PBR Junior Future Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
KY _ 2023
Braden Abbott MI Warren Mott 2022 SS Olivet College
Aaron Abner KY George Rogers Clark 2021 LHP Eastern Kentucky
Josh Adamczewski IN Lake Central 2023 SS Ball State
Luke Adams IL Hinsdale Central 2022 3B Michigan State
Matt Adams KS Shawnee Mission West 2021 C
Riley Agbonhese IN Zionsville 2025 RF
Chris Akers IL N/A 2021 C Southwestern Illinois JC
James Allie IL Crystal Lake South 2023 RHP McHenry County JC
Brady Alverson MI Nouvel Catholic Central 2021 2B
Brandon Anderson KY Madison Central 2021 SS Louisville
Eli Anderson IL Hononegah 2021 2B
Ty Anderson AR Rogers 2024 LHP
Spencer Andrzejewski MI Brighton 2021 RHP
Dimitri Angelakos GA Etowah 2024 SS
Nicholas Angelakos IL Etowah 2022 RHP
Sam Antonacci IL Sacred Heart-Griffin 2021 SS Heartland CC
Nick Argersinger WI Westosha Central 2023 OF
Owen Arndt WI Little Chute 2022 SS Marian University (WI)
Brody Arseneau IL Normal Community 2022 SS Loras College
Gavin Arseneau IL Oswego 2021 SS McKendree University
David Ayers IN Cathedral 2023 SS Butler
Luke Babich MI Notre Dame Prep 2022 RHP
Owen Backofen IN Fishers 2024 RHP
Landon Bair IN Lapel 2022 2B
Beau Baker KY Washington County 2024 RHP
Kane Balcaitis IL Lockport 2022 3B
Colin Barczi IL Naperville Central 2023 C Vanderbilt
Alex Barrera IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2021 3B
Brayden Barrowman IL Minooka 2024 1B
Bryan Bartels KS Olathe West 2021 RHP Barton CC
Justin Bartley IL N/A 2025 1B
Selby Barton IN Mooresville 2024 UTILITY
Sam Bassett-Kennedy MI Pioneer 2021 LHP Kellogg CC
Joseph Bedtke IL St. Rita 2023 OF
Brady Belt KY Crittenden County 2025 LHP
Cole Belveal IN Carmel 2021 RHP
Kadin Bergstrom IL Harlem 2022 3B
Santino Bernabei IL Maine South 2026 SS
Luke Berry AR Bentonville 2025 RHP
Austin Bestul WI Elkhorn 2021 SS Indianapolis
Christopher Bieniek IL Notre Dame College Prep 2022 RHP Benedictine University (IL)
Mitchell Bilek IL Hampshire 2021 LHP
Josh Bingman IN Brebeuf 2025 SS
Nate Bingman IN Brebeuf Jesuit 2021 SS Virginia Military Institute
Brett Biondich WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2026 1B
Tucker Biven IN New Albany 2022 SS Louisville
Brady Blair KY West Jessamine 2023 1B
Dalen Blanchard AR Magnolia 2023 C Southern Arkansas University
Aaron Bobb IN Munster 2024 OF
Charlie Bogue WI Mount Horeb 2021 C Wisconsin-Whitewater
Marek Bolson WI Oconomowoc 2025 C
Max Bond IN Zionsville 2023 C
AJ Bordenet IN Lafayette Central Catholic 2021 SS Marian University (IN)
Dominic Borecky IL Hampshire 2024 SS
Zack Bothun WI Milton 2022 3B
Drayk Bowen IN Andrean 2023 SS Notre Dame
Luke Brabham IL Nazareth 2022 SS Morton JC
Joey Brenczewski IN Fishers 2022 SS Indiana
Ryan Brennecke WI Oconomowoc 2025 LHP
Ivan Brethowr KS St Thomas Aquinas 2021 OF Arizona State
Braden Brewer IN New Albany 2026 SS
Braxton Brinegar KY Tates Creek 2023 RHP Xavier
Nathan Brinker IL Naperville Central 2021 OF
Josh Brinson IN Valparaiso 2021 2B
Garrett Broadwater OH Carrollton 2025 RF
Andrew Brockwell WI Brodhead 2021 RHP Western Kentucky
Charlie Brodell IL New Trier 2021 RHP Indianapolis
Tyler Brook KY Madison Central 2021 C Frontier Community College
Camden Broske WI West Bend West 2023 RHP
Jack Bruington IN Carmel 2021 LHP
Sam Bruington IN Carmel 2024 RHP
Sam Bryan MO Kirkwood 2021 RHP Parkland College
Dylan Bryant IN Western 2022 LHP Indiana Wesleyan University
Hudson Brzustewicz MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 MIF
Brock Buckley IN Covenant Christian 2022 RHP Indiana Wesleyan University
Conley Burch WI Madison Memorial 2021 C
Brooks Burleson AR Shiloh Christian 2024 1B
Crayton Burnett IL St. Joseph-Ogden 2021 RHP Illinois
Braeden Burton IN Franklin 2025 RHP
Preston Burton IN Scottsburg 2025 RHP
Brett Bush KY N/A 2023 OF
Jacob Butcher IL Boylan 2021 RHP
Tyler Butina WI Jefferson 2023 1B Central Michigan
Alex Calarco IL New Trier 2021 C Northwestern
