2021 MD Preseason All-State Session II

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brenden Anderson MD Sussex Central (DE) 2022 RHP
Jack Andre MD Sherwood 2023 SS
Liam Bowen MD Walt Whitman 2023 OF
Luke Boyd MD Urbana 2023 RHP
Branden Brown MD Combine Academy (NC) 2022 RHP
Jackson Brunner MD Thomas S. Wootton 2022 RHP
Shawn Cameron MD Chopticon 2021 1B
Austin Carter MD North County 2023 3B
Dominic Casale MD Loyola Blakefield 2022 OF
Marvin Cherry II MD Henry E. Lackey 2021 SS
Luke Crouch DE Cape Henlopen (DE) 2022 3B
Bryce Curry MD Damascus 2022 SS
Adam Decker MD Towson 2023 LHP
James Farally MD Fallston 2023 C
Riley Finkelston MD River Hill 2023 SS
Ben Flood MD Saint John's Catholic Prep 2024 C
Lion Gardiner MD Walt Whitman 2023 RHP
Jake Garrett MD Damascus 2022 LHP
Adam Gott MD Calvert 2022 RHP
Will Hart MD Aberdeen 2023 1B
Bryson Huwar PA Clarion-Limestone 2022 RHP
Mitchell Hwang MD Walt Whitman 2023 RHP
Ckori Jones, Jr MD Bishop McNamara 2022 LHP
Gage Joseph MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2024 OF
Ryan Karczmarek MD Sparrows Point 2022 1B
Alexander Kennell MD Allegany 2023 3B
Conner Keys MD Calvert Hall 2023 OF
Chase Killen DE Lake Forest (DE) 2022 OF Salisbury University
Demetre Koutras, III MD River hill 2023 OF
Ryan Lawrence MD St. Michaels 2023 OF
Anders Liimatainen MD Indian Creek School 2024 1B
Massimo Liuzzo MD Walt Whitman 2023 OF
Cam Love MD Damascus 2022 LHP Virginia Wesleyan University
E.J. Lowry MD St. John's Catholic Prep 2023 SS
Lamon Lyles Jr. MD Eleanor Roosevelt 2022 OF
Matthew Lynch MD Rising Sun 2022 LHP Towson
Michael Martin MD Southern 2022 OF
Alex Martinelli MD Harford Tech 2024 C
Ryan McLaughlin MD Stephen Decatur 2023 SS
Justin Mealey MD Towson 2022 RHP
Jack Mehler MD Wootton 2022 C
Howard (Allen) Miller Jr MD Chopticon 2022 RHP
Jake Mongelli MD Stephen Decatur 2023 OF
Ethan Murley MD Walt Whitman 2024 C
Rayan Nair MD Walter Johnson 2022 OF
Jackson OBrien MD Severna Park 2024 OF
Cameron Patt MD Quince Orchard 2022 C
Ryan Peacock MD Winters Mill 2022 2B
Ryan Perry MD Calvert Hall 2023 SS
John Petryszak Jr MD Archbishop Curley 2023 1B
Kody Phillips MD Severna Park 2024 C
Ben Porter VA Stone Bridge 2022 RHP
Nick Pratt MD Indian Creek School 2023 C
Andrew Purcell MD Urbana 2023 C
Kydese Queen Jr. MD St. Charles 2023 RHP
Austin Rhue MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2022 2B
Tanner Sanderoff MD Blake 2023 OF
Kyle Sanger MD Tuscarora 2022 OF
Robbie Shelton MD LaPlata 2023 3B
Evan Smith MD Huntingtown 2023 LHP
Raymond Smith MD CH Flowers 2022 RHP Wilson College
Ashten Snelsire MD Stephen Decatur 2022 C
Andrew Steinbacher MD Towson 2022 C
Logan Tapman MD Stephen Decatur 2022 RHP
Jonathan Tyndall MD Lake Forest (DE) 2024 SS
Scott Vaszil MD Atholton High School 2023 2B
Mark Villanueva MD Good Counsel 2022 2B Catholic University
Zachary Wainio MD Mount St. Joseph 2022 SS Lewis University
Corbin Warner MD Arundel 2022 LHP Navy
Dylan Wiley MD Smyrna (DE) 2022 OF
Grady Wiley MD Walt Whitman 2022 RHP
Grey Willis MD Rising Sun 2024 LHP
Cole Windish MD Sussex Academy (DE) 2022 1B
Hunter Wolfe MD Colonel Richardson 2022 3B