Natural Baseball Academy Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Micah Ammann KS Mill Valley 2026 C
Preston Baker KS Blue Valley 2024 OF
Roman Barnes KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 C
Derek Bartels KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 2B
Brayden Bivens KS Heritage Christian 2023 1B
Cameron Blachowicz KS Olathe South 2026 SS
Gavin Blachowicz KS Olathe South 2024 RHP Wichita State
Jake Blomquist KS Olathe East 2026 3B
Jackson Blume KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 OF
Luke Briley KS Heritage Christian 2024 C
Brighton Broeckelman KS St. James Academy 2026 C
Cooper Burling KS Eudora 2026 C
Charlie Butler KS Olathe East 2025 2B
Jacob Chaput KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 OF
Treyton DesLauriers KS Home School 2025 LHP
Jack Dilley KS Olathe West 2024 3B
JJ Dos Santos KS Olathe Northwest 2025 LHP
Hudson Echols KS Olathe West 2026 SS
Jag Garrison MO Summit Christian 2026 C
Eli Grewe KS Blue Valley 2025 2B
Cooper Hansen KS Olathe Northwest 2024 3B
Braeden Hughes KS Gardner Edgerton 2025 RHP
Cameron Hughes KS Olathe East 2024 2B
Luke Hull KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 OF
Blake Hunt KS Gardner-Edgerton 2025 RHP
Tyler Janssen KS Olathe North 2024 OF
James Kegley KS Olathe Northwest 2026 RHP
Luke Kesinger KS Tonganoxie 2024 RHP
Alex Klein KS Olathe Northwest 2024 C
Connor Kudrna KS Heritage Christian 2023 SS
Adam Laughlin KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 OF
Cooper Leiker KS Blue Valley Southwest 2023 RHP
Keigan Lindsay KS DeSoto 2026 3B
Johnson Martell KS Paola 2024 1B
Scott Matzke KS Olathe East 2024 LHP
Tucker Moore KS Blue Valley 2025 OF
Jack Naujokaitis KS Olathe East 2024 SS
Will Naujokaitis KS Olathe East 2026 3B
Jackson Noland KS Blue Valley Southwest 2023 LHP MidAmerica Nazarene University
Adam Palmer KS Blue Valley West 2024 C
Cooper Peterson KS Osawatomie 2024 LHP
Emerson Prather KS Olathe East 2025 SS
Dean Ransom KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 3B
Joshua Schnuelle KS Heritage Christian 2023 OF
Brendan Schwarting KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 C
Drew Sheets KS Olathe Northwest 2024 OF
Noah Shields KS St James 2025 SS
Caleb Sitler KS Maize Virtual Prep 2024 C
James Starr KS Olathe Northwest 2026 RHP
Tyler Vanderleest KS Blue Valley North 2025 1B
Alex Wagoner KS Olathe Northwest 2024 3B
Sterling Widman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 SS
Tyler Wilcox KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 RHP
Bryce Williams KS Olathe Northwest 2026 3B
Seth Williams MO Parkhill South 2024 C
Ty Wintory KS Blue Valley North 2026 SS
Timothy Wood KS Olathe South 2024 OF