Griffin Cameron KY Lexington Catholic 2023 OF Kentucky
Alec Campbell WI Milton 2022 C Winona State University
Davis Campbell OH Cincinnati Country Day 2024 SS
Jackson Campbell OH Cincinnati Country Day 2022 RHP USC-Upstate
Joshua Campbell MI IMG Academy 2025 OF Michigan
Jackson Canellis IL Sandburg 2023 SS
Raymond Cantelo IL Marian Catholic 2021 3B North Central College
Donavan Canterberry MI Wyandotte 2022 SS Xavier
Owen Carapellotti MI U of D Jesuit 2021 C Georgetown
Evan Carey IL Plainfield South 2024 MIF
Josh Caron WI Sun Prairie 2021 C Nebraska
CJ Carr MI Saline 2023 SS
Aiden Carter KY Madison Central 2021 2B Frontier Community College
Connor Carter IL Williamsville 2021 RHP St. Charles CC
Carson Caudill KY Lexington Catholic 2021 OF Frontier Community College
Braden Cazes LA Catholic High - Baton Rouge 2023 OF
Tyler Cerny IN Center Grove 2022 SS Indiana
Caleb Champion AR Rogers 2024 OF
Parker Chaney KY Lexington Christian Academy 2024 OF
John Chapman IN Barr Reeve 2025 RHP
Brayden Charness CA 2025 LHP
Jeter Chatham IN Southwestern 2026 SS
Cameran Christ LA Live Oak 2023 C
Connor Christian IL Lockport 2021 C
Brock Church OH Marengo Highland 2023 2B
Landen Chustz LA Central 2023 OF Delgado CC
Austin Cicerone MI Troy High 2023 SS
Aiden Cicogna IL Stillman Valley 2024 SS
Max Clark IN Franklin 2023 OF Vanderbilt
Charlie Cmiel IL York 2021 LHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Skyler Cockerham IN Seymour 2023 3B
Dominic Coda IL Joliet Catholic 2022 OF Lewis University
Cooper Cohn IL McHenry 2023 C Illinois-Springfield
Grant Cohn LA Dunham 2023 C Tulane
Ethan Cole WI Winnebago Lutheran Academy 2022 LHP Augustana University (SD)
Hayden Collins KY Lexington Christian Academy 2022 3B Southwest Tennessee CC
Jayden Collins OH Highland 2026 MIF
Kenyon Collins WV Cabell Midland 2024 2B
Colin Combs KY Bishop Brossart 2023 C Olivet Nazarene University
Mitchell Combs KY Bishop Brossart 2022 1B
Cale Comeaux LA Teurlings Catholic 2023 3B
Jared Comia IN Hanover Central 2021 OF Illinois
Jayden Comia IL Sandburg 2022 SS Illinois
Cade Conlon IN Cathedral 2021 C
Jackson Conrad MI N/A 2023 1B
Riley Contreras IL Hinsdale Central 2026 OF
Tony Cookerly IN Brownsburg 2023 C
William "Liam" Cooper IL North Allegheny 2026 3B
Anthony Coppock OH Miamisburg 2022 OF
Parker Corbin OH Cincinnati Country Day 2024 SS
Kevin Corcoran IN Illiana Chrstian 2023 OF
Caden Cornett IN Center Grove 2023 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Sonny Costa CA Santa Ana 2024 SS
Kyle Cox OH Granville 2025 3B
Bennett Crafton AR Rogers Heritage 2024 OF
Jamison Craig KY Tates Creek 2024 OF
Cole Cranford LA Catholic 2023 3B Tulane
Luke Crighton MI Adams 2025 SS
Kyle Crow MI Fenton 2023 RHP Louisville
Caleb Crusinbery AR Bentonville West 2024 2B
Drew Culbertson IN Center Grove 2023 SS Missouri
Bradden Cummins KY McCracken County 2021 OF
Caden Curry IN Center Grove 2022 LHP
Brennyn Cutts IL Toledo-Cumberland 2021 RHP Indiana State
Brock Daniels MO Vianney 2021 SS Oklahoma
Nick Daugherty IL Brother Rice 2022 OF Maryville University of St. Louis
Ethan Davis KY West Jessamine 2021 RHP Wofford
Parker Dean IN Western 2022 RHP Purdue
Jaden Deel IN Hobart 2021 C Huntington University (IN)
Brett Denby IN Jeffersonville, IN 2023 SS Georgia
Hogan Denny IN Mooresville 2024 C Indiana
Josh Diamond IL Oak Park-River Forest 2021 C
Juan Diaz IL Steinmetz 2022 2B
Korbyn Dickerson KY Trinity 2022 OF Louisville
Kendall Diggs KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2021 3B Arkansas
Logan Dobberstein WI Pewaukee 2022 RHP Kansas State
Nate Dohm IN Zionsville 2021 RHP Ball State
Joe Dolenga IL Stevenson 2024 SS
Ryan Donley IN Chesterton 2022 LHP Oakland
Luke Donsbach IN Crown Point 2023 1B
Eli Dotson KY N/A 2021 C
Drew Doty IN Franklin Community HS 2022 3B Anderson University (IN)
Bradyn Douglas IN Frankton 2023 OF
Joe Downs KY South Oldham 2023 OF
Dylan Dreiling KS Hays 2022 OF Tennessee
Grant Duerson KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2021 OF Campbellsville University
