Top Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cole Ballard IN Westfield 2023 3B
Nick Bassi IN Cathedral 2022 RHP
Matthew Becher IN Hamilton Southeastern 2023 RHP
Riley Behrmann IN North Central 2022 1B
Coletin Berger IN Homestead 2023 LHP
Jerome Blevins IN West Vigo 2022 C
Grant Borden IN Providence High School 2023 SS
Christian Brown IN Center Grove 2023 LHP
Cohden Brubaker IN Leo 2022 3B
Jace Burton IN Silver Creek 2023 SS
Jakob Byler IN Snider High School 2022 RHP
Landon Carlisle IN Franklin Central 2023 RHP
Cam Carmichael IN Carmel 2023 SS
Andrew Clements IN New Albany High School 2022 1B
Peyton Clerk IN West Vigo 2022 SS
Aidyn Coffey IN Monroe Central 2022 SS Coastal Carolina
Jake Creech IN Homestead 2022 3B
Drew Culbertson IN Center Grove 2023 SS Missouri
John Curl IN Kokomo 2023 1B
Noah DeArmitt IN Franklin Community 2023 LHP
Dominic Decker IN Silver Creek 2022 SS Colorado Mesa University
Dane DeWees IN Silver Creek 2023 OF
Trey Dorton IN Westfield 2022 OF
Brant Ertel IN Franklin County 2023 RHP
Coen Evrard IN Floyd Central 2024 LHP
Sam Gladd IN Columbia City 2022 C Taylor University
Jake Gothrup IN William Henry Harrison 2022 OF
Garrett Grim IN Blue River Valley 2023 3B
Jackson Henry IN Franklin Community 2023 RHP
Alexander Hill IN Brebeuf Jesuit 2023 RHP
Nicholas Hockemeyer IN Homestead 2022 OF
Dawson Hope IN Silver Creek 2022 RHP
Joe Huffman IN Avon 2022 SS
Jackson Hughes IN Zionsville 2022 2B Anderson University (IN)
Kaden Hurless IN Gibson Southern 2022 SS
Cody Jackson IN Our Lady of Providence 2023 3B
Kyle Jankowski IN Fishers 2022 1B
Gavin Johnston IN Hamilton Southeastern 2023 SS
Billy Jones III IN Andrean High School 2022 OF
Jax Kalemba IN Andrean 2022 C Purdue University-Northwest
Cody Kantz IN Carmel 2022 2B Anderson University (IN)
Sean Kasper IN Chesterton 2023 RHP
Joel Kennedy IN Monroe Central 2022 C
Joshua Kern IN Noblesville 2022 RHP
Grayson Knight IN University 2022 RHP Indiana Wesleyan University
Bishop Letson IN Floyd Central 2023 RHP
Samuel Lockhart IN Floyd Central 2024 3B
Will Loftus IN Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 2024 C
Chase Long IN Delphi Community 2023 C
Charlie Longmeier IN Seymour 2023 OF Evansville
Thomas Lynch IN Memorial 2024 C
Brayden Malone IN Gibson Southern 2022 OF
Foster McDonald IN Huntington North 2022 LHP
Joey Milto IN Roncalli 2022 OF
Tate Mullens IN Northwestern 2022 RHP
Nolan Netter IN Franklin Community 2022 2B
Caden Overbey IN TBD 2022 C
Cameron Rayborn IN Clarksville 2022 RHP
Mitchell Renfro IN Evansville North 2023 RHP
AJ Rinebold IN Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 2022 RHP
Garrett Rusch IN New Castle 2022 SS
Evan Russ IN Westfield 2023 OF
Grant Sawa IN Center Grove 2023 C
Tripp Schroeder IN Carmel 2023 C
Eli Shaw IN Warren Central 2023 RHP
Luke Smock IN Delphi Community 2022 SS Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Zayden Stiller IN New Palestine High School 2022 C Anderson University (IN)
Case Sullivan IN Carmel 2023 SS
Griffin Tinkel IN Homestead 2023 RHP
Bryce Turner IN Switzerland County 2022 C
Nick Turner IN Seeger Memorial Jr.-Sr. High School 2022 C
Caden Whitehead IN Danville 2022 SS
Jake Winzenread IN Lawrence North 2022 SS Anderson University (IN)
Griffin Wolf IN Carmel 2022 1B Anderson University (IN)
Alexander Wright IN Cathedral 2022 OF George Washington
Bryce Yoder IN Homestead 2023 C
Nathan York IN F.J. Reitz - Evansville 2023 C
Evan Zapp IN Center Grove 2023 OF