Scout Day: US Elite Mid-Atlantic

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dylan Abrahams MD Howard 2025 RHP
Brycen Altland MD John Carroll 2026 3B
Craig Aubry MD North East 2026 RHP
Nathan Barr PA Moon Area 2024 1B
Bryce Bauer MD Havre de Grace 2025 3B
Landon Bell MD Gerstell Academy 2024 2B
Andrew Blackburn MD Loyola Blakefield 2026 C
Taylor Blevins MD Havre de Grace 2024 C
Luke Borgmann PA LaSalle 2026 C
Dallas Brooks MD John Carroll 2025 C Maryland
Andrew Brookshire MD John Carroll 2026 RHP
Dylan Bryan MD Loyola-Blakefield 2023 LHP Delaware
Ethan Burchard MD John Carroll 2026 C
Dominic Califano MD Century 2026 OF
Mason Chaney WV Preston 2024 OF
Carson Cho VA Battlefield 2023 SS Coast Guard Academy
Nicholas Cicale MD Broadneck 2025 C
Dalton Cole MD John Carroll 2026 RHP
Zander Condeelis PA Scranton Prep 2024 3B
Joseph Coudon MD John Carroll 2026 2B
Kiernan Deremeik MD John Carroll 2026 SS
Connor Doherty VA Robinson 2025 2B
Scottie Dunleavy PA Hamburg Area 2025 OF
Lucas Edwards VA Matoaca 2025 OF
John Ellerman MD Calvert Hall 2026 RHP
Mattox Flatt VA Paul VI 2024 C
Michael Goldsmith MD Linganore 2026 C
Cole Grady PA Central York 2023 OF Glenville State
Will Haacke MD Calvert Hall 2025 OF
Charlie Hartman MD Severna Park 2025 SS
Paul Hendershot PA Southern Fulton 2026 RHP
Andrew Jourdan MD John Carroll 2025 SS
Collin Kight MD North Harford 2026 1B
Andrew Kirk MD Good Counsel 2026 SS
Luke Krueger VA Paul VI 2024 1B
Cameron Leach MD John Carroll 2025 C
Miguel Leon MD John Carroll 2026 SS Maryland
Henry Lewis MD North Hagerstown 2025 RHP
Eli Livingston MD St. Paul's School 2026 OF
Michael Marcellino MD Linganore 2026 SS
Landon Marple WV Buckhannon-Upshur 2025 OF
Nathan Milhorn VA George Marshall 2024 RHP
Parker Miller MD John Carroll 2026 C
Will Mollman MD Westminster 2025 3B
Chase Moyer PA Northwestern Lehigh 2024 LHP
Brooks Mueller MD John Carroll 2025 RHP
Jonah Obitz MD Marriotts Ridge 2025 C
Collin Park MD Mount St Joseph 2025 LHP
Travis Peitz MD Calvert Hall 2025 SS
Chase Perry MD Linganore 2026 SS
Thomas Pilarski MD Calvert Hall 2025 SS
Pierce Quinn MD John Carroll 2026 RHP
Pierce Quinn MD John Carroll 2026 RHP
Carter Reid PA Greencastle-Antrim 2023 C Messiah College
Sean Roberts MD Bel Air 2026 1B
Nathan Rodriguez MD Calvert Hall 2025 RHP
Toby Rosenband MD Gilman 2026 OF
Seth Rosenfeld MD Long Reach 2025 3B
Ethan Ruiz MD John Carroll 2023 SS Salisbury University
Anthony Russo MD John Carroll 2025 OF
Kai Schmelzer MD Wootton 2026 C
Colin Secrist MD Towson 2026 OF
Brayden Sobieralski MD John Carroll 2026 C
Lucas Springer MD Loyola Blakefield 2026 2B
Nicolas Stockson MD John Carroll 2025 OF
Michael Swick MD Broadneck 2025 OF
Brandon Tolson MD CM Wright 2026 LHP
Logan Vance WV University 2025 RHP
Andrew Varga MD Wilde Lake 2024 OF
Carl Wagner PA Westtown School 2023 C Washington & Jefferson College
Aidan West MD Long Reach 2025 SS North Carolina State
Jonathan Willhide MD Bel Air 2023 RHP
Grey Willis MD Rising Sun 2024 LHP
Justin Yang NJ Cherry Hill East 2023 RHP
Dyllon Zachry-Nance MD Havre de Grace 2024 OF