Preseason All-State Underclass (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ty Anderson IN Westfield 2024 SS
Kohen Bailey IN Mississinewa 2024 3B
Garrison Barile IN Center Grove 2023 OF
Max Baumer IN Batesville 2023 C
AJ Beggs IN Center Grove 2024 C
Chance Bentley IN Connersville 2023 C
Markus Bernicky IN Tippecanoe Valley 2023 3B
Logan Bingham IN Jeffersonville 2024 1B
Max Bond IN Zionsville 2023 C
Grant Borden IN Providence High School 2023 SS
Drayk Bowen IN Andrean 2023 SS
Bryce Brabender IN Mooresville 2024 SS
Ty Bradle IN Hamiltion Southeastern 2023 RHP
Brock Bragg IN Indian Creek 2024 C
Jagger Bray IN Indian Creek 2024 2B
Adam Buczkowski IN Carmel 2024 SS
Jace Burton IN Silver Creek 2023 SS
Lincoln Cardwell IN Northwestern 2024 C
Max Clark IN Franklin 2023 OF Vanderbilt
Cannon Coffee IN North Central 2023 SS
Adyn Collins IN North Posey 2023 OF
Brett Cook IN Andrean 2023 C
Kevin Corcoran IN Illiana Chrstian High school 2023 LHP
Caden Cornett IN Center Grove 2023 RHP
Cale Coursey IN Crawfordsville 2023 RHP
Noah Coy IN Center Grove 2024 SS
Richard Cromartie IN Penn 2024 3B
Jacob Crowe IN Centerville 2023 SS
Drew Culbertson IN Center Grove 2023 SS
Noah DeArmitt IN Franklin Community 2023 LHP
Hogan Denny IN Mooresville 2024 C
Dane DeWees IN Silver Creek 2023 OF
Luke Diekmann IN Evansville North 2023 OF
Evan Doran IN Fishers 2024 SS
Bryson Dorsey IN Guerin Catholic 2024 SS
Jack Dowell IN William Henry Harrison 2024 C
Cole Earlewine IN Hamilton Southeastern 2023 3B
Hayden Ford IN Mt. Vernon 2024 2B
Landen Fry IN Fort Wayne Snider 2025 3B
Ethan Gardner IN FIshers 2024 3B
Ethan Goodin IN Evansville Mater Dei 2024 RHP
Landon Gum IN New Albany 2025 3B
Tim Haas IN Carmel 2023 C
Kevin Hall Jr IN Munster 2023 SS
Alec Hershberger IN Fairfield 2023 LHP
Brayden Hibler IN Westfield 2024 SS
Jake Hooker IN University 2023 SS
Nate Horten IN Zionsville 2023 1B
Owen Imel IN Lapel 2023 OF
Gavin Johnston IN Hamilton Southeastern 2023 SS
Nick Kallen IN Chesterton 2023 RHP
Cade Kelly IN Greenwood 2024 LHP
Christian Klug IN Cathedral 2024 SS
Denham Kozy IN Munster 2023 OF
Jayce Lee IN Saint Joseph 2024 OF
Bishop Letson IN Floyd Central 2023 RHP
Collin Lindsey IN Westfield 2023 C
Brandon Logan IN Fort Wayne Snider 2025 OF
CJ Mastagh IN John Adams 2023 RHP
Patrick Mazur IN Cathedral 2024 OF
Gavin McBeath IN Perry Meridian 2023 3B
Max McCammon IN Bloomington South 2023 C
Tyler McMillen IN New Albany 2025 3B
Lucas Minns IN Fishers 2023 RHP
Ben Murphy IN Center Grove 2023 RHP
Carter Murphy IN West Vigo 2023 3B Indiana State
Dylan Musser IN Benton Central 2024 OF
Seth Nanna IN Westfield 2023 1B
Kyler Norman IN Western 2025 SS
Jayden Ohmer IN Brebeuf Jesuit 2023 OF
Collin Osenbaugh IN Shenandoah 2025 SS
Tyler Peller IN Lake Central 2024 LHP
JP Polackin IN Bishop Chatard 2023 SS
Kaden Raichel IN Scottsburg 2023 3B
Kevin Reed IN Martinsville 2023 LHP
Mitchell Renfro IN Evansville North 2023 RHP
Keanan Riedford IN Carmel 2024 3B
Luka Romic IN Mount Carmel-Chicago 2023 3B
Evan Russ IN Westfield 2023 1B
Grant Sawa IN Center Grove 2023 C
Nick Schnaiter IN Fishers 2023 C
Aiden Schwartz IN William Henry Harrison 2024 RHP
Eli Shaw IN Warren Central 2023 RHP
Rylee Singleton IN Evansville North 2023 1B
Blake Sivak IN Lake Central 2024 RHP
Parker Smith IN DeKalb 2023 SS
Hunter Snyder IN Lake Central 2023 SS
JD Stein IN Carmel 2025 SS
JT Stiner IN Cathedral 2024 C
Case Sullivan IN Carmel 2023 SS
Deklan Thompson IN Mooresville 2024 SS
Griffin Tobias IN Lake Central 2024 SS
Joe Trenerry IN Penn 2024 RHP
Evan Tuesley IN Penn 2023 OF
Isaac VanderWoude IN Illiana Christian 2024 SS
Kline Woodward IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 3B
Will Worrel IN Fort Wayne Carroll 2023 RHP
Bryce Yoder IN Homestead 2023 C
Maddux Yohe IN Mishawaka 2023 SS
Nathan York IN F.J. Reitz - Evansville 2023 C
Evan Zapp IN Center Grove 2023 OF