Drew Dugger KY East Jessamine 2021 RHP Cumberlands
Ryan Dugger KY East Jessamine 2025 3B
Shane Duke AL Madison Academy 2025 RHP
Ethan Dukic FL N/A 2025 1B
James Duncan WI Arrowhead 2022 OF Illinois State
Graham Dunn KY Bryan Station 2025 3B
Andrew Dutkanych IV IN Brebeuf 2022 RHP Vanderbilt
Matt Dworsky IL Deerfield 2022 C College of Central FL
Owen Dyer MI Cranbrook 2022 3B
Colin Early IL Jacobs 2024 C
Justin Early IN Floyd Central 2024 C
Dylan Eaton IL Murphysboro 2021 RHP Illinois College
Payton Ebbing OH Cincinnati Country Day 2022 C Tennessee
Parker Eden KY Madison Central 2022 RHP
David Edwards IN New Washington 2023 LHP
Ryan Ehens IN Crown Point 2024 C
Luke Elam KY North Laurel 2025 C
Gavin Ellis AR Brookland 2025 C
Kane Elmy MI Plymouth 2021 RHP Marshall
Caleb Emswiler PA Eden Christian 2024 RHP
Noah Emswiler PA Pine Richland 2026 OF
Joey Erace NJ St. Augustine Prep 2025 SS
Ben Erdman WI Verona 2026 C
Michael Esposito IN Carmel 2025 C
Vincent Ethington KY Lexington Christian Academy 2021 3B
Mitchell Evans IN Center Grove 2022 OF
Drew Ezard IL Jacksonville 2021 C Lincoln Land CC
Grant Fahrlander TX St. Michael's 2022 C University of Oregon
Ian Farrell IL N/A 2024 3B
Brett Feldman PA Eden Christian Academy 2026 MIF
Ethan Fender AR Harber 2022 2B Arkansas State
Braden Finch IL Mahomet Seymour 2021 3B
Mason Fink WI Verona 2022 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Carson Fischer MI Hudsonville 2021 RHP Davenport University
Cal Fisher WI Deerfield 2023 SS Florida State
Cray Fite KY Mason County 2025 3B
Eric Fleetwood OH Moeller 2025 1B
Logan Frank WI Oshkosh North 2023 RHP
Joey Frankel IL Stevenson 2023 OF
Ethan Friend IN Frankton 2021 OF
Connor Fuhrer OH Archbishop Moeller 2025 2B
Logan Fyffe OH Kenton Ridge 2024 SS Missouri State
Michael Galanos IN Andrean 2021 SS
Chris Gallagher IN Cathedral 2021 RHP Wright State
Reed Gannon IL Minooka 2021 LHP Kentucky
Elias Garcia IN Chesterton 2023 RHP
Cooper Gardenhire AR Farmington 2023 3B
Deklen Gardenhire AR Farmington 2022 C Lyon College
Gunnar Garelli IL N/A 2024 SS
Blake Garrigan IL Providence 2026 RHP
Brayden Garrigan IL Providence Catholic 2022 2B
Tucker Gegenfurtner WI Holmen 2023 1B
Paolo Gennarelli IL St. Charles North 2022 1B
James Gill IN New Albany 2022 C
Ryan Gill WI Oconomowoc 2022 LHP Viterbo University
Brady Ginaven IN Munster 2022 RHP Indiana State
Ethan Glossa IL Oak Park River Forest 2021 C Rock Valley JC
Miles Gnandt AR Bentonville 2025 SS
Noah Goddard IL Hononegah 2021 C McHenry County JC
Grant Godwin KY McCracken County 2021 3B Eastern Kentucky
Brayden Goins KY Woodford County 2021 RHP
Richard Gomez IL St. Laurence 2023 2B
Marcos Gonzales IL Andrew 2025 RHP
Braeden Gonzalez IL U.S. Performance 2022 C
Jayden Gonzalez IL De La Salle 2021 3B Triton JC
Blaze Good OH Teays Valley 2026 C
Lucas Grant IL Trinity Christian 2025 LHP
Noah Grant ON Medway 2022 OF British Columbia
Cole Green IL Marmion Academy 2021 2B
Jake Gregor KY St. Xavier 2024 RHP Louisville
Noah Greise NE Millard South 2020 C Wichita State
Zach Grigalis KY Lexington Catholic 2024 1B
Jack Gross KY Frederick Douglas 2023 C
Jack Grunkemeyer IN Batesville 2024 RHP
Landon Gum KY Trinity 2025 3B
Mike Gunn PA Union 2024 OF
Pierson Gunnell AR Fayetteville 2021 C Colorado State University
PJ Hamel WI Arrowhead 2025 C
Jack Hamm AR Rogers Heritage 2024 3B
Bryce Haney IN Triton Central 2025 LHP
Jake Hanley OH Mason 2024 1B Indiana
Ryan Hannan IN N/A 2022 RHP
Kenyatta Hardge KY Madison Central 2024 SS
Garrett Harker IN Lebanon 2021 RHP Cincinnati
Cooper Harn KS Olathe South 2021 SS
Quincy Harper IN Lawrence North 2024 RHP
Hunter Harris IN Westfield 2023 OF
Julian Harris MI Gull Lake 2024 3B
Evan Hart KY Mercer County 2023 LHP Kentucky
Xavier Hart IN Jeffersonville 2021 RHP
Brody Hatfield OH Big Walnut 2026 2B
Jacob Hayes KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2022 3B
Luke Hayes KY Taylor County 2025 C
