Class of 2015 Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Matt Baca KS Goddard 2015 SS Barton CC
Paul Bachelor KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2015 SS
Riley Baker KS Wichita East 2015 OF Cloud County CC
Jacob Bradbury KS Fort Scott 2015 OF
Chase Brown KS Fort Scott 2015 C Independence CC
Chaz Burgess KS Olathe North 2015 OF Johnson County CC
Tanner Cairns KS Wichita Independent 2015 RHP Emporia State University
Sam Carver KS Ottawa 2015 LHP Coffeyville CC
Nicholas Cole KS Topeka West 2015 RHP
Jacob Compton KS Goddard 2015 RHP Pratt CC
Marcelino Cortez KS Lawrence Free State 2015 1B
Brennon Covington KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2015 RHP Johnson County CC
Kyler Cox KS Little River 2015 2B Hesston JC
Nate Crossman KS Derby 2015 OF Neosho County CC
Aaron Dees KS Burlington 2015 OF Neosho County CC
Thomas Elms KS Blue Valley Northwest 2015 OF Longview CC
Reid Fehr KS Topeka Seaman 2015 C Cowley County CC
Jonathan Felix KS Blue Valley Northwest 2015 LHP Neosho County CC
Brett Ferencz KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2015 1B Johnson County CC
Ethan Frazier MO Blue Springs South 2015 RHP Nebraska
Casey Garner KS Bluestem 2015 OF Garden City CC
Tyler Garrison KS Mill Valley 2015 C Iowa Western CC
Brandon Gomer KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2015 RHP Evansville
Karl Harding KS Shawnee Mission East 2015 C Nebraska-Omaha
Ty Herrenbruck KS Olathe East 2015 OF Johnson County CC
Austin Hoegerl KS Blue Valley Southwest 2015 OF Johnson County CC
Jesse Hutmacher KS Olathe Northwest 2015 OF
Cooper Karlin KS Lawrence Free State 2015 SS Pittsburg State University
Saige Killion KS Olathe Northwest 2015 OF
Kyle Klomfahs KS Olathe Northwest 2015 OF Baker University
Alex Knight KS Olathe Northwest 2015 RHP Fort Scott CC
Mason Knopp KS Fort Scott 2015 RHP Neosho County CC
Daniel Kohl KS Olathe East 2015 RHP Barton CC
Mason LeClair KS Mulvane 2015 RHP Cowley County CC
James Leitch KS Halstead 2015 SS Johnson County CC
Will March MO Park Hill 2015 LHP Kansas City Kansas CC
Tyler Mars KS DeSoto 2015 1B Seminole State JC
Nathan McBroom KS Maize South 2015 RHP Pratt CC
Jake Michalski KS Washburn Rural 2015 LHP Washburn University of Topeka
Brant Millerborg KS Blue Valley Southwest 2015 RHP Barton CC
Brandon Mitchell KS Shawnee Mission West 2015 LHP Cloud County CC
Brady Nordstedt KS Burlington 2015 RHP Sterling College
Josh Norlin KS Andover 2015 SS Neosho County CC
Jesse Perez KS Shawnee Heights 2015 2B Northwest Missouri State
Brock Randels KS Baldwin 2015 SS Southwest Baptist University
Chase Redick KS Shawnee Mission North 2015 OF Kansas City Kansas CC
Nathan Reeder KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2015 OF Evansville
Wyatt Reehl KS Fort Scott High School 2015 RHP
Davis Schwab KS Blue Valley West 2015 LHP Missouri State
Jacob Sexton KS Olathe South 2015 1B
Michael Sinks KS Lawrence 2015 SS
Trent Smith KS Wellsville 2015 2B McPhereson College
Jace Snodgrass KS Derby 2015 SS
Joel Spain KS Lawrence Free State 2015 OF Cowley County CC
Cody Starkel KS McPherson 2015 C
David Tudhope KS Blue Valley Southwest 2015 LHP Hutchinson CC
Michael Valdivia KS Bishop Miege 2015 OF
Nick Watson KS Derby 2015 LHP
Brendan Welch KS Goddard Eisenhower 2015 2B
Blake Wiles KS Blue Valley West 2015 C
Thomas Williams KS Olathe East 2015 C Navy
Shade Wondra KS Great Bend 2015 SS Allen Community College
Tripp Wright KS Lawrence Free State 2015 RHP Neosho County CC