Chicagoland Open

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
David Anderson IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 RHP
Brendan Arnold IL Brother Rice 2023 OF
Maximos Barriball IL Plainfield North 2025 LHP
Ryan Block IL Glenbrook North 2024 3B
Michael Boenzi IL Lake Zurich 2025 RHP
Aidan Bosak IL Lane Tech 2024 RHP
Adam Bovinett IL Collinsville 2025 3B
Braden Branecki IL Glenbard East 2023 LHP
Henry Brent IL St. Anthony 2026 OF
Myles Brincks IL Harvard 2023 C
Antonio Brown Jr IL Homewood Flossmoor 2026 RHP
Julian Cabanin IL Notre Dame College Prep 2024 SS
Brady Carlson IL Grayslake Central 2025 RHP
Bryce Carlson IL Grayslake Central 2026 OF
Matthew Carrano IL St. Laurence 2024 C
Carlo Cinabro IL Tinley Park 2024 RHP
Kasey Clark IA Bettendorf 2025 RHP
Kyle Clark IA Bettendorf 2025 2B
Carlito Collins IL Notre Dame College Prep 2023 OF
Ben Convey MI Williamston 2024 3B
Brady Coon IL Triad 2024 RHP
Joey Corcoran IL Nazareth Academy 2024 OF
Trevor Cote IL Woodstock 2025 C
Nate Crick IL Cary Grove 2023 C
Ryne Crum IL Springfield 2023 1B
Bauer Dalke IL Althoff Catholic 2024 RHP
Mason Denlow IL Evanston 2023 RHP
Emmanuel Deoudes IL IC Catholic Prep 2026 SS
Stephen Dillender II IL Rock Island 2023 SS Black Hawk JC-Moline
Declan Drumm IL Oak Park River Forest 2025 RHP
Lucas Dubinsky IL Glenbrook North 2024 1B
Brayden Fell IL Stevenson 2024 MIF
Benjamin Fromm IL Glenbrook North 2024 C
Alex Galindo IL LaSalle-Peru 2024 OF
Tommy Georgelos IL Lyons Township 2026 OF
Jack Gianikos IL Maine South 2026 RHP
Hank Gomric IL Althoff Catholic 2024 OF
Christopher Gonzalo IL Maine South 2024 SS
Ryan Greifelt IL Notre Dame 2023 LHP
Quinn Hester IL Notre Dame College Prep 2024 C
Michael Hultman IL Andrew 2024 C
Ethan Kelby IL Lemont 2026 SS
Patrick Kennedy IL Champaign Central 2025 C
beck kjeldbjerg IL Warren Township 2023 C
Owen Klosinski IL Lakes Community 2025 OF
Cooper Koslowski MI Fraser 2023 C
Joshua Kursell IL Judah Christian School 2026 RHP
Timmy Leark IL Oak Park River Forest 2025 OF
Johnny Leoris IL Libertyville 2025 OF
Connor Martin IL Pekin 2024 OF
Timothy McCormick IL Lyons Township 2025 LHP
Conor Mulcrone IL Lyons Township 2023 RHP
Sam Nigro IL New Trier 2024 SS
Nicholas Nitti IL Conant 2023 OF
DeCarlos Nora III WI Beloit Memorial 2023 2B
Nikolas Nudo IL Norte Dame College Prep 2024 OF
Ryan O'Connor IL Plainfield North 2025 C
Evan Olesker IL New Trier 2024 SS
Russell Oros IL Downers Grove North 2025 OF
Patrick OToole IL Oswego 2025 OF
Rhett Ozment IL Crystal Lake Central 2025 3B
Peyton Panozzo IL St. Rita of Cascia 2025 SS
Caleb Powell IL Evanston 2025 1B
Chris Rogers IL Grayslake Central 2023 LHP
Tyler Rosenberg IL Wauconda 2025 C
Ryan Rossi IL Glenbrook North 2024 SS
Joey Russo IL Mount Carmel 2023 C
Matthew Ruttkay IL Glenbrook North 2024 1B
Aedon Segovia IL South Elgin 2024 OF
Anthony Sexton IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 RHP
Jackson Sher IL Stevenson 2024 C
Dylan Sherwin IL Vernon Hills 2023 OF
Matt Spell IL Brother Rice 2023 3B
Danny Szafraniec IL Loyola Academy 2025 C
Anthony Szwedo IL Niles West 2026 SS
Nicholas Tinajero IL Fenton 2023 RHP
Logan Tomlinson IL Maine South 2024 3B
Francisco Toro IL Lindblom 2023 RHP
Declan Trant IL Downers Grove South 2023 OF
Rafael Vargas IL Hubbard 2023 OF
Morgan Wachler IL Palatine 2024 OF
Tayden Washington IL Plainfield East 2025 SS
Jace Weaver IL Spoon River Valley 2024 OF
Yuhki Yamada IL Fremd 2023 SS
Billy Zitis IL Maine South 2024 2B