northwest 2024 RHP
Kane Schmitz IA Wapsie Valley 2023 3B
Isaac Scott IA Marion High school 2024 RHP
Martin Smith IA Boone 2024 C
Alex Stewart IA Southeast Polk 2023 OF
Jordan Sturdivant IA Urbandale 2024 OF
Cael Surprenant IA Southeast Polk 2023 2B
Doug Taylor IA Newman Catholic 2023 RHP Iowa
Blake Timmons IA Solon 2023 SS
Noah Trannel IA West Des Moines Valley 2024 3B
Gehrig Turner IA Solon 2024 C
Zack Turpin IA Waukee 2024 RHP
Max Watson IA Ankeny 2023 C
Davis Webb IA Tipton 2023 LHP
Brett White IA Solon 2024 SS