2021 Eastern Michigan TPG Trials (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tyler Anderson MI Utica Ford 2023 C
Connor Apligian MI Detroit Catholic Central 2022 1B
Ian Balint MI Saline 2022 SS
Sean Bartlett MI Howell 2022 RHP
Ryan Becker MI Cranbrook 2022 3B
Hunter Betcher MI Romeo 2023 2B
Jaylin Bledsoe MI Southfield A&T 2025 OF
Cody Bomia-Byrd MI Monroe Jefferson 2024 1B
Marcus Boone MI Canton 2022 C
Cooper Bradac MI Howell 2024 RHP
Nate Burrill MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2023 OF
Aidan Carlson MI Saline 2022 RHP
Brady Carpenter MI Oxford 2022 OF
Marco Caruana MI Detroit Catholic Central 2022 3B
Michael Cicone MI Romeo 2023 3B
Xavier Clark MI Oxford 2023 RHP
Anthony Clements MI Salem 2022 OF
Joseph Collino MI Detroit Catholic Central 2022 1B
Logan Corrion MI Novi 2022 SS
Kieran Crossley MI Bloomfield Hills 2024 1B
Ronnie Culhane MI Yale 2022 C
Charlie D'Angelo MI Brother Rice 2022 OF
Jack Dauer MI U of D Jesuit 2024 SS
Adam Davis MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 1B
Eagan Demers MI Plymouth 2023 SS
Zachary Demianenko MI Canton 2023 RHP
Nico DiCicco MI Lutheran High North Macomb 2023 1B
Ben Domzalski MI Grosse Pointe South 2023 C
Andrew Eley MI Portage Central 2023 OF
Alex Fenkell MI Groves 2022 SS
Jack Fleury MI Brother Rice 2024 C
Dylan Fly MI Novi 2022 OF
Cullen Foley MI Northville 2023 SS
Presley Fortino MI Brother Rice 2023 OF
Blake Gant MI GIBRALTAR CARLSON 2022 SS
Antonio Grazioli MI Lake Orion 2022 C
Carter Gregg MI Brighton 2024 C
Jacob Gresham MI Howell 2022 SS
Payton Guilbeaux MI Saginaw Swan Valley 2023 SS
Trenton Hagenbach MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran 2022 SS
Maxwell Hammond MI Reed City 2024 LHP
Gavin Hampton MI Lincoln Park 2022 C
Kyle Harris MI Woodhaven 2022 RHP
Keegan Helton MI Orchard Lake St. Mary 2024 2B
Brenden Holland MI Blissfield 2022 LHP
Gavin Hollon MI Dansville 2022 C
Trevor Holly MI Allen Park 2022 1B
Jack Hulgrave MI Seaholm 2023 3B
Justin Hurt MI Eisenhower 2023 OF
Sean Jacobi MI Warren Mott 2022 RHP
Gabe Jones MI De La Salle Collegiate 2023 RHP
Paul Jones MI Walled Lake Western 2022 RHP
Riley Jones MI Howell 2022 RHP
Dylan Jordan MI West Bloomfield 2024 RHP
Kyle Kavc MI Orchard Lake St Marys 2024 SS
Jack Kendall MI Grosse Pointe South 2024 SS
Cameron Krafft MI Canton 2024 OF
Tommy Kroll MI Midland 2023 LHP
Sam Lahue MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 SS
Roman Laurio MI Saline 2023 OF
Carter Lucas MI Williamston 2023 C
Jake Martin MI University Liggett 2023 C
Connor McCartan MI Lake Orion 2023 2B
Ryan McCartan MI Lake Orion 2024 C
Zach McGraw MI Bedford 2022 OF
Cole Mead MI grand blanc 2023 RHP
Ty Meadows MI Northville 2022 C
Zach Moore MI Brother Rice 2024 SS
Jackson Muir MI Saline 2023 3B
Reed Muir MI Saline 2024 OF
Oscar Pace MI Hartland 2024 C
Adam Peters MI Macomb Lutheran North 2022 OF
Conner Prahl MI Brighton 2023 3B
Aaron Pryce MI Salem 2024 1B
Trevor Raade MI Zeeland East 2024 LHP
John Ravela MI Birmingham Groves 2024 3B
Zachary Recker MI Blissfield 2023 1B
Corbin Reed MI Corunna 2024 RHP
Kyle Robbins MI Birmingham Seaholm 2024 RHP
Owen Schihl MI Oxford 2023 RHP
Aidan Schuck MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 C
Andrew Slavko MI De La Salle Collegiate 2024 SS
Korbin Smith MI Lake Orion 2024 OF
Clay Spencer MI Detroit Country Day School 2024 OF
Ashton Stants MI Walled Lake Northern 2022 LHP
Jack Storey MI Brighton 2023 1B
Trey Taylor MI Richmond 2023 SS
Grant Teschendorf MI Lanse Creuse 2022 SS
Robert Virgies MI YSPSILANTI LINCOLN 2022 1B
Gabe Warr MI Hartland 2022 2B
Michael Wayne MI Birmingham Brother RIce 2022 C
Travis Weide MI Alpena 2022 RHP
Stephen Weinert MI Ludington 2022 C
CJ Wilmot MI Woodhaven 2022 OF