Senior Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Michael Aragon IL Marian Central Catholic 2020 C Lake Land JC
Adam Bendoraitis IL Batavia 2020 RHP Augustana College (IL)
Connor Best IL Coal City 2020 RHP Heartland CC
Parker Bradford IL East Peoria 2020 RHP Carl Sandburg JC
Alan Brown IL Oak Park-River Forest 2020 OF Morehouse College
Colin Bruce IL Benet 2020 OF Black Hawk JC-Moline
DJ Butler IL Simeon 2020 SS Presbyterian
Sam Chapman IL Champaign Central 2020 OF
Tyler Chron IL Glenbrook North 2020 OF
Camden Cowger IL Edwards County 2020 SS Olney Central JC
Carter Dawson IL Pontiac 2020 1B Parkland College
Joe DeHaan IL Andrew 2020 C
Joshua DeLeon IL Taft 2020 RHP Spoon River JC
Drew Detmers IL Glenwood 2020 RHP Millikin University
Dylan Elazegui IL Hinsdale Central 2020 OF
Michael Ellingsen IL Loyola Academy 2020 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Brennan Fisher IL IC Catholic Prep 2020 1B Quincy University
Matt Flaherty IL Lake Zurich 2020 C Triton JC
Alex Gasbarro IL St. Laurence 2020 2B Purdue University-Northwest
Thomas Giese IL Huntley 2020 RHP Northeast Texas CC
Mason Graham IL Neuqua Valley 2020 OF Illinois-Springfield
Johnny Hernandez IL Plainfield South 2020 C Black Hawk JC-Moline
Charlie Huth IL Hinsdale Central 2020 1B
Ryan Janssen IL Nokomis 2020 C Lake Land JC
Will Jaynes IL Waubonsie Valley 2020 RHP Western Illinois
Max Jones IL Pekin 2020 3B Illinois Central JC
Lukas Kim IL Conant 2020 RHP
Joshua Kirnbauer IL Andrew 2020 3B Saint Francis (IL)
Mikey Kocen IL Warren 2020 2B Triton JC
William Le Pretre IL De La Salle 2020 RHP Millikin University
Sean Malpeli IL Lincoln-Way West 2020 RHP North Central College
Ken Middleton IL Providence Catholic 2020 RHP Lake Land JC
Frankie Morales IL Roberto Clemente 2020 SS Benedictine University (IL)
Ryan Murtaugh IL Crystal Lake South 2020 LHP
Breck Nowik IL Lake Forest 2020 SS Illinois-Chicago
Blake Oliver IL Bartlett 2020 OF Augustana College (IL)
Sebastian Parchomenko IL Dundee Crown 2020 SS Oakton CC
Adam Pottinger IL Deerfield 2020 OF Triton JC
Caleb Pyrz IL Champaign Central 2020 RHP
Patrick Quirk IL Glenbrook South 2020 OF
Patrick Rafferty IL Sandburg 2020 RHP Dubuque
William Range IL Edwardsville 2020 RHP Massachusetts-Amherst
Carson Richardson IL Collinsville 2020 3B Spoon River JC
Jayden Rios IL St. Anthony 2020 2B
Trey Roach IL Dekalb 2020 OF North Central College
Alex Rodriguez IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2020 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Max Rundberg III IL Chicago Bulls College Prep 2020 LHP South Suburban JC
Collin Salter IL Edwardsville 2020 RHP Parkland College
Caleb Sjordal IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2020 C Elmhurst University
Trent Spoon IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2020 LHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Carter Stubitz IL Neuqua Valley 2020 C Wartburg College
Jacob Sullivan IL Brother Rice 2020 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Jake Surane IL Stevenson 2020 2B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Cade Turner IL Lincoln-Way East 2020 RHP Illinois-Springfield
Nolan Vlcek IL Lockport 2020 RHP Marshalltown CC
Robert Walker IL Kenwood 2020 OF Kirkwood CC