Grayson Hellard KY West Jessamine 2021 C
James Heller WI Oregon 2022 SS Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Parker Henderson KY Henry Clay 2021 3B Roane State CC
Josh Herget MO Seckman 2021 C
James Hernandez IN Washington Twp 2021 LHP Lake Michigan JC
Seth Hernandez CA Elite Charter Academy 2025 RHP Vanderbilt
Steven Hernandez IN Washington Twp 2021 LHP Grace College
Giovanni Herrera IL Plainfield South 2021 RHP
Ivann Herrera IL Plainfield South 2024 C
Jaxon Herrera KY Lexington Christian Academy 2025 2B
Terrion Hicks KY Frederick Douglass 2023 OF
Jack Hill WI Arrowhead 2025 2B
Louden Hilliard OH Milford 2024 OF
Cooper Hinson FL Bloomingdale 2024 OF
Tyler Hipps AR Russellville 2022 RHP
Caden Hoehn IN N/A 2026 SS
Rylee Holder IN N/A 2024 OF
Caison Holland PA Ambridge Area 2023 OF
Christian Holmes IL Brother Rice 2022 SS Kansas State
Landon Holzhauer AR Fayetteville 2025 C
Colin Horneman IL Mount Carmel 2022 C Lincoln Trail JC
Nate Horten IN Zionsville 2023 1B
Ryan Hoshaw MO Francis Howell Central 2021 LHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Tyler House IN Center Grove 2023 RHP
Connor Howard KY Tates Creek 2024 MIF
Reid Howard IN Forest Park 2024 SS Western Kentucky
Jadyn Hsieh-Bailey IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 SS
Cole Huett KY Providence 2024 OF
John Hughes IL Nazareth 2024 LHP North Carolina
Chyran Humphries MI Detroit Country Day 2022 OF Eastern Michigan
Brandon Hunter IN N/A 2026 SS
Eason Hurd WI Ashwaubenon 2024 3B
Jordan Huskey AR Greenbriar 2022 LHP Arkansas
Benjamin Husted PA Pine Richland 2026 1B
William Hyland WI Oak Creek 2023 3B
Dominic Infelise IL Providence Catholic 2026 3B
Enzo Infelise IL Providence Catholic 2025 C
Jackson Isaacs MI Grand Rapids Christian 2024 OF
Gavin Jackson IN Our Lady of Providence 2026 3B
John Jackson LA N/A 2023 1B
Will Jaisle IN Batesville 2025 RHP
Landon James OH Carrollton 2025 C
Lane Jeffcoat AR Bentonville West 2023 RHP
Clark Jenkins AR Har-Ber 2022 OF Arkansas State
Kamrin Jenkins IL N/A 2026 SS
Owen Jenkins KY Lexington Catholic 2025 C Louisville
Julian Jimenez IL Romeoville 2021 OF Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Mateo Jimenez WI Madison West 2023 1B
Vlad Johns OH Cincinnati Country Day 2023 OF
Bradley Johnson KY Anderson County 2023 SS
Brent Johnson KY Anderson County 2025 MIF
Conner Johnson IN Saint Xavier 2026 C
Daelen Johnson WI Beaver Dam 2023 RHP
Jaxson Johnson IN Brownstown 2026 2B
Marco Johnson MI Canton 2021 C Lansing CC
Billy Jones III IN Andrean High School 2022 OF
Nick Judd KY Apollo 2022 RHP Kentucky Wesleyan College
Nick Kallen IN Chesterton 2023 RHP
Cody Kantz IN Carmel 2022 2B Anderson University (IN)
Brady Kaufman OH N/A 2025 SS
Chase Keen KY North Laurel 2023 RHP Northern Kentucky
Quentin Keene WI Waunakee 2022 OF
Dylan Kelly PA Canon-McMillan 2026 C
Jordan Kelly AR North Little Rock 2022 3B Arkansas-Little Rock
Collin Kemp KY Woodford County 2024 3B
Scott Kendrick KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2023 1B
Andrew Kent MI Livonia Franklin 2021 RHP Saint Francis (IL)
John Kiebler KY Paducah Tilghman 2022 2B Southeastern Illinois JC
Gavin Kilen WI Milton 2022 SS Louisville
Jarrett Kinder IN Princeton 2025 SS
Remington Klawiter WI Verona 2021 OF
Brady Klepfer IL Huntley 2026 C
Matthew Klonsinski WI Monona Grove 2021 2B
Brody Knowles IN Gibson Southern 2025 C
Keegan Knutson NC Combine Academy 2022 SS San Jacinto JC
Zachary Korol IL Plainfield South 2023 3B
Carter Kosiara IN Valparaiso 2021 C
Denham Kozy IN Munster 2023 OF
Nick Krstich MI Lamphere 2022 C Grand Valley State
Lincoln Kruer IN Our Lady of Providence 2026 OF
Lucas Kruer IN Our Lady of Providence 2024 OF
Aidan Krupp IL Oak Park-River Forest 2021 RHP Notre Dame
Mason Krznarich AZ Red Mountain 2022 1B Dyersburg State CC
Brody Krzysiak MI Bay City John Glenn, MI 2023 C Oakland
Karson Kupcho MO Fort Zumwalt West 2021 RHP
Jake Kutella IL Willowbrook 2023 RHP
Jackson Lamboley IL Oswego East 2021 OF
