2022 Michigan Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nicholas Allor MI Brother Rice 2023 C
Sam Archambeau OH Maumee 2023 C
Asher Arend MI Saline 2025 RHP
Jackson Asaro MI Orchard Lake St.Marys Prep 2025 C
Brady Blakita MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 2B
Jack Boettcher MI Pinconning Area 2023 OF
Elijah Britton MI Powers Catholic 2023 OF
Lamar Cabrigas-Blatnick MI Juneau Douglas 2024 C
Ty Cornett MI Dearborn 2023 OF
Cole Darby MI Dexter 2023 OF
Drew Dawson MI Plymouth 2023 OF
Cody Delp MI Huron 2024 SS
Landon DeVaney MI Plainwell 2024 3B
Evan Dibucci MI Chippewa Valley 2024 OF
Jansen Douma MI Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 2024 LHP
Andrew Eley MI Portage Central 2023 OF
Grant Essig MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2024 LF
David Flanagan MI Cranbrook 2023 RHP
Kellen Ford MI Hopkins 2026 OF
Payton Guilbeaux MI Saginaw Swan Valley 2023 C
Jack Harcek MI Dow 2024 2B
Caleb Helmer MI Saline 2024 2B
Kaden Jominy MI Mattawan 2026 RHP
Nolan Jominy MI Mattawan 2026 SS
Colton Jones MI Adams 2023 RHP
Isaac Jurmu MI Caledonia 2024 SS
Connor Kelly MI Powers Catholic 2024 SS
Luke Koob MI Saline 2025 C
Gavin Kruise MI Milan 2023 OF
Bon LaChance MI Escanaba Area 2024 3B
Joseph Leonard MI St. Johns 2023 3B
Gerrit Lyyski MI Spring Lake 2023 LHP
Nathan Masar MI Bullock Creek 2023 RHP
Matthew Meldrum MI Algonac 2023 1B
Ace Miller MI Waterford Kettering 2024 OF
Jermaine Miller Jr. MI Swan Valley 2024 RHP
Justin Mitchell MI Livonia Stevenson 2023 2B
Mariano Monroe MI Lakeview 2023 OF
Kyle Moore MI Henry Ford II 2025 1B
Nicholas Norris MI Bloomfield Hills 2024 LHP
Reece Omodio MI Trenton 2023 3B
Derrick Paggeot MI Spring Lake 2023 OF
Luca Passalacqua MI Stoney Creek 2025 SS
Camden Paul MI Clarkston 2023 RHP
Connor Paul MI Clarkston 2025 SS
Anthony Pesci MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2024 2B
Alex Pierce MI Stevenson Sterling Heights 2025 RHP
Kaeden Quinto MI Thunder Mountain 2024 CF
Carson Rachels MI Niles 2024 OF
Oliver Raczynski MI Hudsonville 2023 RHP
Gage Robertson MI Hudsonville 2023 C
Rhett Roeser MI Warren De La Salle 2024 RHP
Brant Schmidt TX Veterans Memorial 2023 RHP
Aaron Smith MI Swan Valley 2024 3B
Cayden Smith MI Beal City 2024 SS
Noah Swope MI Portage Central 2024 SS
Brandon Troy MI DeWitt 2023 3B
Ethan Waltemyer MI Loy Norrix 2023 OF
Mitchell Walters MI Shepherd 2023 SS
Adam Wandzel MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2023 LHP
Eli Wideman MI Edwardaburg 2023 SS
Benjamin Yaw MI Central Montcalm 2025 C