CO/UT/OK/Select Workout Pod

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tallen Bagwell OK Roff 2023 RHP
Drew Bailey WV Bridgeport 2023 OF
Chance Baker OK Edmond North 2024 SS
Easton Barrett UT Springville 2024 LHP Arizona State
Finley Bates CO Douglas County 2023 SS
Ashton Bennight OK Tuttle 2023 OF
Denton Biller MO Mid Buchanan 2023 RHP
Billy Bird UT Timpanogos 2023 1B Utah
Trevor Booton GA LaGrange 2023 RHP
Brody Briggs OK Tulsa Union 2023 C
Braylon Brooks OK Tuttle 2024 SS
Greyson Chappel KS De Soto 2023 RHP
Owen Coil OK Stillwater 2024 2B
Alex Conover OK Tuttle 2023 C
Easton Davies UT Orem 2024 RHP Arizona State
Cole DeCastro UT Desert Hills 2023 SS
Cashel Dugger CO Valor Christian 2023 C
Brok Eddy CO Brighton 2023 RHP
Austin Ellis UT Westlake 2024 C
Nick English KS Olathe South 2023 C Kansas State
Trey Evans UT Crimson Cliffs 2024 OF
Jacob Faust UT Olympus 2023 OF
Colin Fisher OK Noble 2023 LHP Arkansas
Ashtin Gilio CO Alexander Dawson 2023 2B
Jaxon Goldberg KS Blue Valley North 2023 SS
Hunter Gotschall CO Douglas County 2023 RHP
Owen Hall OK Edmond North 2024 RHP
Mitch Haythorn CO Eaton 2024 RHP
Brayden Hibler IN Westfield 2024 SS
Grant Hollister MO Blue Springs South 2024 3B
Jack Jones KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 1B
Tanner Kaler NC Northwest Cabarrus 2023 LHP
Maxwell Knight OK Bixby 2023 LHP
Tommy Lapour MO Blue Springs South 2023 RHP Cincinnati
Ben Leikam CO Valor Christian 2023 LHP
Cole Lemons MO Notre Dame 2023 C
Sam Lindsey UT Snow Canyon 2023 OF
Ian Luce KS Manhattan 2023 OF
Sean Marlow CO Mountain Vista 2023 C
Tommy Marsh CO Cherry Creek 2023 3B
Walker Martin CO Eaton 2023 SS Arkansas
Brayden Marx UT Pleasant Grove 2023 RHP
Gavin Miller NY Baldwinsville 2023 LHP
Nolan Miller UT Salem Hills 2023 OF
Devin Mitchell OK Edmond Santa Fe 2023 OF
Cooper Moore OK Bixby 2023 C
Parker Murrow CO Chatfield Senior 2023 LHP
Blake Neis KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP
Cameron Nielson UT Cottonwood 2023 RHP Utah
Davis Nielson KS Olathe South 2023 OF
Blake O'Brien KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 OF
Avery Ortiz OK Union 2023 SS
Holden Pantier CO Erie 2023 SS
Ryder Robinson UT American Fork 2023 SS
Marcus Romero CO Legacy 2023 OF
Weston Rouse OK Fort Gibson 2023 LHP Oklahoma State
Brandon Sanchez CO Legacy 2023 SS
Grant Scholzen UT Hurricane 2023 SS
Ryker Schow UT Pleasant Grove 2023 OF
Anson Seibert KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 RHP
Cody Sheets CO Air Academy 2023 RHP
Dawson Smail PA Clarion Area 2024 OF
Anthony Smith OK Stillwater 2023 RHP
Tate Smith CO Eaton 2023 RHP
Petey Soto Jr. UT Crimson Cliffs 2023 SS
Brody Sprinkle CO Chaparral 2023 3B
Taber Stokes OK Mustang 2023 SS
Jacob Syverson CO Holy Family 2023 RHP Missouri State
Bowen Tabola CO Cherokee Trail 2023 C
Luke Taylor UT Skyline 2024 C Utah
Trey Tiffan PA Malvern Prep 2023 3B Elon
Myles Topham UT Cedar 2023 RHP
Easton Wasinger KS Blue Valley Northwest 2023 1B
Lukas Wilson MO Staley 2024 SS
Ty Wisdom MO Liberty North 2023 2B Kansas
Austin Young KS Blue Valley West 2023 RHP