Tripp Landers FL IMG Academy 2023 C Texas Christian
Jacob Lansaw IL Greenfield 2021 OF
Reese Lantz WI N/A 2025 C
Christopher Last WI N/A 2025 CF
Jack Lausch IL Brother Rice 2022 OF Northwestern
Jackson Lee IL Effingham 2021 RHP John A. Logan JC
Mason Lee IN Norwell 2021 RHP
Drew Lenz IL Rochester 2021 RHP
Brett Leonard MI Stevenson 2025 3B
Jake Leonard MI Stevenson 2025 SS
Levi Lester IN Barr-Reeve 2026 OF
DJ Levato IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 SS
Braxton Lewis IN Southwestern 2026 2B
Nicholas Limber Jr IL Oak Lawn 2021 3B
Koy Lipinski IL N/A 2026 3B
Christian Little MO CBC 2021 RHP Louisiana State
Joey Little IL Adlai E Stevenson 2022 OF Fort Scott CC
Jayden Lobliner IL St. Charles North 2022 C Kansas State
Ryan Louthan IL Joliet Catholic 2022 C John A. Logan JC
Tyler Lukowski IN Munster 2022 1B
Angelo Luna IL St. Laurence 2022 OF Illinois-Springfield
Auston Luna MO Dora 2021 OF Three Rivers CC
Bryson Luna MO Dora 2021 C
Mason Luna MO Dora 2021 SS
Carter Lund WI Cambridge 2024 C
Cael Luzum IA Decorah 2021 SS Upper Iowa University
Layken Lyons KY Taylor County 2024 SS
Kyle Mack IL Yorkville 2021 2B Southwestern CC
Damarius Mackerl IL Oak Park-River Forest 2019 C
Drew Maglio WI N/A 2024 SS
Keaton Mahan IN Westfield 2022 OF Ohio State
Matthew Maloney IL Lincoln-Way Central 2021 RHP Parkland College
Michael Maloney IL Lincoln-Way Central 2021 SS Southwestern Illinois JC
Brandon Mann MI Country Day 2022 RHP Michigan
Tanner Marsh WI Mondovi 2021 OF University of St. Thomas
Kalob Martin IN Greenfield-Central 2021 1B Franklin College
Joaquin X. Martinez MI Detroit Western International 2021 OF Kalamazoo College
Connor Marvel IN Gibson Southern 2025 1B
Tristan Marvelli WI N/A 2025 SS
Jacob Matise IL Mt. Carmel 2026 RHP
Clay Matthews KY Lexington Christian Academy 2021 C
Ryan Maul IL Jacksonville 2021 OF Lincoln Land CC
William Maune MO Westminster 2021 RHP
Braxton Mayfield IN New Albany 2026 OF
Kamden McAlpin KY George Rogers Clark 2025 OF
Bryan McAnally OH Newark Catholic 2024 OF
John McAuliffe IL Marist 2025 C
Beau McBride IL New Trier 2024 LHP
Leo Mcclellan IL N/A 2021 C
Ryan McClellan MI Lake Orion 2021 C
Reagan McCluskey CA Paso Robles 2025 C
Logan McCoy MI H.H. Midland Dow 2021 SS Hope College
Parker McDaniels OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 C Miami (OH)
Luke McDonald IN Linton Stockton 2023 RHP
Shea McGahan MO Lindbergh 2021 C Missouri
Brady McGuire PA Shaler Area 2024 SS
Grant McGuire OH Wynford 2024 3B
Zach McKinnis MO Kickapoo 2021 RHP Missouri
Spencer McMahan MI Anderson 2021 RHP
Brendan Mecher IL Lockport 2026 2B
Brant Melancon LA Parkview Baptist 2024 OF
Grant Melder PA Neshannock 2023 RHP
Alex Mendez IL St. Ignatius College Prep 2021 RHP
Hector Mendoza Jr. IL Morton West 2022 2B Morton JC
Aidan Messerschmitt ID Timberline 2025 1B
Jackson Michko IN Lake Central 2024 1B
Gavin Micklinghoff IL McHenry 2022 3B Carroll University
Owen Micklinghoff IL McHenry 2024 RHP
Alex Mihlbauer WI Mukwonago 2022 RHP
Mitchell Milausnic IN Lake Central 2023 3B
Carson Miller OH Lancaster 2026 MIF
Christopher Miller IL Lockport 2026 C
Jackson Miller MI Lakeland 2025 LHP
Leo Miller IL New Trier 2021 C Florida Institute of Technology
Austin Mills LA Ascension Episcopal 2023 SS
salvatore mineo IL N/A 2024 LHP
Connor Misch IN Lake Central 2022 1B Xavier
Henry Mitcham KY Henry Clay 2021 2B Eastern Kentucky
Kyle Mitchell WI Westosha Central 2021 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Christian Mitchelle IL Plainfield East 2022 SS Central Michigan
Ryan Moerman IL Lockport 2021 SS Illinois
Nick Montgomery CA Cypress 2024 1B Arizona State
Easton Moore IN Zionsville 2023 3B Winthrop
Tyler Moorehouse MI Orchard Lake St Marys 2025 SS
Carter Morris AR Fayetteville 2025 OF
Jarrett Morris IN N/A 2025 1B
Parker Morris IL Harber 2023 OF
Charlie Mosser NE Lincoln East 2021 LHP Hutchinson CC
Mick Motowski MI N/A 2023 C
Ayden Mudd KY St. Xavier 2021 OF
