Preseason Preview

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jack Barnes IN Rushville 2023 OF
Patrick Barry IN North Newton 2024 RHP
Andrew Baugh IN Roncalli 2023 SS
Braeden Becker IN Elkhart 2024 OF
Brayton Belcher IN Monrovia 2024 RHP
Brady Bishop IN Noblesville 2024 SS
Keaton Blessing IN Churubusco 2024 C
George Bloomingbird III IN Brebeuf 2024 SS
Noah Bradbury IN Carmel 2023 RHP
Mason Braun IN New Prairie HS 2025 1B
Ryan Bruemmer IN Laporte 2024 OF
Kenneth Bruntlett IN Carmel 2023 3B
Jimmy Caldwell IN Carmel 2024 SS
Mason Campbell IN Penn 2023 RHP
Cam Carmichael IN Carmel 2023 SS
Zander Carnahan IN Cathedral 2025 OF
Ben Carr IN Danville Community High School 2023 OF
Andrew Catron IN LaPorte 2024 SS
Nolan Colbert IN Hamilton Southeastern 2024 OF
Braden Cook IN Elkhart High School 2023 SS
Eli Cooper IN New Castle High School 2022 RHP
Corban DeWitt IN South Central 2025 RHP
Evan Doran IN Fishers 2024 SS
Parker Dougherty IN Center Grove 2024 OF
Noah Drake IN Reitz Memorial 2025 OF
Brendan Ealy IN Center Grove 2024 OF
Bret Echelbarger IN Western 2023 C
Sam Everts IN Westfield 2024 RHP
Einar Fagerli IN Penn 2025 RHP
Andreas Flores IL Jones College Prep 2025 SS
Kade Flores IN La Porte 2023 2B
Owen Garrison IN Fairfield 2024 3B
Bradley Gilliam IN Center Grove 2023 2B
Bryce Gorman IN Knightstown 2024 RHP
Jackson Griffith IN Penn 2024 C
Gavin Gross IN South Central 2024 SS
Will Hancock ON Oakville Trafalgar 2024 RHP
Ethan Hartsock IN Churubusco High School 2025 RHP
Cameron Heaney IN Carmel 2023 RHP
Ryan Higgins IN Chesterton 2023 OF
Mikey Hilfiker IN Hamilton Southeastern 2023 OF
Max Horner IN Northridge High School 2024 OF
Bryce Jenkins IN New Castle High School 2022 2B
Nicholas Johnson IN Lawrence Central 2024 2B
Cayden Jones IN Center Grove 2025 1B
Kai Jones IN LaPorte 2024 3B
Jackson King IN Delta 2023 SS
Daniel Kirk IN Carroll 2023 OF
Carter Klein IN Carmel 2023 RHP
Jack La Porte MI Western Parma 2024 2B
Drew LaFleur IN Hamilton Southeastern 2024 OF
Connor Liford IN Center Grove 2024 SS
Kyle Livengood KY Lexington Christian Academy 2023 1B
Zach Losito IN Decatur Central 2025 SS
Luke Manders MI Onsted 2025 C
Kyle Manship IN Fishers 2023 RHP
Matt Manzuk IN Plymouth 2023 RHP
Brayden Marrow IN New Palestine 2023 2B
Brett Mason IN Saint Joseph 2025 2B
Keegan Miller IN Fairfield 2024 OF
McClain Miller IN Northridge 2024 OF
Bryce Minton IN Evansville North 2024 OF
Seth Nanna IN Westfield 2023 LHP
Ian Nuckles IN Martinsville 2023 3B
Andrew OBrien IN Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 2025 3B
Grant Payson IN Mt Vernon 2024 C
Joshua Peek IN Noblesville 2024 OF
Daulton Phillips IN Guerin Catholic 2025 C
Trey Pipenger IN Richmond 2024 SS
Garrett Rainey IN Lafayette Jefferson 2024 3B
Caden Ratcliff IN Guerin Catholic 2024 RHP
Jack Regashus IN Brownsburg 2023 1B
Kaden Rose IN Mishawaka 2023 OF
Sam Russo IN Elkhart 2023 LHP
Hayden Scott IN Roncalli 2023 OF
Karter Simmons IN Roncalli 2023 3B
Logan Simmons IN North Posey Sr. 2024 C
Michael Slabaugh IN Fairfield 2025 C
Conner Vander Luitgaren IN Center grove 2024 RHP
Adam Walters IN Illiana Christian High School 2022 OF
Walker Ward IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 LHP
Dylan Wells IN Brebeuf Prepatory School 2024 2B
Jaylen Windmiller IN North Putnam 2024 RHP
Cohen Yoder IN Fairfield 2024 MIF