Indiana Nitro Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Xavier Aguirre IN Bishop Dwenger 2022 SS
Kohen Bailey IN Mississinewa 2024 3B
Garrison Barile IN Center Grove 2023 OF
Nick Bassi IN Cathedral 2022 RHP
Matthew Becher IN Hamilton Southeastern 2023 RHP
Ty Bradle IN Hamiltion Southeastern 2023 RHP
Brock Bragg IN Indian Creek 2024 C
Graham Brodt IN Brownsburg 2023 1B
Walker Brodt IN Brownsburg 2023 RHP
Holden Brown IN Mississinewa 2022 2B
Cohden Brubaker IN Leo 2022 3B
Drew Bucksot IN Mt. Vernon 2023 OF
Wyatt Burris IN Monroe Central 2024 1B
Jace Burton IN Silver Creek 2023 SS
Jakob Byler IN Snider High School 2022 RHP
Lincoln Cardwell IN Northwestern 2024 C
Adyn Collins IN North Posey 2023 OF
Jake Creech IN Homestead 2022 3B
Jacob Culp IN Westfield 2023 RHP
Chase Daffron IN Center Grove 2022 2B
Cole Decker IN Evansville North 2024 OF
Evan Doran IN Fishers 2024 OF
Bryson Dorsey IN Guerin Catholic 2024 SS
Jack Dowell IN William Henry Harrison 2024 C
Cole Earlewine IN Hamilton Southeastern 2023 3B
Zayne Ferguson IN Center Grove 2024 OF
Hayden Ford IN Mt. Vernon 2024 2B
Tyler Gentry IN Westfield 2024 SS
Brendan Gothrup IN William Henry Harrison 2023 3B
Oliver Hamilton IN Gibson Southern 2022 C
Brock Harper IN Lapel 2022 OF
Nicholas Hockemeyer IN Homestead 2022 OF
Cameron Howard IN Hamilton Southeastern 2022 RHP Western Illinois
Owen Imel IN Lapel 2023 OF
Kyle Jankowski IN Fishers 2022 1B
Logan Janney MD Urbana 2023 OF
Ethan King IN Evansville North 2023 OF
Jackson King IN Delta 2023 SS
Carter Klein IN Carmel 2023 RHP
Kollin Leap IN Jefferson 2023 RHP
Carter Lile IN Zionsville 2022 RHP
Kellen Luse IN Bloomfield 2024 3B
Ben Mackey IN International School of Indiana 2023 2B
CJ Mastagh IN John Adams 2023 RHP
Will Mayer IN Cathedral 2022 OF
Max McCammon IN Bloomington South 2023 C
Isaiah Moore IN Richmond 2024 OF
Dylan Musser IN Benton Central 2024 OF
Trevor Newman IN Snider 2022 C
Michael Pemberton IN Taylor 2022 RHP
Daulton Phillips IN Guerin Catholic 2025 C
JP Polackin IN Bishop Chatard 2023 SS
Ian Potts IN Peru 2024 SS
Nick Pressnall IN North Central 2022 SS
Evan Rainey IN Lafayette Jefferson 2023 1B
Garrett Rainey IN Lafayette Jefferson 2024 3B
Caden Ratcliff IN Guerin Catholic 2024 RHP
Keanan Riedford IN Carmel 2024 3B
Nathan Schoenherr IN Concord 2023 OF
Landon Shellhaas IN Evansville North 2023 C
Rylee Singleton IN Evansville North 2023 1B
Zayden Stiller IN New Palestine High School 2022 C Anderson University (IN)
Jesse Stout IN Benton Central 2022 SS
Deklan Thompson IN Mooresville 2024 SS
Justin Tucker IN Benton Central 2022 SS
Zach Wade IN Batesville 2022 C
Carson Walker IN Carmel 2024 C
Nick Wangler IN Evansville Reitz Memorial 2023 LHP
Declan Watson IN Center Grove 2023 1B
Brady White IN Tri West 2024 C
Maddux Yohe IN Mishawaka 2023 SS