Colten Muhlenkamp OH Springboro 2025 MIF
Michael Mulhollon WI Westosha Central 2022 LHP Wichita State
Parker Mullins KY Madison Central 2024 C
Luca Multhaupt MI Eisenhower 2021 OF Menlo College
Brody Munch IL Joliet Catholic 2021 SS
Ben Murphy IN Center Grove 2023 RHP Indiana
Deuce Musial II WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 RHP Illinois State
Luigi Rocco Musto PA Canon-McMillian 2026 1B
Bennett Myers KY Franklin County 2022 RHP Tennessee
Ryan Nagel IL McHenry 2024 MIF
Timmy Nagel OH Cincinnati Christian 2024 OF
Sawyer Nauman IA Western Dubuque 2021 3B
Nate Nazos IL Batavia 2024 SS
Dylan Neilis IL N/A 2023 RHP
J.R. Nelson IL Stevenson 2023 SS Ohio
Blake Newell IN Crown Point 2023 LHP
Logan Nickel IN Westfield 2021 RHP Anderson University (IN)
Peyton Niksch IN Andrean 2022 OF Purdue University-Northwest
David Novak IN Zionsville 2021 C Miami (OH)
Alec Novotney IL Marquette Academy 2026 SS
Nick Nowak WI Waukesha South 2021 C Madison JC
Nathan Oakley IN Lake Central 2021 RHP
Davis ODonnell MI N/A 2023 OF
Cooper Ohlson IL Lyons Township 2022 OF John A. Logan JC
Cade Oleary PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2024 RHP Mississippi State
Jaden Oliver MI Orchard Lake St Mary's Prep 2025 C
Jasen Oliver MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2023 SS Indiana
Dominic Oliverio IN Fishers 2022 SS Indiana State
Joe Olson IL St. Laurence 2025 LHP Louisville
William Orberson KY Lexington Christian Academy 2024 OF
Brendan Oshel KS Gardner Edgerton 2021 C
Paul Osting KY Trinity 2022 OF Bellarmine University
Tristan Ott WI Oconomowoc 2022 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Anthony Pack CA Lakewood 2025 OF
Jalil Palmer MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2023 LHP
Griffin Pardi MI Brother RIce 2023 C
Seth Parkinson IL Rochester 2022 3B
Richard Parks KY Frederick Douglas 2023 C
Malachi Parrett KY North Laurel High School 2024 1B
Seth Parsons IN Gibson Southern 2025 OF
Cameron Patterson OH Big Walnut 2026 3B
Alonzo Paul Jr IN Andrean High school 2022 C
Brayden Penne AR N/A 2023 OF
Santiago Peralta KY Lexington Catholic 2020 SS Eastern Kentucky
Colson Perry KY Lexington Catholic 2021 C Frontier Community College
Junior Perry AR N/A 2022 OF
Matthew Perry WI Bay Port 2021 SS St. Cloud State University
Korbin Pettigrew NC John T Hoggard 2022 SS
Ryan Pierce IN Boone Grove 2021 C
Caden Pierceall IL Plainfield South 2025 OF
Mason Pilarski MI Warren DeLaSalle 2025 SS
Keyshaun Pipkin IN North Central 2022 SS
Peyton Platter WI Eau Claire Memorial 2022 2B
Zach Pomatto IL Joliet Catholic 2025 2B
Brock Porter MI Orchard Lake St Marys 2022 RHP Clemson
Troy Porter MI Bay City John Glenn 2021 RHP Saginaw Valley State
David Posey PA North Allegheny 2024 RHP
Clayton Pourciau LA Catholic(BR) 2023 C Louisiana-Lafayette
Brady Preston IN Lafayette Jefferson 2022 C
Colton Pribyl IN Kankakee Valley 2023 SS
Brandon Pritchard IL Lincoln-Way West 2022 SS North Central College
Tyler Pritchard IL Lincoln-Way West 2022 LHP Concordia University-Chicago
Kyle Provence AR Cedar Ridge 2025 2B
Owen Puk IA Marion 2021 RHP Florida International
Victor Quinn MO Liberty-Wentzville 2021 RHP Oregon State
Blake Read WI Muskego 2021 LHP Miami (OH)
Richard Redding IN Marian Catholic 2022 OF
Kevin Reed IN Martinsville 2023 LHP Evansville
Dayne Reif MI Frankenmuth 2023 RHP
Grant Reising MI Divine Child 2021 LHP Missouri
Walker Retz WI Boyceville 2021 RHP University of St. Thomas
Calvin Reuter IN Undecided 2026 OF
Caleb Rhodes IL Conant 2022 1B
Gabriel Richardson WI Eau Claire North 2022 3B Minnesota-Duluth
Cole Ridley AR Har-Ber 2024 C
Lucas Rink IL Wilmington 2025 3B
Connor Rodgers IL McHenry 2022 C Carroll University
Alex Romack IN Westfield 2023 RHP
Cory Ronan IL Routt Catholic 2021 LHP Hawaii
Reece Rosenkranz WI Cuba City 2023 3B
Riley Rosenkranz WI Cuba City 2023 SS
Luke Ross FL IMG Academy 2022 LHP Miami (OH)
Elias Roussos IN Lake Central 2022 OF
Ryan Rumble MI Sterling Heights stevenson 2025 3B
