Paul Africano |
IL |
University |
2019 |
C |
|
Kevin Ahler |
IL |
Marian Central |
2020 |
2B |
|
Charlie Allison |
IL |
Rock Island |
2019 |
3B |
Black Hawk JC-Moline |
Cecil Archbold III |
IL |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
2020 |
OF |
Southern Indiana |
Steven Arrambide |
IL |
St. Charles East |
2020 |
2B |
|
Cooper Avery |
IL |
Neuqua Valley |
2020 |
RHP |
Nova Southeastern University |
Bryce Backal |
IL |
Providence Catholic |
2020 |
2B |
Wisconsin-Whitewater |
Dylan Baker |
IL |
Fisher |
2019 |
C |
|
Nicholas Barner |
IL |
Plainfield Central |
2019 |
SS |
|
Joseph Batusich |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2020 |
C |
Lake Land JC |
Johnny Beck |
IL |
Rochelle Township |
2019 |
LHP |
Western Illinois |
Jonathan Berry |
IL |
Rock Island Alleman |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Brandon Besch |
IL |
Huntley |
2020 |
OF |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
Jalen Bickett |
IL |
Rock Falls |
2020 |
LHP |
|
Vince Borrelli |
IL |
Andrew |
2020 |
RHP |
South Suburban JC |
Eric Brociek |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Cameron Bufford |
IL |
Marian Catholic |
2019 |
SS |
Grambling State |
Luke Buoy |
IL |
St. Charles North |
2019 |
LHP |
|
Tristan Cazel |
IL |
St. Charles North |
2019 |
RHP |
Parkland College |
Christopher Clarke |
IL |
Lyons Township |
2020 |
OF |
|
Nick Clevenger |
IL |
Benet Academy |
2020 |
1B |
|
Isaiah Coupet |
IL |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
2020 |
LHP |
Ohio State |
Kyle Crawford |
IL |
Dixon |
2019 |
C |
Waubonsee CC |
Giovanni Davila |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2020 |
3B |
Judson University (IL) |
Ernie Day |
IL |
Taft |
2020 |
RHP |
Iowa Western CC |
Joe DeHaan |
IL |
Andrew |
2020 |
C |
|
Nathan Diamond |
IL |
Oak Park-River Forest |
2019 |
LHP |
Pepperdine |
Vincent Esposito |
IL |
Rock Island |
2020 |
1B |
Black Hawk JC-Moline |
Brennen Farrahi |
IL |
Providence Catholic |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Nolan Fasel |
IL |
Andrew |
2020 |
RHP |
Benedictine University (IL) |
Luke Fisher |
IL |
Geneva |
2019 |
OF |
|
Jeremy Frankel |
IL |
Highland Park |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Brett Freiberg |
IL |
Marist |
2020 |
SS |
Rock Valley JC |
Michael Gattuso |
IL |
St. Charles North |
2019 |
OF |
Augustana College (IL) |
Nathan Gehrke |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2020 |
SS |
Lake Land JC |
Ben Gerl |
IL |
Lincoln-Way West |
2020 |
LHP |
Northern Kentucky |
Brandon Gonzales |
IL |
Glenbard North |
2019 |
1B |
|
Zach Gooding |
IL |
Hinsdale Central |
2019 |
LHP |
Augustana College (IL) |
Christian Grems |
IL |
Orion |
2020 |
SS |
Aurora University |
Nathan Hardman |
IL |
Normal University |
2019 |
RHP |
Evansville |
Ethan Harrast |
IL |
Hinsdale Central |
2019 |
SS |
Hamilton College |
Spencer Hasselroth |
IL |
Rock Island |
2019 |
RHP |
Augustana College (IL) |
Griffin Holderfield |
IL |
Oak Park-River Forest |
2019 |
RHP |
Creighton |
Justin Janssen |
IL |
Princeville |
2019 |
C |
Illinois Central JC |
Ethan Kallish |
IL |
Stevenson |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Joseph Kaminski |
IL |
McHenry West |
2019 |
RHP |
North Central College |
Tommy Kelly |
IL |
