White Sox ACE Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Adan Abarca IN Munster 2023 2B
Omar Alday Jr IL St. Rita 2023 SS
Enrique Alvarez IL Brother Rice 2023 SS
Jevan Andrews IN Hobart 2024 CF
Miguel Arenas IL Andrew 2024 2B
Nicholaus Asiyanbi IL Kenwood Academy 2023 C
Joey Barboza IL De La Salle 2024 SS
Breyan Brooks IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 LHP
DaMaurion Butler IL Kenwood Academy 2025 SS
Rolando Carter IL Thornwood 2025 SS
Emanuel Castillo IL Lake view 2023 2B
Angel Castro IL De La Salle 2025 C
Torii Chaney IL Simeon 2024 SS
Nehemiah Dean IL Neuqua Valley 2024 LHP
Daniel Diaz IL Thornwood 2025 3B
Jimmy Downs IL Brother Rice 2025 3B
Destin Edwards IL Kenwood Academy 2024 LF
Ezra Essex IL Marian Catholic 2025 OF
Savion Flowers IL Kenwood 2024 OF
Samuel Garcia IL Proviso Math & Science Academy 2023 LHP
Carter Green IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 LHP
Jaidyn Harrell IL Brooks 2023 OF
Justyn Hart IL Marian Catholic 2024 LHP Missouri
Kenneth Jackson IL Simeon 2023 RHP
Mason Jarrett IN Munster 2025 CF
Pierre Johnson II IL St. Rita 2025 LHP
Sir Jamison Jones IL St. Rita 2024 C Illinois State
Gavin Khoury IN Calumet Christian 2023 LHP
Charlie Lazo IL De La Salle 2023 RHP
Antonio Licea IL Solorio 2025 RHP
Anthony Ligon IL Thornwood 2023 OF
Marco Luna IL Brooks 2024 C
Daniel Luster Jr IL N/A 2025 C
Danny Mackey III IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 1B
Jaiden Merrills IL De La Salle 2023 LHP
Lance Moon IL Brother Rice 2025 OF
Bricen Moore IL N/A 2025 C
Joshua Moore IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 C
Mateo Morales IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2025 UTILITY
Mateo Munoz IL Homewood Flossmoor 2025 C
Jonathan Patterson Jr IL Kenwood 2025 OF
Frederick Ragsdale III IL Lyons Township 2023 OF Kent State
Alijah Rainey IL Homewood Flossmoor 2023 C
Andrew Rangel IL Thornwood 2023 LHP
Peyton Robinson IL De La Salle 2024 LHP
Jake Ross IL Andrew 2025 1B
Brandon Stinson IL Kenwood Academy 2025 C
Evan Stinson IL Kenwood 2025 OF
Robert Tate IL Homewood Flossmoor 2023 SS
Phillip Thigpen IL Kenwood 2025 SS
Khamaree Thomas IL Kenwood 2024 OF
Kayin Timble IL Von Stueben 2025 1B
Moises Vazquez IN Andrean 2024 2B
Jorge Vega Jr IL Stagg 2024 RHP
Jonah Weathers IL Marian Catholic 2024 3B
Marcus Wolfe Jr IL The University of Chicago Laboratory Schools 2025 RHP
Matthew Wright IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 RHP