Scout Day: Noreaster 3.6.21

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
MA 2024 1B
Caleb Allen MA Oakmont Regional 2024 SS
Michael Anderson MA Saint Paul 2022 RHP Worcester State College
Joseph Auger MA Lowell 2022 C Worcester State College
Jake Bartlett MA Central Catholic 2024 C
Caleb Birchem MA St. John's Prep 2022 SS
Kyle Bishop MA Central Catholic 2023 OF
John Blaine MA Chelmsford 2023 C Assumption College
Mavrick Bourdeau MA Shawsheen Tech 2023 SS Saint Anselm College
Dylan Brenner MA Andover 2022 RHP
Evan Brenner MA Andover 2022 SS
Jake Burnham MA Acton Boxborough Regional 2022 RHP Framingham State College
Andrew Capps MA Narragansett Regional 2022 SS
Cameron Cinelli MA Arlington Catholic 2022 C
Ryan Cloutier MA Central Catholic 2022 RHP Assumption College
Carter Colucci MA Chelmsford 2022 RHP
Ben Costa MA Reading 2022 C
Aiden Crogan MA Tewksbury Memorial High School 2022 C
Trevor Crosby MA North Andover 2022 3B Massachusetts-Lowell
Jeremy Delacruz MA Central Catholic 2023 SS Worcester State College
Cameron Dunkley MA Central Catholic 2023 1B
Joshua Florence MA Central Catholic 2024 RHP Stonehill College
Aaron Forgues MA St Johns Shrewsbury 2022 RHP Hobart College
Thomas Gosson MA Leominster 2023 2B
Braydon Gray MA Chelmsford 2023 RHP Stonehill College
Jack Gruenberg MA Andover 2023 1B
River Hart NH Nashua 2022 CF Southern New Hampshire University
Jacob Hurrell MA Haverhill 2021 C
Ernie Little MA Austin Prep 2022 2B Wesleyan University
Zack Ly MA Chelmsford 2022 3B Springfield College
Brady MacCutcheon MA Buckingham, Browne and Nichols. 2025 LHP
Kyler MacDonald MA Billerica 2022 LHP
James Mahoney MA Austin Prep 2022 3B Assumption College
Justin Majka MA Pentucket 2022 2B
Peter Mann MA North Andoverr 2021 3B
Nick Massa MA Leominster 2024 SS
Cole Mullen MA North Andover 2025 RHP
Forrest Nelson MA The Groton School 2024 C
Harrison Nichols MA Central Catholic 2022 RHP
Tyler Normandie MA Central Catholic 2023 3B
Gus O'Gara MA Billerica Memorial 2024 OF
Dylan Paulding MA Tewksbury Memorial 2023 1B
Dominic Pucci MA Reading Memorial High School 2022 RHP
Jacob Pynn MA Dracut 2022 C Saint Anselm College
Jett Reilly MA David prouty 2024 RHP
Yan Rivera MA Greater Lowell Tech 2023 2B
Isaiah Robles NH Saint Thomas More 2022 C
Jacob Roque MA Wilmington 2023 SS
Kevin Rourke NH Londonderry 2023 RHP Massachusetts-Lowell
Thomas Rupp MA The Winchendon School 2023 1B Limestone College
Dylan Snelson MA Burlington 2022 2B
Colin Snyder MA Haverhill 2024 C
Christian Stoessel MA Dracut 2023 LHP
Caleb Stuart MA Chelmsford 2023 RHP
Matthew Stuart MA Chelmsford 2025 RHP
Wesley Tam MA Lexington 2023 3B
Nicholas Terilli MA Haverhill 2024 RHP
Evan Theis MA Reading Memorial 2021 RHP
David VanderZouwen MA Austin Prep 2024 OF
Evan Ventura MA Austin Prep 2024 RHP
Jack Vieira MA Reading Memorial 2023 OF
Jeremy Vigeant MA Wachusett Regional 2022 2B
Jayden Villanueva MA Lowell 2023 OF
Nicholas Willand MA Acton-Boxborough Regional 2022 1B American International
Burke Zimmer MA Wilmington 2023 LHP