Logan Runde IA Dubuque Hempstead 2021 RHP Kirkwood CC
Guy Ryan IL N/A 2021 OF
Gunnar Ryans IN New Prairie 2022 SS Delgado CC
Raymond Saatman KY Sayre 2023 RHP Kentucky
Zach Sabers IA Dubuque Hempstead 2021 C Kirkwood CC
Matthew Santana IN Lake Central 2023 C Tennessee
Koi Sarfield NE N/A 2021 OF
Coy Sarsfield IA Linn-Mar 2021 OF Iowa
Kenny Satori WI Denmark 2022 C
Braden Sayles IL Hononegah 2021 OF Wabash Valley JC
Dylan Sayles IL Hononegah 2022 C Indian Hills CC
Evan Sayles IL Hononegah 2025 MIF
Trace Schaaf IL N/A 2026 LHP
Kolton Schaller WI Mount Horeb 2022 2B Kent State
Jacob Scharret MI Shelby Charter Township 2024 1B
Bryce Schaum IN Munster High School 2021 RHP Carthage College
Griffin Scheiderer OH Marysville 2025 SS
TJ Schlageter IL Joliet Catholic 2023 LHP Louisville
Jacob Schlesshelman AZ N/A 2022 OF
Tate Schmidt WI Waunakee 2024 SS
Austin Schneider NE Lincoln East 2021 OF New Mexico State
Aidan Schuck MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 C
Alex Schuler IN Borden High School 2024 SS
Kyle Schupmann WI Luther Prep 2022 SS Cincinnati
Mason Schwalbach IL Marian Central Catholic 2021 C McHenry County JC
Parker Schwarting IL Joliet West 2024 C
A.J. Sciarra CA St. John Bosco 2025 SS
Landon Scilley KY Mason County 2024 SS
Dylan Scott KS Gardner-Edgerton 2021 SS Ottawa University
Turner Seelinger AR Bryant 2022 RHP Arkansas-Little Rock
Brody Sexton IL Bismarck-Henning 2021 C
Cole Shanks KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2023 2B
Kaiden Sharp IN Floyd Central 2023 OF
Brett Sherrard IN Bloomfield 2023 2B Butler
Rollin Shirer IN Floyd Central 2024 SS
Aidan Shoemaker IN Noblesville 2022 OF
Kaleb Short IN River Forest 2024 3B
Duke Shovald WI West De Pere 2024 SS
Jackson Showalter KS Wellsville 2021 1B
Colton Sims AR Russellville 2022 SS Arkansas
Jacob Sitterly IL Lockport 2021 1B Spoon River JC
Brandon Skorupski MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2022 LHP Davenport University
Jack Slightom IL Lyons Township 2026 C
Ryan Sloan IL York 2024 RHP Wake Forest
Gehrig slunaker IN Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2022 OF
Colin Small IL Mount Carmel 2022 SS Heidelberg University
Cooper Smith KY Saint Xavier 2023 SS Troy
Jacob Smith IN Lake Central 2024 3B
Jayden Smith MI Early College Alliance - Ypsilanti 2021 OF Xavier University (LA)
Lyndon Smith KY N/A 2025 OF
Nicholas Smith IL Taft 2021 RHP
Travis Smith KY Walton Verona 2021 RHP Kentucky
Ty Smock IN N/A 2024 3B
Drew Snively IN Zionsville 2025 SS
Hunter Snyder IN Lake Central 2023 SS Columbia
Jackson Solberg IL N/A 2024 2B
Brendan Som IL Niles West 2022 2B
Lucas Som IL N/A 2025 SS
Braydon Songer OH Hubbard 2026 SS
Tanner Sonntag MI Bay City John Glenn 2023 RHP Oakland
Grant Spacciapolli PA Pine Richland 2026 3B
Bret Spain IN Lake Central 2023 OF
Cannon Spivey KY Madison Central 2025 OF
Dane Sprigler IN New Albany 2026 2B
Jake Stank IN Mt Vernon 2021 OF Anderson University (IN)
Brett Stanley MI De La Salle 2021 SS Northwood University
Daniel Stauder IL Cary-Grove 2023 SS
Eli Steele KY N/A 2025 SS
Jake Stefanos IL Marist 2023 UTILITY
JD Stein IN Carmel 2025 SS Louisville
Cale Steinbaugh IL Georgetown-Ridgefarm 2022 SS Heartland CC
Jacob Stickler MI Allen Park 2024 1B
Rex Stills IN Wheeler 2021 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Grant Stone KY Tates Creek 2021 RHP Roane State CC
Gabe Stout IN Crown Point 2022 RHP Indiana Wesleyan University
Matthew Strand GA North Gwinnett 2021 C Samford
Luke Straub KY Tates Creek 2022 SS
Jaxson Stried OH Buckeye Valley 2024 C
Grant Strong KS Olathe East 2021 OF Illinois
Zach Stuck IL Aurora Central 2023 C
Adam Suess WI Deerfield 2024 SS
Cooper Sullivan OH New Albany 2023 RHP Ohio Northern University
Alexander Svetanoff IN Crown Point 2021 1B
Trey Swiderski IL Joliet Catholic 2023 OF Louisville
A.J. Swingle IN Mount Vernon 2021 LHP
Brendan Tabor IN New Palestine 2021 C Anderson University (IN)
