Indy Open - Session II

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kadin Angel IL Pana 2021 C
Gavyn Baird IN Perry Meridian 2023 OF
Robert Ballentine IN Andrean 2022 SS
Errick Barnes Jr. CA Francis Parker 2023 SS
Kaden Barr IN Decatur Central 2023 OF
Jacob Blunck IL Maroa-Forsyth 2023 OF
Hayden Brazelton IL St. Joseph-Ogden 2022 OF
Landon Carlisle IN Franklin Central 2023 RHP
Brody Chrisman IN Zionsville 2022 OF Purdue
Xavier Clark IN Perry Meridian 2023 OF
Ta'Shaun Coleman IN Lawrence Central 2022 OF
Evan Creager IN Perry Meridian 2022 2B
Jake Creech IN Homestead 2022 3B
Ryan Donley IN Chesterton 2022 LHP Oakland
Trey Dorton IN Westfield 2022 OF
Sean Episcope IL The Latin School of Chicago 2022 RHP
Caleb Everson IN Zionsville 2022 RHP
Austin Frey IN Mater Dei 2022 C
Brady Gallo IN Mishawaka 2024 RHP
Matt Gauer IN Terre Haute North 2021 RHP Indiana State
Spencer Gayheart IN Perry Meridian 2023 2B
Braden Gebhardt OH Howland 2022 LHP
Levi Gollmer IN Hauser Jr Sr 2023 SS
Tyson Good IN Lewis Cass 2023 RHP
Luke Gordon IN Brownsburg High Shool 2022 3B
Cooper Gorgievski IN Perry Meridian 2023 LHP
Karter Hann IN William Henry Harrison 2021 1B Purdue University Fort Wayne
Anick Hartsell IN Southwestern(Shelby) 2021 SS
Andrew Herman III IL Bolingbrook 2021 OF
Nicholas Hockemeyer IN Homestead 2022 OF
Dylan Hogan IN Floyd Central 2022 SS Lincoln Memorial University
Joe Huffman IN Avon 2022 SS
Beau Jacquay IN Bishop Dwenger 2022 OF
KeShon Jones KY Suda E. Butler 2021 OF
Ben Kearns IN West Vigo 2023 OF
Graham Kelham IN Garrett 2022 SS
Donald Kennedy OH Bethel Tate 2022 2B
Joshua Kern IN Noblesville 2022 RHP
Da-Juan King IN Lawrence Central 2022 OF
Grayson Knight IN University 2022 RHP Indiana Wesleyan University
Michael Mcconkey IN Avon High School 2021 SS
Jack Monday KY Lexington Catholic 2022 LHP
Hunter Mrozinski IN Penn 2022 LHP
Jake Mulvehill IN John Adams 2024 LHP
Ian Nuckles IN Martinsville 2023 3B
Kasen Oribello IN Bishop Dwenger 2022 1B
Zach Pedzinski IN Concord 2022 RHP
Tyler Peller IN Lake Central 2024 OF
Ryan Rayburn IN Columbus North 2024 LHP
Chase Redmon IN New Palestine 2024 SS
Peyton Ring IN Riley 2022 1B
Michael Schafer IN Roncalli 2023 OF
Ryan Schummer IN Lafayette Central Catholic 2023 C
Christian Sells MI Holly High 2021 C
Luke Siren IN Fort Wayne Northrop 2022 OF
Corbin Snyder IN Eastern 2024 RHP
Logan Stephens IN Martinsville 2023 C
Kannon Stull IN Jeffersonville 2022 OF
Wriley Symons IN Northwood 2022 RHP
Taylor Voorhees IL St. Joseph Ogden 2023 3B
Bryce Vorwald IL Manteno 2022 OF Spoon River JC
Joey Wilmoth IN Fishers 2022 RHP Illinois State
Jake Winzenread IN Lawrence North 2022 SS Anderson University (IN)
Logan Wright IN Bloomington South 2023 SS