PBR MD Limited Series Heat Sheet

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cadeyrn Ahearn MD Centennial 2024 RHP
Alex Barger PA Central York 2023 OF
Luc Bartusek MD Wheaton 2021 RHP
Jarred Berish PA Owen J Roberts 2022
Ethan Blakeney VA Bayside 2023 OF
Branden Brown MD Combine Academy (NC) 2022 RHP
Chase Buch PA Cedar Cliff 2022 1B
Ryan Burke PA Spring-Ford 2022 RHP
Bob Burr PA Kiski School 2022 LHP
Darryn Callahan PA Wellsboro Area 2022 3B
Rob Carpenter MD Thomas Wootton 2022 OF
Diego Carrion MD Atholton 2023 SS
Diego Centella PA Global Vision Christian 2022 RHP
Addison Clymer PA Central York 2022 RHP
Jack Colyer PA Perkiomen Valley 2022 OF
Carter Cowburn PA Hughesville 2023 RHP
Nicholas Cugino PA West Chester Henderson 2023 2B
Cayden Curry MD Kent Island 2023 RHP
Alfonse Dello Russo MD Glenelg 2023 OF
Nathaniel Dorris PA Central Dauphin 2022 3B
Ryan Edmonds MD Archbishop Curley 2022 RHP
Frank Engel VA Grafton 2022 RHP
Jaden Estevez PA Pequea Valley 2022 C
Caden Evans PA Donegal 2023 RHP
Joshua Fleck PA Southern Huntingdon 2022 LHP
Christian Gamez MD Calvert Hall 2023 OF
Jeremiah Harrington MD DeMatha 2023 2B
Walker Holman PA West Chester East 2023 OF
Braeden Hundertmark MD Mount St. Joseph 2023 RHP
Austin Kelso PA Shippensburg 2022 RHP
Michael Kern PA Hershey 2023 C
Nate Kern PA Downingtown West 2022 OF
JP King MD Montgomery 2022 RHP
Wyatt Kissel PA Chambersburg Area 2023 RHP
Nathaniel Krauzlis MD Walter Johnson 2022 RHP
Alex Kuehn PA Coatesville Area 2022 RHP
Landon Kuntzelman PA Trinity 2023 RHP
Darin Kuskie MD Damascus 2023 SS
Logan Laurento PA West Chester Henderson 2022 C
Ryan Lawrence MD St. Michaels 2023 OF
Salvatore Lettieri VA Tallwood 2021 LHP Ferrum College
Jason Long PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2023 RHP
Jason Madrak PA Cumberland Valley 2022 RHP
Jack Maguire PA West Chester East 2023 RHP
Cameron Marcum PA Malvern Prep 2023 RHP
Joey McGann PA Coatesville Area 2022 1B
Eje Okojie MD River Hill 2023 2B
Brandon Olinger PA Cedar Cliff 2022
Sammy Polott MD Walter Johnson 2022 LHP
Alex Pope MD Poolesville 2021 C
Scott Renk PA Spring-Ford 2022 1B
James Richardell MD Walter Johnson 2022 SS
Connor Roche PA Phoenixville Area 2022 OF
George Roggie MD Landon 2022 LHP
Connor Rohm PA Greencastle Antrim 2022 3B
Tanner Sanderoff MD James Hubert Blake 2023 LHP
Connor Sheckart PA Hempfield 2022
Kyle Sparks VA Kempsville 2023 LHP
Brandon Steinberg MD North Caroline 2022 OF
Tyler Swineford PA Selingsgrove 2023
Gavin Switzer PA Penn Manor 2022
JR Talbert MD Pikesville 2021 RHP Wilson College
Antonio Torralva VA Floyd E. Kellam 2023 LHP
Nathaniel Varner PA Hempfield 2023
Edwin Velasquez PA Global Vision Christian 2022 RHP
Mark Villanueva MD Good Counsel 2022 2B
David Wagner PA Pope John Paul 2022 OF
Brady Walker PA York Catholic 2023 OF
James Walsh MD Wootton 2022 C
Blaine Waltimyer PA Owen J Roberts 2022 3B
Jordan Warren MD Oxon Hill 2023 LHP
Sean Williams MD Severna Park 2024 RHP
Nate Wooters PA West Chester Rustin 2022 LHP
Adam Yarrison PA Pope John Paul 2022 RHP
Mason Zander PA Lancaster Catholic 2022 OF