Anthony Tado IL St. Laurence 2021 2B Carroll University
Brady Taylor OH Big Walnut 2026 2B
Trenton Taylor KY Tates Creek 2021 OF
Corbin Thacker KY Powell County 2023 1B
Evan Thacker OH Olentangy Liberty 2027 OF
Jared Thacker OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 RHP
Braden Thomas KY Madison Central 2025 1B
Alex Thompson FL Suncoast Community 2025 C
Isaiah Thompson IL Sacred Heart-Griffin 2021 OF Indiana State
Jack Thompson IL Monmouth-Roseville 2021 SS
Drew Titsworth MI Frankenmuth 2023 RHP Clemson
Griffin Tobias IN Lake Central 2024 SS Indiana
Anthony Todd IN N/A 2026 3B
Ty Tomlinson MI Portage Northern 2024 3B Michigan
Isaac Toole MI Rockford 2021 LHP Lansing CC
Carter Tower WI Oconomowoc 2022 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Luke Towery IL Pekin 2021 2B Spoon River JC
Tyler Townsend IL N/A 2026 RHP
Nick Traficante MI Rochester Adams 2021 OF
Jackson Trudgeon WI Madison Edgewood 2022 SS
Joe Turco WI Franklin 2021 C Wisconsin-Platteville
Hudson Turek WI Sun Prairie 2025 3B
Jackson Turnbull OH Pickerington North 2027 LHP
Josh Turner MO Lutheran St Charles 2021 OF Parkland College
Carson Van Haaren KY Tates Creek 2024 RHP Eastern Kentucky
Logan Van Zummeren WI Neenah 2023 C
Braden Vandermoss WI Oconto Falls 2023 2B
Isaac VanderWoude IN Illiana Christian 2024 SS Virginia
Logan VanLaanen WI Bay Port 2021 C Iowa Central CC
Christian Veirs KY South Oldham 2024 OF
Ben Veletean OH Springboro 2026 SS
Luke Vercelli IL Joliet Catholic 2026 C
Leo Verdecchia IL Marmion Academy 2022 SS
AJ Verdi PA Mohawk 2024 C
Terek Verhage WI Monona Grove 2025 C
Kelby Vierzba MO St. Charles West 2026 C
Harris Vinson AR Bentonville West 2025 OF
Sam Vitale WI La Follette 2022 C
Van Vogler WI Sun Prairie 2026 SS
Jack Vogt IN Andrean 2024 3B
Nate Voss IL Marist 2022 C Michigan
Tanner Wade AR Fayetteville 2021 LHP Navy
Harrison Waghalter LA Catholic (BR) 2023 LHP Southeastern Louisiana
Luke Walewski MI Divine Child 2021 SS
Owen Walkowiak IN Andrean High School 2022 3B
Jackson Wang OH Archbishop McNicholas 2023 CF Wabash Valley JC
Dylan Warda IL Brother Rice 2022 LHP Indiana
Jake Warkentien AZ Chandler 2023 SS
Zachary Warren MI Stevensville Lakeshore 2023 SS
Dalton Wasson IN Heritage 2022 RHP Belmont
Brenson Watters MI Rochester Adams 2024 1B Notre Dame
Patrick Weaver IL Cary-Grove 2024 OF
Ryan Weaver IL Cary-Grove 2021 LHP Illinois State
Dylan Weber IL Tinley Park 2026 SS
Garrett Weber IN Lake Central 2023 OF
Graham Weber IN Lake Central 2021 1B
Brody Weiler OH Teays Valley 2026 1B
Derek Weining IN N/A 2021 3B
Gavan Wernsing IL Stewardson Strasburg 2022 LHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Brock Wetzel MI Portage Northern 2023 1B
Jack Wheeler IL Morris 2025 3B Illinois
Caiden White IN Jeffersonville 2024 RHP
Tanner White KY Lafayette 2024 2B
Kaden Whitecavage CA Servite 2024 SS
Jon Whiteside MI Troy 2024 OF
Darek Whitfield OH N/A 2026 SS
Luke Whitney IL Howell 2023 OF
Derrick Wiening IN Munster 2021 SS
Andrew Wiggins IN Heritage Christian 2023 OF Indiana
Gavin Williams KS Desoto 2021 OF
Langston Williams MO Francis Howell Central 2021 1B
Peyton Williams KY Lyon County 2025 OF
Preston Williams KY Harrison County 2025 OF
Hunter Willis LA Captain Shreve 2023 RHP
Luke Willmann IN Wapahani 2022 C
James Wimsatt OH Olentangy Orange 2025 SS
Owen Winters IN Kouts 2022 3B Purdue University-Northwest
Ethan Womack KY Anderson County 2024 C
Tye Wood KS Gardner Edgerton 2021 OF Iowa Western CC
Dustin Woodrum OH Teays Valley 2026 SS
Grant Wren AR Melbourne 2025 RHP
Camden Wyckoff WI N/A 2023 C
Owen Yarussi PA Seneca Valley 2024 LHP Auburn
Jacob York IN Wheeler 2020 SS
Adam Young KS Olathe South 2021 RHP
Ethan Young KY West Jessamine 2024 C
Peyton Young KY South Oldham 2023 OF
Drew Zajack OH N/A 2026 C
Victor Zaragoza IL Sandburg 2023 C
Carson Zellers IL N/A 2024 SS
Donavan Zielke IL Oswego East 2021 OF Lake Michigan JC
John Zimmermann IL Metea Valley 2021 LHP
Gavin Zurn MN Stillwater 2021 RHP North Dakota State