2019 New England Fall Top Prospect Games 10.5.19 (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Zack Adams MA Norton 2021 RHP Saint Joseph's College (ME)
Nicholas Avalos RI Wheeler 2021 C
Willie Baker Jr. MA Mashpee 2021 OF
Ryan Bonja MA Worcester Academy 2021 C Clark University
Tyler Bonney CT Plainville 2021 SS
Jake Burns MA King Philip 2021 3B
Nason Busca CT Windsor 2022 OF
Cameron Carro MA Dighton-Rehoboth Regional 2021 1B Framingham State College
Andrew Castelluccio CT Ridgefield 2022 RHP St. John's
Marc Catone RI LaSalle Academy 2021 1B Nichols College
Alex Charles NH Keene 2021 RHP Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Alexander Charlonne MA Saint Paul Diocesan 2022 LHP
Griffin Cofsky MA Dexter Southfield 2021 LHP Babson College
Anthony Dauksz MA Worcester tech 2021 C
Shea Donovan MA Milton 2022 C Salve Regina University
Carter Doran MA Natick 2021 OF Clark University
Colman Dyer MA Wachusett Regional 2021 RHP Curry College
Daniel Elliott MA Xaverian Brothers 2021 3B Endicott College
William Ernst MA Worcester academy 2022 RHP Roger Williams University
Dylan Estivill VT Spaulding 2021 3B
Jack Falvo CT East Hartford 2021 LHP Southern Maine Community College
Nicholas Farley RI Cumberland 2021 1B
Joe Fasolino MA Norton 2021 SS Framingham State College
Synsere Fernandes RI Bishop Hendricken 2022 OF
Matthew Fletcher CT Wethersfield 2021 LHP Lasell College
Cameron Foster MA Attleboro 2021 SS Rhode Island College
Brady Gagne MA Worcester Academy 2022 3B
Jack Gannon RI LaSalle Academy 2022 OF
Daniel Gantert CT New Fairfield 2022 C
Greg Gorman RI Westerly 2022 1B Bryant
Bobby Haarde MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 2022 OF
Peter Haas NH Keene 2021 RHP Stonehill College
Noah Hajdu MA The Winchendon School 2022 OF Lafayette
Jack Haynes MA Xaverian Brothers 2022 OF
Andrew Kennedy MA St. Johns 2021 OF Endicott College
Corin La Liberty Jr MA Lowell 2021 LHP
Nico Lambros MA Xaverian Brothers 2022 3B Union College (NY)
Ryan Landrigan MA Newton South 2020 SS
Owen Malone RI Portsmouth 2022 OF
Cole Mascott MA Phillips Academy Andover 2023 1B
Kevin Matos MA Berkshire school 2021 SS Wheaton College (MA)
Evan McCarthy MA Leominster 2021 RHP Assumption College
Luke McClintock MA Hamilton Wenham 2021 RHP Babson College
Arthur McMahon MA Westborough 2021 RHP Salve Regina University
Zachary Misiaszek MA St John's 2021 OF
Terence Moynihan MA St. Mary's Lynn 2021 2B Saint Michael's College
Alfred Mucciarone MA Franklin 2023 RHP Massachusetts-Lowell
Dillon Murphy MA Marshfield 2021 OF Fitchburg State University
Andrew Navickas CT Bacon Academy 2022 1B Lasell College
Sammy Neves CT East Catholic 2021 3B Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Andrew Noland RI Bishop Hendricken 2022 SS Wake Forest
Colin Norkevicius MA Sandwich 2021 RHP
Derek Paris MA Mount Greylock 2022 C Maryland, Baltimore County
Jake Preto MA Walpole 2023 2B
Duncan Ramler MA Monomoy Regional 2021 SS
Kevin Rauktis MA Grafton 2022 RHP
Shaun Remillard CT ST PAUL Catholic 2021 OF American International
Nicholas Remy MA The Winchendon School 2021 RHP Maryland, Baltimore County
Jonathan ( JD ) Rittenberg MA Sharon 2021 SS
Marcus Rodrigues RI LaSalle Academy 2022 SS Wheaton College (MA)
Zachary Scotti RI Tollgate 2022 LHP
Nicholas Sotiropoulos MA Doherty Memorial 2021 RHP Husson College
Riley Tabicas MA DRVT 2021 RHP Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Bryce Taglialatella CT Pomperaug Regional 2021 OF Ithaca College
Jack Toomey MA St. Sebastian's School 2022 OF Holy Cross
Matthew Verrier MA Wachusett 2021 2B
Dylan Vigue MA Groton School 2023 SS
Jake Walman MA St. John Paul II 2022 C Maryland
Carson Walsh MA Worcester Academy 2022 SS Northeastern
Jackson Walsh RI Cumberland 2021 RHP Wheaton College (MA)
Eric Wing MA St. Johns Prep 2021 OF Saint Joseph's College (ME)
Sean Wininger CT Bristol Central 2021 RHP Central Connecticut State
Oliver Zelman RI The Wheeler School 2022 C