PBR IL: SWIC JC/Kaskaskia JC Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Chris Akers IL N/A 2021 C Southwestern Illinois JC
Bret Baldus OH Avon 2021 RHP Kaskaskia JC
Jonathan Barnes IL Greenville 2020 RHP Kaskaskia JC
Cole Bartling IL Granite City 2020 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Jeffery Biermann IL Belleville West 2019 C Southwestern Illinois JC
Hunter Bilek MO Saxony Lutheran 2020 OF Kaskaskia JC
Ryan Birr IN Brownsburg 2021 3B Kaskaskia JC
Marc Black IL Springfield 2021 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Samuel Bonaldi IL Columbia 2021 OF Southwestern Illinois JC
Reed Braundmeier IL Mater Dei 2021 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Seth Brown MO Staley 2021 C Kaskaskia JC
Alex Buchanan IL Kaneland 2019 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Mason Byrns IA Camanche 2021 1B Kaskaskia JC
Matthew Campina FL The First Academy 2020 C Kaskaskia JC
Donnie Canchela NY Guilderland 2021 RHP Kaskaskia JC
Kevin Carvalho GA North Gwinnett 2018 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Harmon Clifton IL North Clay 2020 C Kaskaskia JC
Cam Collier FL Northeast 2020 OF Southwestern Illinois JC
Grant Cox IL Mater Dei 2021 RHP Kaskaskia JC
Dustin Crawford IL Waterloo 2021 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Quinton Dacus MO Jackson 2021 C Kaskaskia JC
Sam Del Valle IL Mount Carmel 2021 OF Kaskaskia JC
James Denten IL Hersey 2019 3B Kaskaskia JC
Logan Doll IL Bond County Community Unit 2 2020 1B Kaskaskia JC
Alex Elsing IL Wesclin 2020 RHP Kaskaskia JC
Garrett Esposito IN Beech Grove 2021 OF Kaskaskia JC
Griffin Frahm IL Highland 2019 RHP Kaskaskia JC
Lane Funneman IL Pana 2021 LHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Justin Gadomski IL Schaumburg 2021 SS Southwestern Illinois JC
Luke Gasser IL O'Fallon 2019 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Eric Hall IL Centennial 2020 2B Kaskaskia JC
William Hannah IL Massac 2021 OF Southwestern Illinois JC
Mitchell Hardiek IL Teutopolis 2020 LHP Kaskaskia JC
Riley Harris KY Marshall County 2020 RHP Southeastern Illinois JC
Corbin Hayden KY Carlisle County 2020 LHP Southeastern Illinois JC
Nathan Hokanson TX Denton Guyer 2020 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Matthew Hunzinger IL Dieterich 2021 2B Kaskaskia JC
Jonah James IL Columbia 2021 SS Southwestern Illinois JC
Joseph Kossina IL Belleville West 2020 LHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Bronx Lewis IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2021 OF Kaskaskia JC
Michael Maloney IL Lincoln-Way Central 2021 SS Southwestern Illinois JC
Tyler McClure IL Champaign Centennial 2021 OF Kaskaskia JC
Tyson Mickie FL Jefferson 2020 OF Southwestern Illinois JC
Stephen Moraski AL Oak Mountain 2021 RHP Kaskaskia JC
Blake Morrison IL Vandalia 2019 OF Kaskaskia JC
Mitchell Murphy IL Normal Community 2021 3B Southwestern Illinois JC
Jacob Overbeck IL Morris 2019 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Eric Pecson IL Palatine 2021 OF Southwestern Illinois JC
Dylan Perry FL Gulf Coast 2021 SS Kaskaskia JC
Drew Rakers IL Breese Central 2020 LHP Kaskaskia JC
Daniel Ramos FL Park Vista Community 2020 1B Kaskaskia JC
Tyler Raudszus FL Clearwater 2020 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Tresdon Rybarczyk IL Hall 2021 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Trenton Schwerdt IL Teutopolis 2020 RHP Kaskaskia JC
Kizer Teague IL Washington Community 2021 RHP Kaskaskia JC
Tyler Tobey NE North Platte 2021 3B Kaskaskia JC
Grayson Udombon GA Carrollton 2019 OF Southwestern Illinois JC
Brandon Valdez FL Cypress Creek 2019 3B Kaskaskia JC
Logan Warren MO Hillsboro 2020 LHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Jack West IL Mount Carmel 2021 RHP Kaskaskia JC
Jacob Willis IL Highland 2019 3B Kaskaskia JC