Peoria Notre Dame |
2020 |
3B |
Belmont Abbey College |
Trevor King |
IL |
Glenbard West |
2020 |
1B |
|
Ryan Kraft |
IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
2021 |
LHP |
Indiana |
Simon Lane |
IL |
Hinsdale Central |
2019 |
RHP |
Grinnell College |
Ethan Laria |
IL |
St. Charles North |
2019 |
LHP |
|
Payton Lawrence |
IL |
Dixon |
2019 |
RHP |
Black Hawk JC-Moline |
Anthony Lenza |
IL |
Andrew |
2020 |
OF |
Benedictine University (IL) |
Aaron Lopez |
IL |
Mount Carmel |
2020 |
1B |
|
Frank Luce |
IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
2019 |
LHP |
|
Eric Lundell |
IL |
Marmion |
2019 |
RHP |
Concordia University-St. Paul |
Callahan Malchow |
IL |
Fenwick |
2020 |
SS |
|
Carlos Martinez |
IL |
Grant Community |
2019 |
SS |
Rock Valley JC |
Sam Mattecheck |
IL |
Alleman Catholic |
2019 |
OF |
Washington University (MO) |
Anthony Mele |
IL |
Marmion |
2020 |
2B |
|
Nick Miketinac |
IL |
Mount Carmel |
2020 |
RHP |
Butler |
Aaron Mishoulam |
IL |
Oak Park-River Forest |
2019 |
RHP |
Emory University |
Daniel Murczek |
IL |
Marist |
2020 |
OF |
Indiana University-South Bend |
Anthony Nalbono |
IL |
South Elgin |
2020 |
2B |
Concordia University (WI) |
Logan Nespor |
IL |
Hampshire |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Braden Ogden |
IL |
Washington |
2019 |
C |
|
Emmett Olson |
IL |
Maine West |
2020 |
LHP |
Nebraska |
Luke Olson |
IL |
Newman Central Catholic |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Andrew Osing |
IL |
Morton |
2020 |
LHP |
|
Nicolas Palermo |
IL |
St. Ignatius |
2019 |
OF |
Oberlin College |
Billy Pindozzo |
IL |
De La Salle |
2019 |
OF |
|
Andrew Pogue |
IL |
Dunlap |
2019 |
RHP |
Illinois |
Jake Polonus |
IL |
Plainfield North |
2019 |
1B |
Dominican University (IL) |
Rylee Porter |
IL |
Charleston |
2020 |
2B |
|
Alex Rakas |
IL |
Aurora Central Catholic |
2019 |
SS |
Oakton CC |
Nathan Righi |
IL |
Pekin |
2019 |
RHP |
Parkland College |
Alex Rohrer |
IL |
Andrew |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Lucas Ryan |
IL |
Chatham-Glenwood |
2020 |
C |
Millikin University |
Quinn Ryan |
IL |
Hampshire |
2019 |
1B |
|
Sammy Sabatello |
IL |
Barrington |
2019 |
OF |
|
Jack Shields |
IL |
Peoria Notre Dame |
2020 |
OF |
Carl Sandburg JC |
James Sibert |
IL |
Huntley |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Nicholas Sladek |
IL |
Hampshire |
2019 |
1B |
Triton JC |
Adam Snedden |
IL |
Princeville |
2019 |
OF |
|
Benjamin Strode |
IN |
Highland |
2020 |
2B |
|
Michael Vaca |
IL |
Bartlett |
2019 |
OF |
Triton JC |
Jack Van Ert |
IL |
Evanston |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Kody Velazquez |
IL |
Rock Falls |
2020 |
3B |
Aurora University |
Garrett Wano |
IL |
South Elgin |
2019 |
3B |
Dominican University (IL) |
Grant Wasson |
IL |
Rock Falls |
2020 |
LHP |
|
Riggs Wilkinson |
IL |
Morton |
2019 |
OF |
|
Kaden Winget |
IL |
Beecher |
2020 |
3B |
|
Drew Winters |
IL |
Routt Catholic |
2019 |
OF |
Campbell |
Collin Witzke |
IL |
Oswego East |
2019 |
RHP |
Kent State |
Ben Wright |
IL |
Benet |
2020 |
C |
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology |
Zakary Zaghloul |
IL |
Andrew |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Rob Zagorski |
IL |
South Elgin |
2019 |
RHP |
Elgin CC |