2022 Massachusetts Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Michael Athanasoulas NH New Hampton 2024 OF
Corey Aubuchon MA The Governor's Academy 2024 OF
Matt Bianculli MA Walpole 2023 LHP Saint Anselm College
Henry Blake MA Tantasqua Regional 2023 C
Miles Blake MA Tantasqua Regional 2025 LHP
Ryan Bonin MA Douglas 2023 SS
Robert Brown III MA Phillips Academy Andover 2025 RHP
Will Cooke MA Phillips Exeter Academy 2024 SS
Anderson Cowles NY Shenendehowa 2023 RHP
Samuel Curtis MA Oakmont 2024 2B
Aidan D'Alessandro MA The Roxbury Latin 2024 RHP
Robert Dagostino MA Arlington Catholic 2024 C
Nick DePalma MA North Quincy 2025 LHP
Aidan Devlin MA Hingham 2024 OF
William Dionne MA Somerset Berkley Regional 2024 RHP
Sully Donohue MA The MacDuffie 2024 C
Thomas Fabbo MA Austin Prepratory 2024 SS
Chace Feno MA Dartmouth 2024 OF
Eros Fernandez MA Combine Academy 2023 OF
Dillon Harding MA North Attleboro 2023 SS
Brady Hargraves MA Xaverian 2025 C
Kevin Heine MA KING PHILLIP 2025 3B
Cooper Johnson MA Attleboro 2023 C
Sam Keene MA Boston College 2024 LHP
Corey Kilroy MA Walpole 2023 C
Hunter Kingsbury MA The Governor's Academy 2024 SS
Charlie Kubiet NH Dover 2025 RHP
Owen Lane MA Canton 2024 LHP
Ryan Lemay MA Oliver Ames 2023 3B
Brayden Lewis MA Hopedale Jr/Sr 2025 SS
Armani LoRusso MA Brockton 2024 C
Derek Maceda MA North Attleboro 2023 OF
Bryan Mann MA The Rivers School 2023 1B
Emilio Manz MA Noble and Greenough 2025 1B
Paul McCarthy MA Xaverian Brothers 2025 RHP
Brody McKenna MA Attleboro 2024 3B
Nikolas Misiaszek MA Granby 2024 C
Michael Monteforte III MA Wilmington 2023 C
Brett Mulligan MA Catholic Memorial 2024 RHP
Angel Olaverria MA Norwood 2025 C
Jordan Paradis MA North Attleboro 2023 OF
Enger Paulino MA Putnam Science Academy 2023 OF
Ethan Porter CT Northwest Catholic 2023 2B
Ben Prince MA Tabor Academy 2025 SS
Jack Rapose MA Tantasqua 2024 SS
Jace Roossien MA Phillips Academy - Andover 2024 C
Tony Salvatelli MA Leominster 2023 C
Drew Scialdone MA Amesbury 2024 OF
Sam Seaton MA Roxbury Latin 2025 OF
Isaiah Smith MA Oakmont 2023 OF
Johnny Spinale MA Boston College 2024 2B
Michael St. Martin MA Walpole 2025 RHP
Harry Stein CT Avon Old Farms 2024 C
Cooper Tarlie MA Belmont Hill 2025 C
Jonathan Tawa MA Seekonk 2025 C
Michael Traupman RI Bishop Hendricken 2023 1B Nichols College
Ozzie Weber MA Burr & Burton Academy 2024 RHP
Tanyon Weber CT Northwestern Regional 2024 RHP
Jack Welby NH Windham 2025 OF
Jayden Yee MA Noble and Greenough 2025 SS
Braden Young MA Xaverian Brothers 2023 RHP Wheaton College (MA)